CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
1
5
10
14
29
56
65
150
Hyundai CA La Blanca
(e) Hicham Oualla
Imanol Cruz Mateos
Javier Perez Garcia
Iker Ortiz De Zarate Nuñez
Julen Basterretxea Saenz De Valluerca
Iban Azarola Gordo
Mikel Txopitea Elorriaga
(t) Pedro Maria De La Fuente Campo

84
78
88
91
85
98
92
70

35:12.00
36:21.00
37:27.00
37:50.00
39:20.00
41:27.00
41:38.00
48:37.00

1
5
10
14




30




29
55
64
149
2
11
13
22
35
57
Dep. Apalategui
Unai Arroyo Cabeza
Gonzalo Fuentes Isasi
Xabier Lukin Dominguez
Asier Fernandez Murillo
Imanol Gonzalez Gete

93
92
84
86
81

37:31.00
37:48.00
38:46.00
39:47.00
41:28.00

11
13
22
35

81




56
3
15
21
26
30
36
48
66
71
72
89
92
95
144
148
155
Goierri Garaia
Xabat Manzisidor Ermina
Anastasio Gomez Garcia
Endika Donnay Otegui
Beñat Catarain Razquin
Jon Baleztena Azpeitia
Osel Sanchez Moya
(t) Mikel Mugica Bikuña
Iban Delgado Gallego
Ivan Sanjuan Arrieta
Endika Mantecon Intxausti
Aimar Larrea Aranguren
Javier Galindo Rodriguez
(t) Jon Roman Perez
Paul Roman Payas
Martin Sagastibeltza Igartua

85
73
87
89
00
87
89
96
86
89
00
71
82
00
00

37:55.00
38:44.00
39:10.00
39:23.00
39:50.00
40:49.00
41:39.00
41:47.00
41:47.00
42:49.00
42:59.00
43:17.00
47:45.00
48:14.00
50:05.00

15
21
26
30











92




36
47
65
70
71
88
91
94
143
147
154
4
6
19
38
53
60
93
98
113
Gernikako AT
(t) Imanol Goñi Aranburu
(t) Javier Goitia Omaechevarria
(t) Mikel Goitia Omaechevarria
(t) Ibon Bilbao Arrien
(t) Urko Mantzizidor Torrontegi
(t) Eneko Zabala Cordobes
Patrik Saitua Betanzos
(t) Markel Elesgaray Barrenetxea

84
95
99
94
77
93
87
89

36:52.00
38:33.00
40:07.00
41:02.00
41:31.00
43:09.00
43:47.00
45:04.00

6
19
38
52




115




59
92
97
112
5
4
16
25
77
104
129
133
Atletismo Santurtzi
(e) Ismail Razga
Gontzal Bilbao Perez
Pello Garcia De Andoain
(t) Josu Fernandez Iriondo
(t) Fernando Hernandez Barandika
(t) Ignacio Segura Martínez
(t) Kepa Moreno Palacios

94
85
99
69
86
78
76

36:16.00
38:17.00
39:10.00
42:06.00
44:05.00
45:59.00
46:28.00

4
16
25
76



121




103
128
132
6
20
24
39
43
61
62
87
90
137
Sopelanako Munarri
Kristian Quintans Dominguez
Guillermo Vahl Pedrosa
Sergio Mijancos Baleiron
Aitor Manterola Sagastume
Iban Gomez Vaquero
Fco. javier Corrales Diaz
(t) Unai Tamayo Orbegozo
Jose Manuel Pastor Salvador
(t) Alberto Agujeta Lentijo

88
89
78
82
77
69
72
77
75

38:37.00
39:06.00
40:14.00
40:36.00
41:32.00
41:34.00
42:40.00
42:51.00
46:53.00

20
24
39
42





125




60
61
86
89
136
7
17
42
49
51
52
58
67
69
84
Tolosa C.F.
Ander Etxeberria Etxeberria
Andoni Saldias Miguel
Juan Luis Gomez Gallego
Unai Hernandez Muñoz
Iñaki Insausti Esnaola
Ander Garin Izaguirre
Ibai Madina Aizkorbe
Iker Manso Blazquez
Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga

95
75
84
90
82
97
85
78
76

38:22.00
40:31.00
40:50.00
40:58.00
40:58.00
41:28.00
41:44.00
41:45.00
42:21.00

17
41
48
50





156




51
57
66
68
83
8
37
40
47
50
59
78
115
Atletismo Laudio
Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
(t) Igor Castillo Ruiz
(t) Tomas Laso De La Fuente
Ander Ganzabal Bilbao
(t) Endika Arrazuria Rotaeche
(t) Iñaki Galindez Ugarte
Eduviges Frutos Sobrino

77
75
67
00
91
79
66

39:55.00
40:23.00
40:44.00
40:55.00
41:29.00
42:08.00
45:09.00

37
40
46
49



172




58
77
114
9
27
45
46
68
76
79
88
99
118
119
134
142
149
Atletico Getxo
Igor Garcia Zarraga
(t) Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
(t) Jon Pascual Colino
(t) Pablo Angulo Angulo
(t) Zohiartze Moral Atela
(t) Jon Larrinaga Casamayor
(t) Juan Perez Moran
(e) Younes Ouadou
Iñigo Artabe Aizpuru
(t) Bittor Zamorano Casillas
(t) Jon Ander Aranguren Casanova
(t) Oskar Martin Molinero
(t) Miguel Faundez Sekirkin

73
78
94
80
82
94
73
90
87
76
85
80
89

39:11.00
40:40.00
40:40.00
41:44.00
42:04.00
42:09.00
42:46.00
43:48.00
45:34.00
45:35.00
46:32.00
47:33.00
48:26.00

27
44
45
67









183




75
78
87
98
117
118
133
141
148
10
23
70
80
91
130
Bikila Bilbao
Walther Becerra Paez
Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
Borja Peña Quintero
(t) Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa Irarragorri
(t) Jose Ignacio Lopez Saenz

84
73
79
61
76

38:55.00
41:46.00
42:09.00
42:53.00
46:01.00

23
69
79
90

261




129
11
3
85
103
108
Txindoki A.T.
Eneko Agirrezabal Telleria
Egoitz Iztueta Sukia
Iker Iztueta Sukia
(t) Auritz Mendizabal Asurabarrena

86
86
82
79

36:03.00
42:32.00
44:01.00
44:47.00

3
84
102
107
296




12
54
75
112
122
125
136
152
154
156
158
AD Korrikazakeak
Ander Zorita Urricelqui
Imanol Eguia Etxearte
(t) Alain Arlanzon Palacio
Gorka Vitery Valle
(t) Borja Etxeita Goienola
(t) Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
(t) Raul Campo Legido
(t) Imanol Benito Bilbao
(t) Imanol Arenaza Madariaga
(t) Asier Baigorrotegui Bordonado

78
80
84
75
84
64
68
83
83
86

41:04.00
42:02.00
45:02.00
45:50.00
45:55.00
46:49.00
49:05.00
49:45.00
50:22.00
50:54.00

53
74
111
121






359




124
135
151
153
155
157
13
83
102
105
124
139
Muñatones
(t) Jorge Hernando Martinez
(t) Jonathan Gonzalez Lopez
(t) Javier Lozano Cebrones
(t) Azibar Santos Rodriguez
(t) Eduardo Jose Hernando Martinez

70
79
71
86
63

42:20.00
43:58.00
44:08.00
45:52.00
47:25.00

82
101
104
123

410




138
14
44
110
131
135
140
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
(t) Pablo Mas Molina
(t) Jon Ander Crespo Albizua
(t) Abel Fernandez Mendivil
(t) Jon Llano Cantera
(t) Alberto Vacelar Silva

85
87
79
87
74

40:39.00
44:59.00
46:02.00
46:44.00
47:26.00

43
109
130
134

416




139
15
100
123
138
160
161
C.A. Sendoa
(t) Alberto Arias Epelde
(t) Galder Lasa Fernandez
(t) Aitor Medina Calero
(t) Victor Manuel Linares Navarro
(t) Juan Manuel Murillo Perez

79
98
76
73
76

43:53.00
45:51.00
47:07.00
53:08.00
53:28.00

99
122
137
159

517




160