CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
4
6
10
13
18
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba
Mikel Arrasate Larrea
Ion Cabada Oña
Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
Unai Iraolagoitia Rey
Aimar Ruiz De Azua Olaso

04
03
03
03
03

21:15.00
21:32.00
22:21.00
22:25.00
22:34.00

4
6
10
13

33




18
2
2
11
19
42
61
Escuela At. Erandio
Juan Abaitua Jacob
(t) Zubair Mezouari El_Emrani
Borja Suarez Guilarte
(t) Andoni Magdaleno Garcia
Andoni Castellanos Diaz

04
04
04
04
04

21:03.00
22:24.00
22:34.00
24:28.00
27:08.00

2
11
19
42

74




61
3
21
22
25
30
41
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake
(t) Julen Azpiazu Uranga
(t) Giramash Aizpurua Ortiz
(t) Ioritz Aramendi Garmendia
(t) Ibai Azpiazu Carrasco
(t) Mikel Carrasco Tajo

03
04
03
03
04

22:40.00
22:56.00
23:08.00
23:46.00
24:27.00

21
22
25
30

98




41
4
14
31
38
46
49
52
64
Real Sociedad
(t) Gaizka Izagirre Etxezarreta
Pablo Urbieta Martín
Josu Porta Vicente
(t) Aitor Mentxaka Taboada
(t) Hodei Villoslada Amuriza
(t) Diego Cortés Gonzalez
(t) Martin Maiz Negredo

03
03
04
04
04
03
04

22:25.00
23:51.00
24:16.00
24:41.00
25:05.00
25:37.00
27:17.00

14
31
38
46



129




49
52
64
5
17
28
40
51
54
63
Gernikako AT
(t) Erik Bilbao Triay
(t) Aritz Etxebarriazarraga Garcia
(t) Unax Atristain Gandarias
(t) Aitor Beaskoetxea Gorriño
(t) Beñat Zobaran Diez
(t) Asier Murillo Arazisa

04
04
04
04
04
04

22:33.00
23:20.00
24:26.00
25:25.00
25:47.00
27:11.00

17
28
40
51


136




54
63
6
27
39
50
55
69
70
Atletismo Laudio
(t) Ekaitz Urquijo Mateo
(t) Peio Gomez Goitia
(t) Jon Goti Gutierrez
(t) Gorka Oribe Virto
(t) Kirmen Gomez Mendia
(t) Lander Oribe Balado

03
04
04
03
04
03

23:20.00
24:22.00
25:11.00
25:55.00
27:59.00
28:04.00

27
39
50
55


171




69
70
7
33
57
58
65
Bidezabal Durango AT
(t) Pablo Merino Perez
(t) Julen Pedraza Echaburu
(t) Endika Garcia Zamalloa
(t) Paul Garcia Elosegui

03
03
03
04

23:57.00
26:19.00
26:21.00
27:33.00

33
57
58
65
213




8
37
53
60
68
71
72
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA
(t) David Mejias Morcillo
(t) Asier Albizu Eiguren
(t) Sergio Gomez Urrutia
(t) Oier Pascual Ibarrola
(t) Igor Ciriza Allue
(t) Xabier Arberas Iriondo

03
04
04
04
04
04

24:10.00
25:38.00
26:59.00
27:50.00
32:23.00
32:23.00

37
53
60
68


218




71
72