RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 996 24 Irene Loizate Sarrionandia
BI20438
Bilbao Atletismo 17/05/1995 34:02.00 1
2 3906 59 (e) Majida Maayouf
VI5834
Bilbao Atletismo 27/04/1989 34:02.00 2
3 1212 36 Ainhoa Sanz Rodriguez
SS18220
Goierri Garaia 08/06/1989 34:22.00 3
4 1129 32 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987 35:06.00 4
5 2919 56 Iris Fuentes-pila Ortiz (f)
S7311
Bilbao Atletismo 10/08/1980 35:31.00  
6 1164 33 Aratz Rodriguez Bilbao
SS201077
Super Amara BAT 18/12/1986 35:33.00 5
7 1128 31 Nerea Murua Carrasco
SS19414
At. San Sebastian 11/09/1997 35:50.00 6
8 997 25 María Zorroza Iriondo
BI53104
Bilbao Atletismo 09/09/1988 36:07.00 7
9 995 23 Onditz Iturbe Arginzoniz
BI7446
Bilbao Atletismo 12/04/1991 36:41.00 8
10 1461 53 Araitz Villa Besoy
BI20156
Alcampo Scorpio 71 16/08/1999 37:12.00 9
11 478 14 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
BI53316
CA La Blanca 21/01/1975 37:29.00 10
12 1274 37 Uxue Ibañez Alda
SS19424
Txindoki A.T. 04/07/1997 37:35.00 11
13 300 6 Angela Tejedor Saiz
BI53218
Bilbao Atletismo 14/03/1981 38:13.00 12
14 1456 52 Besaide Astobiza Sanchez
BI20227
Atletismo Laudio 31/10/2000 38:24.00 13
15 3892 58 Janire Fernandez De Olano Rojas
VI541
Kon Sports 21/02/1995 38:34.00 14
16 3911 61 Arrate Mintegui Gonzalez
VI3471
CA La Blanca 16/09/1988 38:35.00 15
17 1569 55 Leire Lopez Dambolenea
SS19991
At. San Sebastian 08/09/1999 38:36.00 16
18 3925 63 (t) Mailaen Loyo Menoyo
EUVI12055
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1989 38:52.00 17
19 1210 35 Marina Gonzalez Burgos
SS201086
Goierri Garaia 24/10/1991 38:58.00 18
20 1280 38 Idoia Pico Arruti
SS18978
Oviedo At. 27/06/1993 39:17.00 19
21 593 16 Lourdes Oyarzabal Etxeberria
SS19487
Goierri Garaia 21/07/1973 40:17.00 20
22 597 18 Uxune Tena Ugarte
SS200656
Goierri Garaia 06/05/1983 40:17.00 21
23 232 2 (t) Ixone Egia Maestre
EUBI104
Atletico Getxo 27/11/1976 41:04.00 22
24 1357 41 (t) Nerea Santos Etxaburu
EUBI144
Atletico Getxo 18/07/1999 41:17.00 23
25 1441 50 Paula Echarri Rouco
BI26
Galdakao Atmo. 22/07/1999 41:27.00 24
26 299 5 Inmaculada Rafael Salas
BI53311
Bilbao Atletismo 05/01/1976 41:35.00 25
27 452 12 Inmaculada Ruiz Teran
BI52611
Sopelanako Munarri 14/12/1960 42:02.00 26
28 1085 30 Araitz Rincon Marin
BI2250
Oviedo At. 20/05/1997 42:06.00 27
29 1386 46 Ane Garrido Ramos
BI20317
Bidezabal Durango AT 28/03/2000 42:19.00 28
30 448 8 (t) Nuria Alvarez Lopez
EUBI53288
Sopelanako Munarri 08/12/1975 42:28.00 29
31 1455 51 Ane Aldaiturriaga Martin
BI53177
Atletismo Laudio 04/04/2000 42:41.00 30
32 294 4 (t) Sonia Santos Rueda
EUBI53394
Bidezabal Durango AT 19/04/1977 42:48.00 31
33 450 10 Begoña Minayo Gutierrez
BI52610
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1956 42:51.00 32
34 4140 66 Maria Jose Sillaurren Landaburu
VI13
CA La Blanca 19/03/1973 43:03.00 33
35 3934 64 Celmira Rizo Bolaños
VI10
CA La Blanca 09/11/1997 43:51.00 34
36 553 15 Itziar Garcia Martin
SS200685
At. San Sebastian 24/04/1970 44:19.00 35
37 362 7 (t) Mercedes Idoya Aspiazu Cigaran
EUBI140
C.A. Sendoa 23/05/1974 44:19.00 36
38 1356 40 (t) Eider Muñoz Molinuevo
EUBI145
Atletico Getxo 17/07/1998 44:49.00 37
39 941 20 (t) Alba Lopez Romo
EUBI53692
Atletico Getxo 01/08/1988 45:03.00 38
40 1040 27 Jone Garcia Guerra
BI2254
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 04/02/1996 45:25.00 39
41 3938 65 Maialen Zamakola Zamakola
VI14
CA La Blanca 11/08/1997 46:42.00 40
42 1355 39 (t) Ainhoa Elorza Rodriguez
EUBI163
Atletico Getxo 21/09/1999 46:55.00 41
43 451 11 (t) Monica Pintor Mentxaka
EUBI52533
Sopelanako Munarri 17/07/1979 47:07.00 42
44 1209 34 Nerea Arregui Sagasta
SS20627
Goierri Garaia 29/07/1985 48:03.00 43
45 1384 44 Iraia Bengoetxea Totorika
BI52537
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/03/2000 49:17.00 44
46 1385 45 Eider Cubero Azpirichaga
BI20435
Bidezabal Durango AT 09/11/2000 50:06.00 45
47 1467 54 (t) Julia Fernandez Enseñat
EUBI31816
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1998 52:14.00 46
48 938 19 (t) Eider Delgado Kortazar
EUBI53488
Atletico Getxo 24/05/1987 53:15.00 47
  1025 26 (t) Alba Rodriguez Sancho
EUBI31756
Escuela At. Erandio 11/03/1997 AB  
  449 9 (t) Beatriz Lalaguna Palacio
EUBI53477
Sopelanako Munarri 03/02/1980 AB  
  230 1 (t) Marta Collado Montalban
EUBI157
Atletico Getxo 08/11/1984 AB  
  1044 28 (t) Milos Mallol Soler
EUBI53478
Sopelanako Munarri 15/12/1987 AB  
  1391 47 Ane Rodriguez Larramendi
BI20436
Bidezabal Durango AT 18/08/1999 AB  
  1416 48 Jennifer Gutierrez Benalcazar
BI53146
Escuela At. Erandio 19/06/1998 AB  
  274 3 Maria Isabel Escabias Hierro
BI53214
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/04/1974 AB  
  3909 60 Yaiza Cristobal Fernandez
VI3481
CA La Blanca 11/08/1997 AB  
  974 21 (t) Andrea Mediero Losada
EUBI51762
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1992 NP  
  1378 43 (t) Irati Pedrueza Hernandez
EUBI53536
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/07/1999 NP  
  471 13 (t) Nadia De Elera Carazo
EUBI53428
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 24/03/1981 NP  
  1045 29 (t) Nagore Agirre Aurrokoetxea
EUBI53456
Sopelanako Munarri 08/11/1989 NP  
  1377 42 (t) Nerea Lopez Coteron
EUBI53672
Atletismo Santurtzi 17/05/1998 NP  
  3924 62 Eztizen Etxebarria Urrutia
VI5835
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 05/11/1989 NP  
  1440 49 Idoia Alvarez Ajuria
BI15
Galdakao Atmo. 05/02/1999 NP  
  2922 57 Ines Gonzalez Celis (f)
S11361
C.A. Barakaldo 20/11/2000 NP  
  594 17 Naroa Arrieta Beltran
SS200742
Goierri Garaia 12/06/1973 NP  
  994 22 Natalia Gomez Ruiz
BI20396
Bilbao Atletismo 08/07/1994 NP  
CROSS ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 13:10