RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1754 16 Jone Fuente Herrera
BI52529
Galdakao Atmo. 23/09/2002 23:42.00 1
2 1845 25 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero
SS200752
Tolosa C.F. 14/02/2002 24:38.00 2
3 1674 10 Garazi Zuazua Amezua
BI52599
Bidezabal Durango AT 01/11/2002 25:06.00 3
4 1762 19 Lorea Erekatxo Monasterio
BI52396
Tximista Atletismo 21/11/2002 25:16.00 4
5 1670 7 Irene Costa Alberdi
BI52391
Bidezabal Durango AT 15/07/2002 26:16.00 5
6 1859 26 Intza Urrestarazu Agirre
SS200996
Txindoki A.T. 28/05/2002 26:16.00 6
7 3685 30 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001 26:51.00 7
8 1808 20 (t) Sara Mancisidor Arambarri
EUSS52215
Antoniano K.E. 14/04/2002 27:14.00 8
9 1836 23 Nora Aranburu Bergara
SS200873
Goierri Garaia 22/08/2002 27:15.00 9
10 1760 18 Aiora Agirregomezkorta Gandiaga
BI20423
Tximista Atletismo 30/10/2001 27:22.00 10
11 3680 29 Maider Martin Bravo
VI5806
Atletismo Laudio 15/09/2002 27:41.00 11
12 1838 24 Ainhoa Unanue Bereziartu
SS200714
Goierri Garaia 12/03/2001 28:06.00 12
13 1828 21 Ane Etxebeste Sanzberro
SS200780
Super Amara BAT 20/06/2002 28:22.00 13
14 1673 9 Oihane Irusta Gomez
BI52528
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/04/2001 29:03.00 14
15 1669 6 Naroa Bahabon Valverde
BI52390
Bidezabal Durango AT 18/11/2001 29:20.00 15
16 3679 28 Ane Lopez Andres
VI5805
Atletismo Laudio 05/05/2001 29:26.00 16
17 1685 11 (t) Garbiñe Medrano Ballesteros
EUBI53030
Bilbao Atletismo 13/01/2001 29:35.00 17
18 1729 13 (t) Iara Auzokoa Pagazaurtundua
EUBI53038
Gernikako AT 12/03/2002 33:19.00 18
19 3689 31 Paula Sadaba Andres
VI5699
Barrutia A.E. 28/01/2002 34:48.00 19
  1835 22 (t) Ane Otaegi Begiristain
EUSS52242
C.D. Hernani 10/03/2002 AB  
  1719 12 (t) Haizea Cantalapiedra Corchero
EUBI52608
Escuela At. Erandio 06/10/2002 AB  
  1653 3 (t) Sheila Martínez González
EUBI52952
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/02/2001 AB  
  1744 15 Ane Aranaga Gutierrez
BI53182
Sopelanako Munarri 18/10/2001 AB  
  1671 8 Olatz Ereño Arrizabalaga
BI53097
Bidezabal Durango AT 23/08/2002 AB  
  1755 17 (t) Arantza Llodio Martinez
EUBI52554
Galdakao Atmo. 19/03/2002 NP  
  1740 14 (t) Hasnaa Sadik Essakhi
EUBI53799
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/10/2002 NP  
  2918 27 Angela Dominguez-gil Garcia (f)
LO7174
Bidezabal Durango AT 31/12/2001 NP  
  1667 5 Irati Reino De La Puente
BI20398
Berango Atletismo 16/12/2001 NP  
  1650 2 Izaskun Cerrato Garcia
BI52757
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/04/2001 NP  
  1649 1 Miren Cerrato Garcia
BI52758
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/04/2001 NP  
  1665 4 Nagore Bengoetxea Butron
BI2721
Berango Atletismo 02/04/2001 NP  
CROSS SUB20 FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 11:45