RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 2310 26 Izaro Aranburu Rementeria
BI53268
Durango Kirol Taldea 03/09/2004 16:01.00 1
2 3628 63 Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta
VI5773
Barrutia A.E. 10/01/2004 16:06.00 2
3 2546 58 Ibone Ezeizabarrena Muñagorri
SS52649
Tolosa C.F. 06/03/2004 16:21.00 3
4 2112 2 Aitana Uralde Benitez
VI5872
CA La Blanca 08/10/2004 16:22.00 4
5 3607 62 Naia Laso Gonzalez
VI5804
Atletismo Laudio 02/08/2003 16:24.00 5
6 2332 31 (t) Maria Goitia Omaechavarria
EUBI53459
Gernikako AT 26/03/2004 16:25.00 6
7 2430 39 (t) Nahia Lasagabaster Muñoz
EUSS52501
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/06/2003 16:32.00 7
8 2374 36 (t) Jule Arkotxa Arrate
EUBI53509
Tximista Atletismo 16/04/2004 16:43.00 8
9 2514 56 (t) Ainhoa Sada Arrese-igor
EUSS52899
INDEPENDIENTE 26/11/2004 16:45.00 9
10 2472 48 Hiart Ibarguren Criado
SS200849
Super Amara BAT 19/11/2003 16:45.00 10
11 2451 41 (t) Maria Albizu Mendizabal
EUSS52968
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 30/05/2003 17:01.00 11
12 2313 27 Izaro Eguibar Pico
BI52494
Durango Kirol Taldea 13/06/2003 17:13.00 12
13 2254 16 Itsaso Atucha Moreno
BI52497
Bidezabal Durango AT 13/07/2003 17:16.00 13
14 2309 25 (t) Urtza Agirre Lersundi
EUBI53345
Durango Kirol Taldea 17/04/2004 17:20.00 14
15 3601 60 Mariana Aiz Unzaga
VI5797
Atletismo Laudio 03/06/2003 17:30.00 15
16 2493 49 (t) June Montero Sagarzazu
EUSS52857
C.D. Hernani 13/01/2004 17:34.00 16
17 2220 12 (t) Irantzu Andone Lertxundi Bereziartua
EUBI67
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/07/2004 17:39.00 17
18 2507 52 Izaro Larrañaga Fernandez
SS201110
Goierri Garaia 15/11/2004 17:43.00 18
19 2462 45 Laia Astudillo Fernandez
SS201043
Super Amara BAT 10/07/2004 17:46.00 19
20 2314 28 (t) Oneka Etxegibel Uribe
EUBI182
Durango Kirol Taldea 20/05/2004 17:48.00 20
21 2455 43 Ainara Tena Meriño
SS201025
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004 17:48.00 21
22 2494 50 (t) Izaro Salaverria Artola
EUSS52706
C.D. Hernani 20/11/2004 17:53.00 22
23 2215 11 (t) Iraia Gutiérrez Pérez
EUBI64
Atletismo Santurtzi 02/02/2004 17:56.00 23
24 2468 46 Amaiur Errazkin Lekuona
SS201101
Super Amara BAT 10/08/2003 18:01.00 24
25 2378 37 June Markes Rodriguez
BI53274
Tximista Atletismo 20/01/2004 18:09.00 25
26 2256 17 Ainhoa Colino Biella
BI52745
Bidezabal Durango AT 14/05/2004 18:12.00 26
27 2291 23 (t) Alba Linares Sanchez
EUBI53702
C.A. Sendoa 29/11/2004 18:13.00 27
28 2506 51 Nahia Hurtado Berzosa
SS200899
Goierri Garaia 29/10/2003 18:15.00 28
29 2211 8 (t) Lierni Arconada Ruzicka
EUBI57
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/08/2004 18:17.00 29
30 3604 61 (t) Olatz Camino Arteaga
EUVI12099
Atletismo Laudio 22/03/2004 18:27.00 30
31 2213 10 (t) Naia Diez Berriatua
EUBI53127
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/10/2004 18:32.00 31
32 2276 22 (t) Irune Palacios Martinez
EUBI53379
Bilbao Atletismo 09/05/2004 18:47.00 32
33 2432 40 (t) Nahia Goia Gerrikabeitia
EUSS52780
Antoniano K.E. 30/04/2004 19:01.00 33
34 2456 44 (t) Naiara Tena Meriño
EUSS52834
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004 19:12.00 34
35 2261 19 Jone Redondo Eizagirre
BI53096
Bidezabal Durango AT 29/03/2003 19:15.00 35
36 2191 5 (t) Claudia Rodriguez Miragaya
EUBI53466
Atmo. Portugalete 05/02/2004 19:20.00 36
37 2184 3 (t) Natalia Del Hoyo Martin
EUBI53470
Atmo. Portugalete 13/02/2003 19:30.00 37
38 2338 34 (t) Oneka Zulueta Ortuzar
EUBI52971
Gernikako AT 15/08/2003 19:30.00 38
39 3652 64 Idoia Arroniz De La Fuente
VI5873
CA La Blanca 05/07/2004 19:40.00 39
40 2331 30 (t) Getari Del Val Erezuma
EUBI52970
Gernikako AT 12/04/2003 19:41.00 40
41 2109 1 (t) Ana Martin Ripa
EUVI12159
CA La Blanca 26/02/2003 19:42.00 41
42 2329 29 (t) Naia Aretxederreta Llor
EUBI53497
Gernikako AT 09/04/2004 19:45.00 42
43 2258 18 Andrea Hernandez Lopez
BI52502
Bidezabal Durango AT 29/05/2003 19:52.00 43
44 2511 54 (t) Iune Perez Alvaro
EUSS52801
Goierri Garaia 23/04/2004 19:53.00 44
45 2512 55 (t) Leire Viedma Telleria
EUSS52750
Goierri Garaia 18/06/2004 20:11.00 45
46 2452 42 (t) Sara Aranbarri Alberdi
EUSS52833
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 09/11/2004 21:00.00 46
47 2335 33 (t) Izaro Unamuno Oar Arteta
EUBI53495
Gernikako AT 21/04/2004 21:15.00 47
48 2221 13 (t) Alazne Llarena García
EUBI103
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/08/2003 21:30.00 48
49 3655 65 (t) Paula Ciria Morales
EUVI12153
CA La Blanca 28/09/2003 22:20.00 49
50 2385 38 (t) Leire Blanco Boza
EUBI135
Muñatones 22/07/2004 23:38.00 50
  2354 35 (t) Joana Nuñez Gonzalez
EUBI53679
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 08/11/2004 AB  
  2333 32 (t) Mirari Martin Dominguez
EUBI53496
Gernikako AT 04/08/2004 AB  
  2510 53 (t) Nahia Montero Fernandez
EUSS52807
Goierri Garaia 27/12/2004 AB  
  2299 24 (t) Naia Basterra Irakulis
EUBI53739
Deportivo Zornotza 16/07/2004 AB  
  2272 21 (t) Stephanie Masso Perez
EUBI45
Bilbao Atletismo 20/01/2003 AB  
  2253 15 (t) Ainhoa Alonso Gomez
EUBI153
Bidezabal Durango AT 05/06/2004 NP  
  2470 47 (t) Ainhoa Garcia Zabalegi
EUSS52478
Super Amara BAT 19/12/2004 NP  
  2224 14 (t) Amaia Navea Benito
EUBI53868
Atletismo Santurtzi 21/04/2004 NP  
  2194 6 (t) Anne Tajada Urrutia
EUBI53629
Atmo. Portugalete 15/08/2004 NP  
  2212 9 (t) Aroa Cuervo Pérez
EUBI59
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/07/2004 NP  
  2672 59 (t) Intza Iturralde Lizarralde
EUSS124
Goierri Garaia 20/07/2004 NP  
  2210 7 (t) Irene Albala Viella
EUBI56
Atletismo Santurtzi 13/10/2004 NP  
  2188 4 (t) Paula Herran Valladares
EUBI100
Atmo. Portugalete 28/10/2004 NP  
  2262 20 Izaro Unzueta Ibabe
BI52501
Bidezabal Durango AT 04/09/2003 NP  
  2518 57 Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz
SS201053
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 08/09/2003 NP  
CROSS SUB18 FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 10:40