RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 3182 57 Ane Martin Del Campo
SS201158
Tolosa C.F. 11/05/2005 10:27.00 1
2 3187 59 (t) Nahia Iraola Arana
EUSS52903
Txindoki A.T. 10/07/2005 10:48.00 2
3 3295 65 Elena Muelas Garaizabal
VI5871
CA La Blanca 13/06/2005 10:50.00 3
4 3175 56 (t) Teresa Ibarbia Estanga
EUSS52937
Tolosa C.F. 23/07/2005 10:59.00 4
5 2980 34 (t) Julene Arriaga Aramburu
BI47
Durango Kirol Taldea 14/09/2006 11:03.00 5
6 3010 43 (t) Elena Fernandez Doliwa
EUBI253
Bidezabal Durango AT 15/09/2006 11:08.00 6
7 3188 60 (t) Naroa Iturrioz Catalan
EUSS52904
Txindoki A.T. 21/09/2005 11:12.00 7
8 3169 55 (t) Katia De La Fuente Zurutuza
EUSS74
Real Sociedad 14/05/2006 11:15.00 8
9 3299 66 Asia Plaza Garcia
VI5869
CA La Blanca 07/01/2005 11:17.00 9
10 3108 45 (t) Uxue Ortega Arruti
EUSS52924
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 16/04/2005 11:17.00 10
11 2986 37 (t) Edurne Fernandez Duran
EUBI237
Artunduaga 26/12/2006 11:21.00 11
12 2946 30 (t) Ane Zugazaga Basterretxea
EUBI53898
Gernikako AT 01/01/2005 11:26.00 12
13 2978 33 (t) June Angulo Ajuriaguerra
EUBI119
Muñatones 25/11/2005 11:39.00 13
14 3005 41 (t) Goizane Monasterio Ortega
EUBI249
Bidezabal Durango AT 11/11/2005 11:44.00 14
15 2812 4 (t) Irina Calleja Ruzicka
EUBI53854
Artunduaga 03/06/2005 11:45.00 15
16 2944 28 (t) Irati Duñabeitia Uribe
EUBI53884
Gernikako AT 03/12/2005 11:51.00 16
17 3125 48 (t) Maddi Rodriguez Garcia
EUSS53001
Super Amara BAT 08/09/2005 11:59.00 17
18 3190 61 (t) Libe Galparsoro Mendizabal
EUSS8
Txindoki A.T. 14/11/2005 12:00.00 18
19 3282 63 Saioa Cosgaya Baena
VI5870
CA La Blanca 07/11/2005 12:01.00 19
20 2945 29 (t) Jone Oar-arteta Zarrabeitia
EUBI53896
Gernikako AT 17/07/2005 12:03.00 20
21 2907 20 (t) Uxue Sierra Plasencia
EUBI53826
Bilbao Atletismo 21/09/2005 12:04.00 21
22 3131 51 (t) Eba Telletxea Obeso
EUSS63
Super Amara BAT 03/05/2006 12:11.00 22
23 2856 10 (t) Idoia Garcia San Jose
EUBI60
Atletismo Santurtzi 31/12/2005 12:14.00 23
24 2988 38 (t) Nerea Molina Salsamendi
EUBI241
Artunduaga 13/09/2006 12:16.00 24
25 2908 21 (t) Paula Tapias Monasterio
EUBI53827
Bilbao Atletismo 26/09/2005 12:18.00 25
26 2982 36 (t) Irati Zarrabeitia Barandalla
EUBI227
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/10/2006 12:22.00 26
27 3191 62 (t) Lide Azurmendi Hormaetxe
EUSS9
Txindoki A.T. 24/11/2005 12:25.00 27
28 2813 5 (t) Nahia De Miguel Etxebarria
EUBI152
Artunduaga 01/06/2005 12:26.00 28
29 3112 46 (t) Ione Etxeberria Valdajos
EUSS29
Super Amara BAT 17/01/2005 12:27.00 29
30 3128 50 (t) Mae Mendiburu Munuera
EUSS53017
Super Amara BAT 05/08/2005 12:28.00 30
31 3134 53 (t) Hany Castro Abiy
EUSS87
Super Amara BAT 13/03/2006 12:31.00 31
32 2899 17 (t) Ane Baoguo Bilbatua Mallaviabarrena
EUBI53835
Bilbao Atletismo 21/02/2005 12:32.00 32
33 4032 69 (t) Oihana Atiega Busteros
EUVI73
CA La Blanca 27/08/2006 12:38.00 33
34 3118 47 (t) Miren Tabar Garcia
EUSS37
Super Amara BAT 14/08/2005 12:49.00 34
35 12 1 (t) Naroa Arrospide Malkorra
EUSS142
Tolosa C.F. 31/03/2006 12:50.00 35
36 3126 49 (t) June Conde Aragon
EUSS53013
Super Amara BAT 24/01/2005 12:52.00 36
37 2811 3 (t) Izaro Calleja García
EUBI53873
Artunduaga 20/12/2005 12:55.00 37
38 2933 24 (t) Olaia Varo Marina
EUBI80
Atletico Getxo 03/06/2005 12:59.00 38
39 3284 64 Ayala Del Caz Ortiz
VI12194
CA La Blanca 08/12/2005 13:05.00 39
40 2859 12 Adela Del Carmen Martin Perez
BI53253
Atletismo Santurtzi 17/04/2005 13:14.00 40
41 3000 39 (t) Maren Arrinda Cristobal
EUBI193
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 18/09/2005 13:26.00 41
42 2981 35 (t) Nahia Elosegi Urien
BI48
Durango Kirol Taldea 20/10/2006 13:40.00 42
43 3133 52 (t) Ane Etxebeste Nieto
EUSS68
Super Amara BAT 06/05/2005 13:40.00 43
44 2943 27 (t) Lucia Antxia Cortijo
EUBI53902
Gernikako AT 19/10/2005 13:46.00 44
45 2904 19 (t) Joar Medina Bregon
EUBI53834
Bilbao Atletismo 19/05/2005 13:47.00 45
46 3006 42 (t) Paule Aguirrebeitia Alcibar
EUBI254
Bidezabal Durango AT 21/10/2006 13:47.00 46
47 2941 25 (t) Ane Xian Akordagoitia Arzanegi
EUBI53895
Gernikako AT 21/08/2005 13:56.00 47
48 2942 26 (t) Amets Antxia Cortijo
EUBI53901
Gernikako AT 19/10/2005 14:12.00 48
49 3011 44 (t) Enara Gomez Arrazola
EUBI255
Bidezabal Durango AT 06/02/2006 15:06.00 49
50 2832 9 (t) Alejandra Belen Solar Pachury
EUBI206
Atletico Getxo 15/10/2005 15:07.00 50
51 2831 8 (t) Carla Seijo Moro
EUBI203
Atletico Getxo 14/11/2005 15:07.00 51
52 2810 2 (t) June Beobide González
EUBI53879
Artunduaga 04/02/2005 15:07.00 52
53 2886 16 (t) Alexia Caballero Fernandez
EUBI222
Artunduaga 21/07/2005 15:40.00 53
54 2954 31 (t) Izaro Borge Cuadrado
EUBI215
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 08/09/2005 15:59.00 54
55 2820 6 (t) Nahia Santana Tobias
EUBI53880
Artunduaga 07/12/2005 16:01.00 55
56 3184 58 (t) Naia Fernandez Fajardo
EUSS10
Txindoki A.T. 09/11/2005 16:21.00 56
57 2955 32 (t) Paule Mendia Incertis
EUBI217
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 22/11/2005 16:24.00 57
  3001 40 (t) Maider Gonzalez Benito
EUBI226
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 21/09/2005 AB  
  2865 15 (t) Ainhize Rodriguez Escabias
EUBI70
Atletismo Santurtzi 10/05/2005 NP  
  2927 22 (t) Eloise Manga Sambou
EUBI53867
Durango Kirol Taldea 22/06/2005 NP  
  2860 13 (t) Eztizen Mendez Perez
EUBI169
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/11/2005 NP  
  2928 23 (t) Iraia Sarasua Olañeta
EUBI223
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/12/2005 NP  
  2858 11 (t) Iris Gonzalez Justicia
EUBI62
Atletismo Santurtzi 20/02/2005 NP  
  4029 68 (t) Izaro Lopetegi Seisas
EUVI66
Zailu Vitoria 04/02/2006 NP  
  2864 14 (t) Naroa Rodrigo Urzelay
EUBI82
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/03/2005 NP  
  2901 18 (t) Oihana Diaz Velasco
EUBI53830
Bilbao Atletismo 06/08/2005 NP  
  2830 7 (t) Paula Municio Bravo
EUBI199
Atletico Getxo 05/08/2005 NP  
  3139 54 Amaiur Velez Niño
SS201169
C.D. Hernani 21/08/2005 NP  
  4023 67 Iraia Knörr Gonzalez
VI5861
Zailu Vitoria 17/07/2005 NP  
CROSS SUB16 FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 09:55