RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 4098 240 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
Hyundai CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 35:12.00 1
2 1070 157 (e) Ahmed Moujane
BI53242
Super Amara BAT 29/08/1994 35:37.00 2
3 1271 188 Eneko Agirrezabal Telleria
SS17852
Txindoki A.T. 20/03/1986 36:03.00 3
4 970 132 (e) Ismail Razga
BI53245
Atletismo Santurtzi 21/02/1994 36:16.00 4
5 649 90 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Hyundai CA La Blanca 06/07/1978 36:21.00 5
6 407 59 (t) Imanol Goņi Aranburu
EUBI154
Gernikako AT 20/08/1984 36:52.00 6
7 3928 232 Marc Hurtado Sabater
VI3539
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 10/03/1988 37:06.00 7
8 1215 179 Alexander Oiarbide Ormazabal
SS200954
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/12/1994 37:11.00 8
9 1233 182 Aitor Etxeberria Mugica
SS20021
Real Sociedad 19/07/1991 37:19.00 9
10 3917 228 Javier Perez Garcia
VI5852
Hyundai CA La Blanca 26/03/1988 37:27.00 10
11 1185 163 Unai Arroyo Cabeza
SS18991
Dep. Apalategui 31/08/1993 37:31.00 11
12 378 55 Oier Ariznabarreta Agirre
BI7872
Durango Kirol Taldea 03/04/1983 37:32.00 12
13 1187 165 Gonzalo Fuentes Isasi
SS200968
Dep. Apalategui 20/12/1992 37:48.00 13
14 3916 227 Iker Ortiz De Zarate Nuņez
VI5847
Hyundai CA La Blanca 14/08/1991 37:50.00 14
15 1198 169 Xabat Manzisidor Ermina
SS19516
Goierri Garaia 21/09/1985 37:55.00 15
16 961 130 Gontzal Bilbao Perez
BI20147
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1985 38:17.00 16
17 1255 184 Ander Etxeberria Etxeberria
SS201167
Tolosa C.F. 12/06/1995 38:22.00 17
18 903 113 (t) Lander Etxebarria Respaldiza
EUBI53240
Artunduaga 18/01/1995 38:26.00 18
19 1029 147 (t) Javier Goitia Omaechevarria
EUBI53417
Gernikako AT 22/08/1995 38:33.00 19
20 1043 151 Kristian Quintans Dominguez
BI5
Sopelanako Munarri 15/01/1988 38:37.00 20
21 697 95 Anastasio Gomez Garcia
SS200977
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1973 38:44.00 21
22 1188 166 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
Dep. Apalategui 19/12/1984 38:46.00 22
23 322 32 Walther Becerra Paez
BI52464
Bikila Bilbao 17/11/1984 38:55.00 23
24 1252 183 Guillermo Vahl Pedrosa
SS209
Sopelanako Munarri 04/04/1989 39:06.00 24
25 1370 190 Pello Garcia De Andoain
BI3
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/05/1999 39:10.00 25
26 1208 177 Endika Donnay Otegui
SS200845
Goierri Garaia 16/08/1987 39:10.00 26
27 214 14 Igor Garcia Zarraga
BI53301
Atletico Getxo 01/12/1973 39:11.00 27
28 1523 210 Adrián Pajares Dominguez
SS19636
CA El Prado 28/08/1998 39:16.00 28
29 3913 225 Julen Basterretxea Saenz De Valluerca
VI3589
Hyundai CA La Blanca 09/05/1985 39:20.00 29
30 1207 176 Beņat Catarain Razquin
SS200871
Goierri Garaia 09/06/1989 39:23.00 30
31 1502 208 Eric Martin Sanchez
SS200975
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 10/02/1999 39:26.00 31
32 1214 178 Jokin Muņoz Olazabal
SS201126
Kon Sports 25/09/1988 39:35.00 32
33 1011 140 Asier Agirre Santos
BI53223
Durango Kirol Taldea 20/10/1989 39:40.00 33
34 4131 246 Gustavo Sanchez Gil
VI5761
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 26/07/1981 39:43.00 34
35 1186 164 Asier Fernandez Murillo
SS200703
Dep. Apalategui 06/10/1986 39:47.00 35
36 1531 214 Jon Baleztena Azpeitia
SS201012
Goierri Garaia 24/09/2000 39:50.00 36
37 4074 234 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977 39:55.00 37
38 1419 202 (t) Mikel Goitia Omaechevarria
EUBI136
Gernikako AT 04/05/1999 40:07.00 38
39 445 75 Sergio Mijancos Baleiron
BI30920
Sopelanako Munarri 09/03/1978 40:14.00 39
40 4076 235 (t) Igor Castillo Ruiz
EUVI12095
Atletismo Laudio 29/06/1975 40:23.00 40
41 1533 216 Aritz Leonet Aramburu
SS200912
Haurtzaro 09/08/1998 40:25.00  
42 763 103 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975 40:31.00 41
43 748 98 Aitor Manterola Sagastume
SS52799
Sopelanako Munarri 22/09/1982 40:36.00 42
44 3922 231 (t) Pablo Mas Molina
EUVI10138
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 19/02/1985 40:39.00 43
45 213 13 (t) Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
EUBI53483
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978 40:40.00 44
46 934 125 (t) Jon Pascual Colino
EUBI53302
Atletico Getxo 09/10/1994 40:40.00 45
47 4081 238 (t) Tomas Laso De La Fuente
EUVI12098
Atletismo Laudio 22/02/1967 40:44.00 46
48 1206 175 Osel Sanchez Moya
SS200726
Goierri Garaia 16/05/1987 40:49.00 47
49 760 102 Juan Luis Gomez Gallego
SS19507
Tolosa C.F. 04/01/1984 40:50.00 48
50 1454 206 Ander Ganzabal Bilbao
BI30
Atletismo Laudio 25/01/2000 40:55.00 49
51 1256 185 Unai Hernandez Muņoz
SS201166
Tolosa C.F. 25/03/1990 40:58.00 50
52 749 99 Iņaki Insausti Esnaola
SS201104
Tolosa C.F. 28/11/1982 40:58.00 51
53 1026 144 (t) Ibon Bilbao Arrien
EUBI53411
Gernikako AT 01/12/1994 41:02.00 52
54 206 11 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI53189
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978 41:04.00 53
55 1004 137 (t) Jon Escala Sagasta
EUBI30947
INDEPENDIENTE 15/11/1994 41:11.00 54
56 3810 223 Iban Azarola Gordo
SS9219
Hyundai CA La Blanca 18/05/1998 41:27.00 55
57 683 91 Imanol Gonzalez Gete
SS200686
Dep. Apalategui 02/02/1981 41:28.00 56
58 1257 186 Ander Garin Izaguirre
SS201165
Tolosa C.F. 21/12/1997 41:28.00 57
59 3900 224 (t) Endika Arrazuria Rotaeche
EUVI12105
Atletismo Laudio 02/03/1991 41:29.00 58
60 408 60 (t) Urko Mantzizidor Torrontegi
EUBI53768
Gernikako AT 13/03/1977 41:31.00 59
61 430 68 Iban Gomez Vaquero
BI53433
Sopelanako Munarri 12/08/1977 41:32.00 60
62 444 74 Fco. javier Corrales Diaz
BI20229
Sopelanako Munarri 25/12/1969 41:34.00 61
63 1526 211 Julen Teran Belastegui
SS20009
Deportivo Eibar 16/04/1999 41:35.00 62
64 1023 142 (t) Javier Ibarguen Baena
EUBI30771
Escuela At. Erandio 16/03/1992 41:36.00 63
65 1092 158 Mikel Txopitea Elorriaga
BI51
Hyundai CA La Blanca 21/02/1992 41:38.00 64
66 1201 171 (t) Mikel Mugica Bikuņa
EUSS201087
Goierri Garaia 11/06/1989 41:39.00 65
67 1258 187 Ibai Madina Aizkorbe
SS201018
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/1985 41:44.00 66
68 207 12 (t) Pablo Angulo Angulo
EUBI53788
Atletico Getxo 01/02/1980 41:44.00 67
69 759 101 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978 41:45.00 68
70 327 37 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973 41:46.00 69
71 1205 174 Iban Delgado Gallego
SS18
Goierri Garaia 24/11/1996 41:47.00 70
72 1204 173 Ivan Sanjuan Arrieta
SS40
Goierri Garaia 19/09/1986 41:47.00 71
73 795 107 (t) Joseba Amilibia Aramburu
EUSS112
Zumaiako Triatloi 06/02/1977 41:52.00 72
74 1141 160 (t) Jokin Sudupe Mendizabal
EUSS51841
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 19/01/1988 41:55.00 73
75 197 6 Imanol Eguia Etxearte
BI21
AD Korrikazakeak 24/03/1980 42:02.00 74
76 222 17 (t) Zohiartze Moral Atela
EUBI53062
Atletico Getxo 08/02/1982 42:04.00 75
77 257 23 (t) Josu Fernandez Iriondo
EUBI180
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/04/1969 42:06.00 76
78 4079 237 (t) Iņaki Galindez Ugarte
EUVI12096
Atletismo Laudio 23/01/1979 42:08.00 77
79 927 123 (t) Jon Larrinaga Casamayor
EUBI162
Atletico Getxo 01/09/1994 42:09.00 78
80 326 36 Borja Peņa Quintero
BI7984
Bikila Bilbao 12/11/1979 42:09.00 79
81 1398 197 Yerai Lazaro Pastor
BI8080
C.A. Barakaldo 05/05/1998 42:15.00 80
82 3774 221 Asier Lopez De Vergara Calles
VI3510
CA El Prado 15/06/1998 42:15.00 81
83 465 82 (t) Jorge Hernando Martinez
EUBI30238
Muņatones 06/02/1970 42:20.00 82
84 750 100 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976 42:21.00 83
85 1273 189 Egoitz Iztueta Sukia
SS201046
Txindoki A.T. 06/03/1986 42:32.00 84
86 328 38 (t) Joseba Plagaro Rodriguez
EUBI53312
INDEPENDIENTE 10/03/1980 42:33.00 85
87 438 72 (t) Unai Tamayo Orbegozo
EUBI51850
Sopelanako Munarri 21/05/1972 42:40.00 86
88 224 18 (t) Juan Perez Moran
EUBI53055
Atletico Getxo 17/06/1973 42:46.00 87
89 1203 172 Endika Mantecon Intxausti
SS17
Goierri Garaia 18/10/1989 42:49.00 88
90 447 77 Jose Manuel Pastor Salvador
BI52613
Sopelanako Munarri 02/11/1977 42:51.00 89
91 324 34 (t) Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa Irarragorri
EUBI52199
Bikila Bilbao 07/07/1961 42:53.00 90
92 1528 212 Aimar Larrea Aranguren
SS20684
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2000 42:59.00 91
93 1031 149 (t) Eneko Zabala Cordobes
EUBI53412
Gernikako AT 15/03/1993 43:09.00 92
94 1189 167 Txomin Osoro Gutierrez
SS19323
Deportivo Eibar 02/08/1996 43:14.00 93
95 474 87 Javier Galindo Rodriguez
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971 43:17.00 94
96 155 2 (t) Javier Caņal Carrera
EUBI52588
Artunduaga 11/06/1981 43:25.00 95
97 1039 150 (t) Aitor Sandino Morales
EUBI53181
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 28/08/1996 43:38.00 96
98 1030 148 Patrik Saitua Betanzos
BI53249
Gernikako AT 03/03/1987 43:47.00 97
99 933 124 (e) Younes Ouadou
BI52462
Atletico Getxo 05/07/1990 43:48.00 98
100 346 50 (t) Alberto Arias Epelde
EUBI31114
C.A. Sendoa 05/05/1979 43:53.00 99
101 1429 203 Beņat Elorriaga Aguirre
BI53092
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 25/10/2000 43:56.00 100
102 463 80 (t) Jonathan Gonzalez Lopez
EUBI52193
Muņatones 26/10/1979 43:58.00 101
103 771 105 Iker Iztueta Sukia
SS201047
Txindoki A.T. 23/04/1982 44:01.00 102
104 966 131 (t) Fernando Hernandez Barandika
EUBI53511
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/11/1986 44:05.00 103
105 466 83 (t) Javier Lozano Cebrones
EUBI31485
Muņatones 15/01/1971 44:08.00 104
106 954 128 Mikel Laburu Haro
BI28
Atmo. Portugalete 20/06/1995 44:23.00 105
107 984 135 Jon Unzueta Latxa
BI7791
Bidezabal Durango AT 30/04/1991 44:34.00 106
108 779 106 (t) Auritz Mendizabal Asurabarrena
EUSS52546
Txindoki A.T. 08/12/1979 44:47.00 107
109 1414 200 (t) Luis Abaitua Jacob
EUBI51829
Escuela At. Erandio 18/10/2000 44:52.00 108
110 3920 229 (t) Jon Ander Crespo Albizua
EUVI12050
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/10/1987 44:59.00 109
111 453 78 (t) David Alvarez Uriarte
EUBI30025
Galdakao Atmo. 26/09/1976 44:59.00 110
112 406 58 (t) Alain Arlanzon Palacio
EUBI224
AD Korrikazakeak 04/04/1984 45:02.00 111
113 1027 145 (t) Markel Elesgaray Barrenetxea
EUBI53658
Gernikako AT 23/12/1989 45:04.00 112
114 288 28 (t) Luis Ignacio Bilbao Dopazo
EUBI53693
Bidezabal Durango AT 26/04/1969 45:07.00 113
115 4078 236 Eduviges Frutos Sobrino
VI2553
Atletismo Laudio 01/09/1966 45:09.00 114
116 641 89 Xabier Alonso Nava
SS200795
Super Amara BAT 13/09/1980 45:24.00 115
117 1218 180 (t) Mikel Alonso Cuende
EUSS76
INDEPENDIENTE 26/06/1985 45:26.00 116
118 918 118 Iņigo Artabe Aizpuru
BI53200
Atletico Getxo 12/03/1987 45:34.00 117
119 229 21 (t) Bittor Zamorano Casillas
EUBI52192
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1976 45:35.00 118
120 337 45 (t) Ergoitz Irusta Sanpedro
EUBI29
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 06/11/1983 45:46.00 119
121 333 41 (t) Borja Bazterretxea Alvarez
EUBI27
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 31/05/1978 45:49.00 120
122 205 10 Gorka Vitery Valle
BI20
AD Korrikazakeak 10/08/1975 45:50.00 121
123 1463 207 (t) Galder Lasa Fernandez
EUBI31603
C.A. Sendoa 21/08/1998 45:51.00 122
124 1058 152 (t) Azibar Santos Rodriguez
EUBI53206
Muņatones 30/07/1986 45:52.00 123
125 198 7 (t) Borja Etxeita Goienola
EUBI52577
AD Korrikazakeak 23/02/1984 45:55.00 124
126 455 79 Miguel Angel Lopez Hernandez
BI7382
Galdakao Atmo. 16/01/1961 45:56.00 125
127 307 31 Sergio Serna Sanchez
BI20390
C.A. Barakaldo 05/09/1976 45:57.00 126
128 1380 192 (t) Xabier Acarregi Garcia
EUBI53364
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 07/01/2000 45:58.00 127
129 269 26 (t) Ignacio Segura Martínez
EUBI53743
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/02/1978 45:59.00 128
130 325 35 (t) Jose Ignacio Lopez Saenz
EUBI52201
Bikila Bilbao 14/12/1976 46:01.00 129
131 4106 242 (t) Abel Fernandez Mendivil
EUVI10023
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 21/09/1979 46:02.00 130
132 1182 161 (t) Alvaro Sanz Romero
EUSS107
C.D. Hernani 22/03/1986 46:22.00 131
133 263 25 (t) Kepa Moreno Palacios
EUBI139
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/05/1976 46:28.00 132
134 917 117 (t) Jon Ander Aranguren Casanova
EUBI30035
Atletico Getxo 26/10/1985 46:32.00 133
135 3921 230 (t) Jon Llano Cantera
EUVI11972
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/05/1987 46:44.00 134
136 200 8 (t) Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
EUBI53436
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964 46:49.00 135
137 432 69 (t) Alberto Agujeta Lentijo
EUBI30007
Sopelanako Munarri 11/11/1975 46:53.00 136
138 356 52 (t) Aitor Medina Calero
EUBI53587
C.A. Sendoa 07/07/1976 47:07.00 137
139 464 81 (t) Eduardo Jose Hernando Martinez
EUBI30237
Muņatones 14/11/1963 47:25.00 138
140 4110 245 (t) Alberto Vacelar Silva
EUVI11971
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/08/1974 47:26.00 139
141 631 88 (t) Joseba Ortega Agote
EUSS20460
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 14/12/1966 47:28.00 140
142 219 16 (t) Oskar Martin Molinero
EUBI53487
Atletico Getxo 09/08/1980 47:33.00 141
143 1197 168 Sergio Garcia Garcia
SS6
Durango Kirol Taldea 25/03/1989 47:35.00 142
144 816 110 (t) Jon Roman Perez
EUSS137
Goierri Garaia 13/03/1982 47:45.00 143
145 982 133 Jon Gorritxategi Arruti
BI53296
Bidezabal Durango AT 23/05/1991 47:50.00 144
146 3807 222 (t) Jon Alberdi Tolosa
EUSS127
Zumaiako Triatloi 04/05/1999 47:53.00 145
147 1381 193 (t) Jon Matos Herrero
EUBI52989
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 10/07/1999 47:56.00 146
148 1529 213 Paul Roman Payas
SS201013
Goierri Garaia 05/11/2000 48:14.00 147
149 923 120 (t) Miguel Faundez Sekirkin
EUBI53491
Atletico Getxo 29/01/1989 48:26.00 148
150 4095 239 (t) Pedro Maria De La Fuente Campo
EUVI12201
Hyundai CA La Blanca 07/07/1970 48:37.00 149
151 801 108 (t) Alexander Miranda Vaquero
EUSS92
Zumaiako Triatloi 10/05/1978 48:57.00 150
152 194 5 (t) Raul Campo Legido
EUBI52161
AD Korrikazakeak 31/05/1968 49:05.00 151
153 811 109 (t) Andoni Badiola Zorzano
EUSS53021
CLUB DEPORTIVO FLY GROUP 26/10/1982 49:27.00 152
154 193 4 (t) Imanol Benito Bilbao
EUBI51806
AD Korrikazakeak 22/12/1983 49:45.00 153
155 1532 215 Martin Sagastibeltza Igartua
SS20688
Goierri Garaia 18/09/2000 50:05.00 154
156 192 3 (t) Imanol Arenaza Madariaga
EUBI52169
AD Korrikazakeak 19/08/1983 50:22.00 155
157 691 93 (t) Patxi Sanchez Izquierdo
EUSS52098
Deportivo Zarautz 23/09/1956 50:26.00 156
158 914 114 (t) Asier Baigorrotegui Bordonado
EUBI52121
AD Korrikazakeak 11/05/1986 50:54.00 157
159 1024 143 (t) Eneko Vazquez Erkoreka
EUBI53794
Escuela At. Erandio 20/05/1995 53:00.00 158
160 353 51 (t) Victor Manuel Linares Navarro
EUBI34
C.A. Sendoa 04/02/1973 53:08.00 159
161 358 53 (t) Juan Manuel Murillo Perez
EUBI52325
C.A. Sendoa 16/06/1976 53:28.00 160
162 370 54 (t) Ernesto Artaraz Miņon
EUBI31475
Deportivo Zornotza 29/10/1968 57:11.00 161
  1405 199 (t) Aitor Artaraz Linaza
EUBI51959
Deportivo Zornotza 29/09/2000 AB  
  1006 138 (t) Aitor Campo Gordo
EUBI30088
C.A. Sendoa 28/11/1985 AB  
  411 63 (t) Aitor Uriarte Etxebarria
EUBI53681
Gernikako AT 20/08/1975 AB  
  1536 217 (t) Anas Meftah Akrikez
EUSS51680
Zumaiako Triatloi 18/08/2000 AB  
  225 19 (t) Aritz Perez Olea
EUBI30377
Atletico Getxo 01/07/1981 AB  
  332 40 (t) David Bujan Fernandez
EUBI53474
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 04/04/1983 AB  
  4104 241 (t) David Castro Tejedor
EUVI11961
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 27/06/1978 AB  
  945 126 (t) Ekaitz Bautista Rodriguez
EUBI53019
Atmo. Portugalete 31/08/1994 AB  
  336 44 (t) Gorka Gil Estepar
EUBI28
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 16/06/1980 AB  
  4108 244 (t) Guillermo Lopez Gutierrez
EUVI12051
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/05/1981 AB  
  440 73 (t) Javier Fernandez Elejalde
EUBI30153
Sopelanako Munarri 07/09/1979 AB  
  334 42 (t) Jose Angel Diaz Gonzalez
EUBI31322
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 11/02/1973 AB  
  446 76 (t) Jose Felix Gomez Perez
EUBI52930
Sopelanako Munarri 12/06/1958 AB  
  468 85 (t) Juan Javier Muņoz Olmedo
EUBI53426
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 28/04/1972 AB  
  435 70 (t) Luis Eduardo Avellaneda Sanchez
EUBI52354
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1966 AB  
  226 20 (t) Luis Plasencia Alonso
EUBI53691
Atletico Getxo 12/04/1980 AB  
  4107 243 (t) Mikel Aingeru Letona Arza
EUVI10188
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 28/09/1962 AB  
  725 97 (t) Roberto Gonzalez Fernandez
EUSS215
Mintxeta Atletismo 13/11/1972 AB  
  1199 170 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 AB  
  256 22 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971 AB  
  693 94 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969 AB  
  4137 247 Luis Alberto Duran Vega
VI3336
Goierri Garaia 23/02/1979 AB  
  1438 205 Mikel Roscales Esnal
BI52631
Galdakao Atmo. 25/01/1998 AB  
  983 134 Paterne Diabone Manga Sambou
BI53297
Bidezabal Durango AT 26/11/1997 AB  
  150 1 (e) Driss Bensaid
BI52415
Artunduaga 01/01/1984 NP  
  901 112 (t) Alejandro Basurto Arana
EUBI53635
Artunduaga 08/07/1989 NP  
  920 119 (t) Alejandro Carrillo Alanis
EUBI53690
Atletico Getxo 19/07/1992 NP  
  1060 154 (t) Alexander Rios Muņoz
EUBI53016
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 11/10/1990 NP  
  1539 218 (t) Alvaro Casado De La Fuente
EUSS73
Real Sociedad 23/07/2000 NP  
  1008 139 (t) Ander Larrinaga Calero
EUBI53676
C.A. Sendoa 02/11/1989 NP  
  915 115 (t) Ander Munguira Inclan
EUBI12
AD Korrikazakeak 07/11/1990 NP  
  1093 159 (t) Aritz Balerdi Blanco
EUBI31812
Atletico Getxo 02/01/1997 NP  
  287 27 (t) Asier Arenal Bilbao
EUBI52368
Bidezabal Durango AT 22/04/1980 NP  
  339 47 (t) Gorka Gorroņo Diaz
EUBI31840
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 20/08/1973 NP  
  429 67 (t) Gustavo Arana Ceniceros
EUBI53313
Sopelanako Munarri 16/07/1973 NP  
  410 62 (t) Humberto Unzueta Careaga
EUBI53680
Gernikako AT 29/09/1967 NP  
  724 96 (t) Igor Torres Castilla
EUSS53035
Mintxeta Atletismo 08/09/1981 NP  
  338 46 (t) Igor Yesa Collado
EUBI52178
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 29/08/1976 NP  
  262 24 (t) Iker Martin Ubieta
EUBI51730
Atletismo Santurtzi 05/09/1980 NP  
  916 116 (t) Imanol Villa Barragan
EUBI52561
AD Korrikazakeak 24/05/1989 NP  
  925 122 (t) Iņigo De La Granja Valdeon
EUBI79
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1989 NP  
  331 39 (t) Isidro Amilibia Lopez
EUBI30280
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 04/07/1963 NP  
  1028 146 (t) Ivan Gaspar Oteo
EUBI53069
Gernikako AT 30/05/1986 NP  
  215 15 (t) Jaime Goitia Alegria
EUBI53613
Atletico Getxo 22/05/1971 NP  
  342 48 (t) Javier Quijada Rodriguez
EUBI31325
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 01/05/1972 NP  
  765 104 (t) Javier Rodriguez Barriga
EUSS52797
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972 NP  
  409 61 (t) Javier Roman Azula
EUBI155
Gernikako AT 18/07/1968 NP  
  470 86 (t) Javier Torres Campo
EUBI53017
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 23/12/1979 NP  
  323 33 (t) Jon Berasategi Zabala
EUBI53570
Bikila Bilbao 27/08/1975 NP  
  1059 153 (t) Jon Eriz Hurtado Hontoria
EUBI52541
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 17/06/1991 NP  
  956 129 (t) Jon Marín Rodríguez
EUBI52
Atmo. Portugalete 06/06/1988 NP  
  423 65 (t) Jose Borge Flores
EUBI52846
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 03/06/1971 NP  
  1403 198 (t) Joseba Valle Rivas
EUBI53399
C.A. Barakaldo 12/01/1998 NP  
  335 43 (t) Josu Fernandez Estepar
EUBI52507
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 14/06/1982 NP  
  1397 196 (t) Josu Garcia Roman
EUBI52351
C.A. Barakaldo 12/08/1999 NP  
  817 111 (t) Koldo Horna Valdivielso
EUSS132
Zumaiako Triatloi 15/03/1980 NP  
  343 49 (t) Luis Varela Caldera
EUBI53475
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 09/04/1975 NP  
  1224 181 (t) Mikel Aguirrebeņa Iturbe
EUSS52979
Mintxeta Atletismo 19/09/1996 NP  
  3213 220 (t) Mustapha Hejjou
EUBI53409
Gernikako AT 06/12/2000 NP  
  303 29 (t) Nestor Fernandez Sainz Maza
EUBI31308
C.A. Barakaldo 02/03/1982 NP  
  467 84 (t) Nicolas Fernandez Couderc
EUBI18
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 17/12/1981 NP  
  1061 155 (t) Pablo Reguera Vencedor
EUBI52832
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 29/06/1985 NP  
  1393 194 (t) Unai Nieto Atxa
EUBI53602
Bilbao Atletismo 01/08/2000 NP  
  437 71 (t) Unai Pomposo Bilbao
EUBI53573
Sopelanako Munarri 08/07/1981 NP  
  1541 219 (t) Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
EUSS51687
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 25/04/2000 NP  
  3937 233 Adrian Monge Gorospe
VI11
Hyundai CA La Blanca 21/12/1996 NP  
  1418 201 Ager Badiola Garitaonaindia
BI20152
Gernikako AT 21/05/2000 NP  
  924 121 Aitor Fuertes Ramos
BI53300
Atletico Getxo 10/05/1989 NP  
  1017 141 Aitor Mimenza Castillo
BI20305
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/03/1991 NP  
  1063 156 Aitor Urdiales Barredo
BI20364
At. San Sebastian 25/01/1996 NP  
  1513 209 Anartz Artola Arin
SS200731
Atletismo Santurtzi 12/02/2000 NP  
  1436 204 Azibar Orio Bikandi
BI20194
Galdakao Atmo. 23/05/1999 NP  
  413 64 David Garcia Gil
BI6718
Durangaldea Running 17/11/1984 NP  
  305 30 David Lopez Garcia
BI53247
C.A. Barakaldo 14/04/1984 NP  
  204 9 Diego Pascual Alcalde
BI9
AD Korrikazakeak 03/01/1985 NP  
  424 66 Enrique Delgado Martin
BI16
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 11/02/1974 NP  
  684 92 Hossain Kaanache Amghiraf
SS51
Dep. Apalategui 13/04/1984 NP  
  390 57 Iņigo Olano Ibarretxebea
BI52649
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/09/1984 NP  
  1396 195 Jon Ander Etura Romero
BI8077
C.A. Barakaldo 21/05/1998 NP  
  950 127 Jon Enriquez Contreras
BI53175
Atmo. Portugalete 21/10/1995 NP  
  380 56 Koldobika Baroja Fernandez
BI53248
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/04/1980 NP  
  1184 162 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Dep. Apalategui 11/11/1986 NP  
  1372 191 Pablo Maldonado Alonso
BI52623
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/05/1999 NP  
  1002 136 Unai Uriarte Acotain
BI7804
Bikila Bilbao 30/12/1993 NP  
  3914 226 Urko Herran Aguilar
VI5822
Hyundai CA La Blanca 12/11/1995 NP  
CROSS ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 12:15