RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1707 11 Gontzal Murgotio Esparza
BI53258
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/07/2001 27:12.00 1
2 1864 30 Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
Real Sociedad 25/03/2002 27:32.00 2
3 1745 21 Wogen Hoyos Alonso
BI8142
Galdakao Atmo. 03/02/2001 27:48.00 3
4 1772 29 (e) Radouan El Khiali
BI20420
Super Amara BAT 02/03/2001 27:59.00 4
5 1900 34 Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 28:00.00 5
6 1716 13 Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
Escuela At. Erandio 09/01/2002 28:07.00 6
7 1932 41 Oier Larrañaga Arakama
SS220
Goierri Garaia 23/10/2002 28:27.00 7
8 1694 7 Oier Medina Sedano
BI52369
C.A. Sendoa 27/05/2002 29:00.00 8
9 1749 24 Igor Ruiz Baez
BI52706
Galdakao Atmo. 08/12/2001 29:22.00 9
10 1768 27 Jon Baz Arkotxa
BI52506
Muñatones 19/11/2002 29:49.00 10
11 1746 22 Paul Iturraspe Mendialdua
BI53424
Galdakao Atmo. 30/05/2002 30:00.00 11
12 1927 39 (t) Jon Zeberio Agirre
EUSS52524
Txindoki A.T. 13/08/2001 30:13.00 12
13 1725 18 Unai Lobato Elorrieta
BI52432
Gernikako AT 18/03/2001 30:28.00 13
14 1922 38 Jon Seño Nebreda
SS201084
Goierri Garaia 15/12/2001 30:35.00 14
15 1769 28 Unai Baz Arkotxa
BI52507
Muñatones 19/11/2002 31:05.00 15
16 1722 15 Mikel Fernandez Larruzea
BI1
Gernikako AT 03/05/2002 31:06.00 16
17 1893 33 (t) Beñat Guridi Larrañaga
EUSS52738
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/09/2001 31:26.00 17
18 3682 42 (t) Eder Camino Arteaga
EUVI12005
Atletismo Laudio 05/09/2002 31:33.00 18
19 1747 23 Unai Maeso Gezuraga
BI53180
Galdakao Atmo. 18/04/2002 31:35.00 19
20 1767 26 Mikel Baz Arkotxa
BI52505
Muñatones 19/11/2002 31:39.00 20
21 1901 35 Ibai Larrea Aranguren
SS200718
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 31:41.00 21
22 1724 17 Aitor Lafuente Lezertua
BI53278
Gernikako AT 27/02/2001 32:09.00 22
23 1720 14 Aitor Asturias Ajuria
BI52433
Gernikako AT 14/09/2001 32:56.00 23
24 1866 31 (t) Lander Agirregomezkorta Belinchon
EUSS52741
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 06/09/2002 33:16.00 24
25 1723 16 Ander Garitaonaindia Mejias
BI52650
Gernikako AT 07/07/2001 33:30.00 25
26 1606 1 Pedro Sellares Alonso
BI53371
Artunduaga 24/06/2002 33:43.00 26
27 1644 3 (t) Eneko Meléndez Alonso
EUBI52487
Atletismo Santurtzi 02/02/2002 33:56.00 27
28 1702 9 (t) Mario Cruz Salterain
EUBI53795
Durango Kirol Taldea 30/05/2002 34:00.00 28
29 1727 20 Ibai Musatadi Irazabal
BI52401
Gernikako AT 30/07/2001 34:00.00 29
30 1708 12 (t) Beinat Saez De Bikuña Aretxaga
EUBI171
Durango Kirol Taldea 05/09/2002 34:49.00 30
31 3718 43 (t) Martin Martinez De Lagos Fernandez De Retana
EUVI12145
Hyundai CA La Blanca 24/12/2002 34:51.00 31
32 1688 6 (t) Asier Martin Herrero
EUBI52785
C.A. Barakaldo 21/08/2001 35:04.00 32
33 1928 40 (t) Koldo Zubia Salas
EUSS26
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 09/05/2001 40:34.00 33
  1642 2 (t) Carlos Gil Jimenez
EUBI53576
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/10/2002 AB  
  1701 8 (t) Eneko Sebastian Garate
EUBI53321
Deportivo Zornotza 02/07/2002 AB  
  1881 32 Aitor Diaz De Monasterioguren Gonzalez
SS200673
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/10/2002 AB  
  1726 19 Ibon Malaxetxebarria Larrinaga
BI52448
Gernikako AT 25/10/2001 AB  
  1910 36 (t) Ibai Moragón Rodríguez
EUSS52770
Antoniano K.E. 14/03/2001 NP  
  1677 5 (t) Julen Iturregui Garcia
EUBI42
Bilbao Atletismo 13/01/2002 NP  
  1648 4 (t) Markel Toyos Calvo
EUBI52844
Atletismo Santurtzi 30/07/2001 NP  
  1920 37 (t) Mikel Samaniego De Juan
EUSS52254
Txindoki A.T. 27/04/2002 NP  
  1706 10 (t) Oier Letamendia Méndez
EUBI53771
Durango Kirol Taldea 16/08/2002 NP  
  1750 25 Mikel Valladares Barrera
BI52412
Galdakao Atmo. 24/03/2002 NP  
CROSS SUB20 MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 11:10