RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 2198 11 Mikel Alvarez Teran
BI53099
Atletismo Santurtzi 03/07/2003 20:38.00 1
2 2316 24 Juan Abaitua Jacob
BI53134
Escuela At. Erandio 06/05/2004 21:03.00 2
3 2295 22 (t) Oussama Assehli
EUBI189
Deportivo Zornotza 11/01/2003 21:06.00 3
4 2348 39 Mikel Arrasate Larrea
EUBI73
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2004 21:15.00 4
5 2364 42 Unai Rubio San Nicolás
BI53425
Galdakao Atmo. 22/01/2004 21:20.00 5
6 2345 36 Ion Cabada Oña
BI52715
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 15/01/2003 21:32.00 6
7 2603 60 Kalaka Gonzalez Gonzalez
SS201118
Deportivo Eibar 30/03/2004 21:52.00 7
8 2199 12 Juan Amann González
BI53252
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/07/2003 22:03.00 8
9 2567 52 Ekaitz Tejado Garcia
SS201060
Antoniano K.E. 04/11/2003 22:04.00 9
10 2344 35 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2003 22:21.00 10
11 2319 27 (t) Zubair Mezouari El_Emrani
EUBI97
Escuela At. Erandio 29/06/2004 22:24.00 11
12 2650 69 Fermin Alonso Marcos
SS201146
Tolosa C.F. 24/06/2004 22:24.00 12
13 2347 38 Unai Iraolagoitia Rey
BI52718
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/09/2003 22:25.00 13
14 2674 77 (t) Gaizka Izagirre Etxezarreta
EUSS140
Real Sociedad 10/02/2003 22:25.00 14
15 2397 49 Ander Roscales Esnal
BI12
Galdakao Atmo. 31/08/2003 22:26.00 15
16 2297 23 (t) Antxon Casal Gomez
EUBI53325
Deportivo Zornotza 20/09/2003 22:31.00 16
17 2324 31 (t) Erik Bilbao Triay
EUBI53498
Gernikako AT 06/04/2004 22:33.00 17
18 2346 37 Aimar Ruiz De Azua Olaso
BI52717
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 15/03/2003 22:34.00 18
19 2320 28 Borja Suarez Guilarte
BI53289
Escuela At. Erandio 06/09/2004 22:34.00 19
20 2228 13 Pablo Barrenechea Perea
BI53292
Berango Atletismo 22/06/2004 22:38.00 20
21 2584 55 (t) Julen Azpiazu Uranga
EUSS16
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 31/07/2003 22:40.00 21
22 2580 53 (t) Giramash Aizpurua Ortiz
EUSS52835
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 26/03/2004 22:56.00 22
23 2666 75 (t) Unax Garcia Rubio
EUSS52631
Txindoki A.T. 16/07/2003 23:00.00 23
24 2231 14 Peio Goitia Cabrera
BI53722
Berango Atletismo 08/07/2004 23:01.00 24
25 2582 54 (t) Ioritz Aramendi Garmendia
EUSS52404
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 26/12/2003 23:08.00 25
26 2608 61 (t) Aitor Elola Plazaola
EUSS52570
INDEPENDIENTE 04/03/2003 23:15.00 26
27 3613 85 (t) Ekaitz Urquijo Mateo
EUVI12202
Atletismo Laudio 30/09/2003 23:20.00 27
28 2326 32 (t) Aritz Etxebarriazarraga Garcia
EUBI26
Gernikako AT 18/03/2004 23:20.00 28
29 2665 74 (t) Jon Etxeberria Iztueta
EUSS52397
Txindoki A.T. 01/01/2003 23:42.00 29
30 2673 76 (t) Ibai Azpiazu Carrasco
EUSS52529
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 23/02/2003 23:46.00 30
31 2637 67 Pablo Urbieta Martín
EUSS99
Real Sociedad 17/08/2003 23:51.00 31
32 2661 73 (t) Urtzi Altuna Arzelus
EUSS52865
Txindoki A.T. 07/11/2004 23:53.00 32
33 2250 18 (t) Pablo Merino Perez
EUBI53183
Bidezabal Durango AT 29/01/2003 23:57.00 33
34 2594 58 (t) Ander Lorenzo Calvo
EUSS52484
Super Amara BAT 01/06/2003 24:02.00 34
35 2402 51 (t) Aimar Acosta Fernandez
EUBI73
C.A. Barakaldo 16/09/2003 24:02.00 35
36 2702 78 (t) Ibon Briñas Abecia
EUVI61
Hyundai CA La Blanca 13/09/2003 24:07.00 36
37 2390 47 (t) David Mejias Morcillo
EUBI21
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 27/05/2003 24:10.00 37
38 2631 66 Josu Porta Vicente
SS201179
Real Sociedad 03/03/2004 24:16.00 38
39 3608 80 (t) Peio Gomez Goitia
EUVI5
Atletismo Laudio 09/04/2004 24:22.00 39
40 2322 29 (t) Unax Atristain Gandarias
EUBI53460
Gernikako AT 01/01/2004 24:26.00 40
41 2585 56 (t) Mikel Carrasco Tajo
EUSS52844
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 22/04/2004 24:27.00 41
42 2318 26 (t) Andoni Magdaleno Garcia
EUBI78
Escuela At. Erandio 05/05/2004 24:28.00 42
43 2264 20 (t) Iñigo Boo Rebollo
EUBI53607
Bilbao Atletismo 28/07/2003 24:28.00 43
44 2118 1 (t) Lander Bellido Garcia
EUVI12154
Hyundai CA La Blanca 12/02/2004 24:36.00 44
45 2177 8 (t) Unai Careaga Elorriaga
EUBI53910
BESTE BIRA LOIU 04/05/2004 24:39.00 45
46 2628 65 (t) Aitor Mentxaka Taboada
EUSS52888
Real Sociedad 21/12/2004 24:41.00 46
47 2119 2 (t) Endika Bravo Lezana
EUVI12084
Hyundai CA La Blanca 03/03/2003 24:48.00 47
48 2143 4 (t) Axel Barreras Cuellar
EUBI53818
Atletico Getxo 31/05/2004 25:01.00 48
49 2639 68 (t) Hodei Villoslada Amuriza
EUSS52889
Real Sociedad 21/04/2004 25:05.00 49
50 3610 82 (t) Jon Goti Gutierrez
EUVI12100
Atletismo Laudio 04/08/2004 25:11.00 50
51 2323 30 (t) Aitor Beaskoetxea Gorriño
EUBI53461
Gernikako AT 09/03/2004 25:25.00 51
52 2621 63 (t) Diego Cortés Gonzalez
EUSS95
Real Sociedad 30/11/2003 25:37.00 52
53 2386 43 (t) Asier Albizu Eiguren
EUBI23
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 26/05/2004 25:38.00 53
54 2328 34 (t) Beñat Zobaran Diez
EUBI53499
Gernikako AT 08/12/2004 25:47.00 54
55 3612 84 (t) Gorka Oribe Virto
EUVI12029
Atletismo Laudio 06/01/2003 25:55.00 55
56 2265 21 (t) Ander Eiguren Alvarez
EUBI40
Bilbao Atletismo 23/07/2003 26:06.00 56
57 2252 19 (t) Julen Pedraza Echaburu
EUBI53207
Bidezabal Durango AT 30/03/2003 26:19.00 57
58 2249 17 (t) Endika Garcia Zamalloa
EUBI150
Bidezabal Durango AT 24/04/2003 26:21.00 58
59 2401 50 (t) Yerai Trancon Yusta
EUBI248
C.A. Barakaldo 19/08/2004 26:22.00 59
60 2389 46 (t) Sergio Gomez Urrutia
EUBI20
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 04/03/2004 26:59.00 60
61 2317 25 Andoni Castellanos Diaz
BI53286
Escuela At. Erandio 25/10/2004 27:08.00 61
62 2155 6 (t) Joel Gonzalo Gutierrez
EUBI53370
Atletico Getxo 25/01/2003 27:09.00 62
63 2327 33 (t) Asier Murillo Arazisa
EUBI32
Gernikako AT 28/04/2004 27:11.00 63
64 2627 64 (t) Martin Maiz Negredo
EUSS98
Real Sociedad 27/11/2004 27:17.00 64
65 2248 16 (t) Paul Garcia Elosegui
EUBI53397
Bidezabal Durango AT 01/07/2004 27:33.00 65
66 2162 7 (t) Aketx Uranga Combarros
EUBI53625
Atletico Getxo 26/12/2004 27:42.00 66
67 2183 9 Ander Sainz De La Maza Gonzalez
BI53021
Atmo. Portugalete 14/08/2003 27:45.00 67
68 2391 48 (t) Oier Pascual Ibarrola
EUBI19
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 08/09/2004 27:50.00 68
69 3609 81 (t) Kirmen Gomez Mendia
EUVI9
Atletismo Laudio 01/10/2004 27:59.00 69
70 3611 83 (t) Lander Oribe Balado
EUVI12030
Atletismo Laudio 05/08/2003 28:04.00 70
71 2388 45 (t) Igor Ciriza Allue
EUBI22
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 27/04/2004 32:23.00 71
72 2387 44 (t) Xabier Arberas Iriondo
EUBI24
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 24/04/2004 32:23.00 72
  2708 79 Pablo Pedreira Pascual
VI12
Hyundai CA La Blanca 28/11/2003 AB  
  2361 40 Ugaitz Aguado Aurrekoetxea
BI14
Galdakao Atmo. 19/02/2004 AB  
  2660 72 (t) Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez
EUSS52883
Txindoki A.T. 28/07/2004 NP  
  2658 70 (t) Alain Odriozola Irastorza
EUSS52275
Tolosa C.F. 01/08/2003 NP  
  2586 57 (t) Ali El Jamay Azouz
EUSS17
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 17/03/2003 NP  
  2146 5 (t) Andoni Costa Ventosa
EUBI53784
Atletico Getxo 27/11/2004 NP  
  2362 41 (t) Asier Alijarte Carrero
EUBI52998
Galdakao Atmo. 09/10/2003 NP  
  2599 59 (t) Gorka Lopez De Arregi Zabala
EUSS52246
C.D. Hernani 22/02/2003 NP  
  2197 10 (t) Guillermo Albero Castañeda
EUBI53578
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/11/2003 NP  
  2247 15 (t) Igor Bikandi Prieto
EUBI53805
Bidezabal Durango AT 28/12/2004 NP  
  2120 3 (t) Jon Cañadas Lopez De Uralde
EUVI12160
Hyundai CA La Blanca 18/12/2004 NP  
  2619 62 (t) Martin Alberdi Manterola
EUSS52896
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 31/01/2004 NP  
  2659 71 (t) Unax Odriozola Irastorza
EUSS52276
Tolosa C.F. 01/08/2003 NP  
CROSS SUB18 MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 10:10