RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 3240 72 Manex Civico Urretabizkaia
SS201147
Tolosa C.F. 13/02/2005 17:10.00 1
2 2849 15 Hugo Alvarez Teran
BI53309
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/08/2005 17:11.00 2
3 2 1 (t) Martin Iriondo Lizaso
SS218
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 09/02/2006 17:24.00 3
4 3223 69 (t) Xabat Elortza Rubio
EUSS53072
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 11/05/2005 17:43.00 4
5 2870 19 Alain Flores Varela
BI7
Berango Atletismo 20/09/2005 17:44.00 5
6 2940 38 (t) Jon Zugazaga Basterretxea
EUBI53905
Gernikako AT 01/01/2005 17:44.00 6
7 3197 64 (t) Julen Casado Arin
EUSS13
Super Amara BAT 16/08/2005 17:57.00 7
8 3012 62 (t) Unai Hernandez Petite
EUBI102
Bidezabal Durango AT 27/02/2006 18:02.00 8
9 2875 20 Alain Sanchoyerto Orive
BI53265
Berango Atletismo 22/12/2005 18:11.00 9
10 3201 66 (t) Iker Ibarguen Rodriguez
EUSS50
Super Amara BAT 19/08/2006 18:12.00 10
11 3198 65 (t) Unax Aramburu Eleta
EUSS22
Super Amara BAT 22/09/2006 18:17.00 11
12 2996 55 (t) Unax Vazquez Iza
EUBI233
Gernikako AT 17/01/2006 18:22.00 12
13 3246 75 (t) Unai Mendizabal Lekuona
EUSS6
Txindoki A.T. 02/05/2005 18:31.00 13
14 3007 59 (t) Aritz Del Pino Caballero
EUBI250
Bidezabal Durango AT 05/02/2006 18:37.00 14
15 2934 32 (t) Igor Atxalandabaso De Luis
EUBI53897
Gernikako AT 07/05/2005 18:42.00 15
16 2958 44 (t) Jon Galartza Oliveira
EUBI53838
Galdakao Atmo. 05/08/2005 18:45.00 16
17 3230 71 (t) Mikel Agote Daza
EUSS134
Real Sociedad 09/02/2005 18:49.00 17
18 2993 52 (t) Ibai Perez Lopez
EUBI232
Gernikako AT 21/09/2006 18:51.00 18
19 2891 23 (t) Peio Ezquibela Soto
EUBI53832
Bilbao Atletismo 28/10/2005 18:58.00 19
20 2994 53 (t) Xabier Ugalde Carral
EUBI234
Gernikako AT 05/12/2006 19:00.00 20
21 2935 33 (t) Paul Auzokoa Pagazaurtundua
EUBI53883
Gernikako AT 07/09/2005 19:05.00 21
22 3207 67 (t) Josu Iturrioz Gonzalez
EUSS53018
Super Amara BAT 13/12/2005 19:09.00 22
23 2840 14 (t) Imanol Pinedo Cantero
EUBI53899
Atmo. Portugalete 11/02/2005 19:18.00 23
24 2835 12 (t) Pablo Bujan Mangas
EUBI53900
Atmo. Portugalete 20/12/2005 19:21.00 24
25 3242 74 Manex Urcaregui Sanza
SS201149
Tolosa C.F. 12/02/2005 19:24.00 25
26 3288 78 Mikel Landa Duque
VI7
Hyundai CA La Blanca 27/07/2005 19:31.00 26
27 16 3 (t) Oier Urkiola Azurmendi
EUSS143
Tolosa C.F. 26/07/2006 19:32.00 27
28 2852 16 Martin Coria Momoitio
BI53370
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/10/2005 19:36.00 28
29 14 2 (t) Beñat Fernandez Elizegi
EUSS144
Tolosa C.F. 09/02/2006 19:43.00 29
30 2950 42 (t) Ander Mardaras Perez
EUBI218
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 19/05/2005 20:05.00 30
31 2997 56 (t) Aimar Zugazaga Basterretxea
EUBI229
Gernikako AT 13/10/2006 20:19.00 31
32 2932 31 (t) Xabier Sañudo Martinez
EUBI95
Escuela At. Erandio 16/04/2005 20:20.00 32
33 2894 25 (t) Ibai Herrero Santos
EUBI53828
Bilbao Atletismo 16/08/2005 20:20.00 33
34 3009 61 (t) Mikel Estevez Santos
EUBI251
Bidezabal Durango AT 12/09/2006 20:40.00 34
35 2837 13 (t) Gonzalo Iglesias Tamayo
EUBI53
Atmo. Portugalete 16/06/2005 20:40.00 35
36 2999 58 (t) Xabier Verdejo Sacristán
EUBI244
Atmo. Portugalete 04/07/2005 20:41.00 36
37 2991 50 (t) Aimar Velazquez Perez
EUBI235
Artunduaga 07/03/2006 20:42.00 37
38 2995 54 (t) Unai Urrutia Oar Arteta
EUBI230
Gernikako AT 18/05/2006 20:50.00 38
39 2939 37 (t) Aitzol Unzueta Cuende
EUBI53894
Gernikako AT 13/10/2005 20:54.00 39
40 2936 34 (t) Javier Garatea Ansotegui
EUBI53882
Gernikako AT 16/01/2005 20:58.00 40
41 2897 28 (t) Aimar Proaño Florido
EUBI53825
Bilbao Atletismo 27/05/2005 20:58.00 41
42 2803 4 (t) Guillermo Alonso Martinez
EUBI53852
Artunduaga 01/06/2005 20:59.00 42
43 3249 77 (t) Unai Salaberria Novoa
EUSS1
XANJU KIROL KLUBA 29/12/2005 21:01.00 43
44 2828 11 (t) Asier Villapun Gordo
EUBI195
Atletico Getxo 30/08/2005 21:06.00 44
45 2985 47 (t) Tane Chee Sanchez
EUBI242
Artunduaga 15/02/2006 21:11.00 45
46 2987 48 (t) Iker Garcia Casado
EUBI236
Artunduaga 30/10/2006 21:27.00 46
47 2947 39 (t) Iker Alonso Romero
EUBI213
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 31/10/2005 21:33.00 47
48 2992 51 (t) Xabier Gabikagogeaskoa Albizu
EUBI231
Gernikako AT 27/07/2006 21:34.00 48
49 2825 10 (t) Endika Miguel Garcia
EUBI209
Atletico Getxo 13/05/2005 21:37.00 49
50 2929 29 (t) Eneko Caño Ortiz De Zarate
EUBI98
Escuela At. Erandio 20/02/2005 21:40.00 50
51 2990 49 (t) Aitor Perez Perez
EUBI238
Artunduaga 07/12/2006 22:17.00 51
52 2806 6 (t) Unax Martín Rojo
EUBI53906
Artunduaga 20/07/2005 22:32.00 52
53 3008 60 (t) Xabier Diaz Garcia
EUBI252
Bidezabal Durango AT 06/09/2006 22:43.00 53
54 2868 17 (t) Sergio Aperribay Martinez
EUBI117
Berango Atletismo 15/10/2005 22:44.00 54
55 2807 7 (t) Jon Tejido Varea
EUBI53853
Artunduaga 11/04/2005 23:01.00 55
56 2893 24 (t) Aingeru Garcia Perez
EUBI53837
Bilbao Atletismo 10/12/2005 23:05.00 56
57 2869 18 (t) Andoni Carranza Steck
EUBI109
Berango Atletismo 29/05/2005 23:31.00 57
58 2822 9 (t) Aingeru Gil Peña
EUBI196
Atletico Getxo 12/05/2005 24:01.00 58
59 2896 27 (t) Markel Madrid Olarieta
EUBI14
Bilbao Atletismo 30/11/2005 27:29.00 59
60 2808 8 (t) Aitor Vázquez Monasterio
EUBI53850
Artunduaga 24/02/2005 27:47.00 60
61 2938 36 (t) Unai Rodriguez Garcia
EUBI10
Gernikako AT 22/11/2005 28:18.00 61
  2889 21 (t) Aner Araukua Gonzalez
EUBI178
Bilbao Atletismo 03/11/2005 AB  
  2890 22 (t) Peio Bengoa Villan
EUBI177
Bilbao Atletismo 31/05/2005 AB  
  2998 57 (t) Santiago Aburto Rodriguez
EUBI228
Atletico Getxo 06/10/2005 AB  
  2983 45 (t) Aimar Basoa Valdivieso
EUBI240
Artunduaga 21/08/2006 NP  
  2931 30 (t) Aimar Gonzalez Barcena
EUBI99
Escuela At. Erandio 17/06/2005 NP  
  2895 26 (t) Aimar Izaguirre Jorde
EUBI53836
Bilbao Atletismo 05/08/2005 NP  
  2951 43 (t) Aitor Corbillon Mendia
EUBI220
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 06/09/2005 NP  
  3215 68 (t) Endika Barral Benito
EUSS108
C.D. Hernani 30/08/2005 NP  
  3224 70 (t) Eneko Gaztañaga Uranga
EUSS53073
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 23/04/2005 NP  
  2984 46 (t) Iban Calleja Ruzicka
EUBI239
Artunduaga 05/12/2006 NP  
  2948 40 (t) Itoitz Hernandez Vallecillo
EUBI214
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 24/04/2005 NP  
  3247 76 (t) Markel Etxeberria Iztueta
EUSS7
Txindoki A.T. 05/10/2005 NP  
  2949 41 (t) Markel Leturuiaga Echeverria
EUBI216
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 15/12/2005 NP  
  2937 35 (t) Oier Iza Bilbao
EUBI53885
Gernikako AT 31/05/2005 NP  
  3196 63 (t) Oihan Arambarri Garmendia
EUSS53078
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 18/03/2005 NP  
  2804 5 (t) Unai Alvarez Ramos
EUBI53851
Artunduaga 17/07/2005 NP  
  3241 73 Ander Seara Izagirre
SS201148
Tolosa C.F. 18/02/2005 NP  
CROSS SUB16 MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 09:30