LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 230 (t) Marta Collado Montalban
EUBI157
Atletico Getxo 08/11/1984    
2 232 (t) Ixone Egia Maestre
EUBI104
Atletico Getxo 27/11/1976    
3 274 Maria Isabel Escabias Hierro
BI53214
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/04/1974    
4 294 (t) Sonia Santos Rueda
EUBI53394
Bidezabal Durango AT 19/04/1977    
5 299 Inmaculada Rafael Salas
BI53311
Bilbao Atletismo 05/01/1976   47:38.00
6 300 Angela Tejedor Saiz
BI53218
Bilbao Atletismo 14/03/1981    
7 362 (t) Mercedes Idoya Aspiazu Cigaran
EUBI140
C.A. Sendoa 23/05/1974    
8 448 (t) Nuria Alvarez Lopez
EUBI53288
Sopelanako Munarri 08/12/1975   40:45.00
9 449 (t) Beatriz Lalaguna Palacio
EUBI53477
Sopelanako Munarri 03/02/1980   32.56
10 450 Begoña Minayo Gutierrez
BI52610
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1956   44:21.00
11 451 (t) Monica Pintor Mentxaka
EUBI52533
Sopelanako Munarri 17/07/1979    
12 452 Inmaculada Ruiz Teran
BI52611
Sopelanako Munarri 14/12/1960   33.44
13 471 (t) Nadia De Elera Carazo
EUBI53428
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 24/03/1981    
14 478 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
BI53316
CA La Blanca 21/01/1975   39:16.00
15 553 Itziar Garcia Martin
SS200685
At. San Sebastian 24/04/1970    
16 593 Lourdes Oyarzabal Etxeberria
SS19487
Goierri Garaia 21/07/1973   20.00
17 594 Naroa Arrieta Beltran
SS200742
Goierri Garaia 12/06/1973   22.24
18 597 Uxune Tena Ugarte
SS200656
Goierri Garaia 06/05/1983   27.07
19 938 (t) Eider Delgado Kortazar
EUBI53488
Atletico Getxo 24/05/1987    
20 941 (t) Alba Lopez Romo
EUBI53692
Atletico Getxo 01/08/1988    
21 974 (t) Andrea Mediero Losada
EUBI51762
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1992   36:08.00
22 994 Natalia Gomez Ruiz
BI20396
Bilbao Atletismo 08/07/1994   33:18.00
23 995 Onditz Iturbe Arginzoniz
BI7446
Bilbao Atletismo 12/04/1991   20.09
24 996 Irene Loizate Sarrionandia
BI20438
Bilbao Atletismo 17/05/1995   21.38
25 997 María Zorroza Iriondo
BI53104
Bilbao Atletismo 09/09/1988   34.51
26 1025 (t) Alba Rodriguez Sancho
EUBI31756
Escuela At. Erandio 11/03/1997   54:19.00
27 1040 Jone Garcia Guerra
BI2254
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 04/02/1996   41:06.00
28 1044 (t) Milos Mallol Soler
EUBI53478
Sopelanako Munarri 15/12/1987 33.17 32.41
29 1045 (t) Nagore Agirre Aurrokoetxea
EUBI53456
Sopelanako Munarri 08/11/1989    
30 1085 Araitz Rincon Marin
BI2250
Oviedo At. 20/05/1997   42:56.00
31 1128 Nerea Murua Carrasco
SS19414
At. San Sebastian 11/09/1997   19.55
32 1129 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987   28.00
33 1164 Aratz Rodriguez Bilbao
SS201077
Super Amara BAT 18/12/1986    
34 1209 Nerea Arregui Sagasta
SS20627
Goierri Garaia 29/07/1985   30.56
35 1210 Marina Gonzalez Burgos
SS201086
Goierri Garaia 24/10/1991   21.05
36 1212 Ainhoa Sanz Rodriguez
SS18220
Goierri Garaia 08/06/1989 28.55 18.44
37 1274 Uxue Ibañez Alda
SS19424
Txindoki A.T. 04/07/1997   22.07
38 1280 Idoia Pico Arruti
SS18978
Oviedo At. 27/06/1993   28.30
39 1355 (t) Ainhoa Elorza Rodriguez
EUBI163
Atletico Getxo 21/09/1999    
40 1356 (t) Eider Muñoz Molinuevo
EUBI145
Atletico Getxo 17/07/1998    
41 1357 (t) Nerea Santos Etxaburu
EUBI144
Atletico Getxo 18/07/1999   46:32.00
42 1377 (t) Nerea Lopez Coteron
EUBI53672
Atletismo Santurtzi 17/05/1998    
43 1378 (t) Irati Pedrueza Hernandez
EUBI53536
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/07/1999    
44 1384 Iraia Bengoetxea Totorika
BI52537
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/03/2000    
45 1385 Eider Cubero Azpirichaga
BI20435
Bidezabal Durango AT 09/11/2000    
46 1386 Ane Garrido Ramos
BI20317
Bidezabal Durango AT 28/03/2000    
47 1391 Ane Rodriguez Larramendi
BI20436
Bidezabal Durango AT 18/08/1999    
48 1416 Jennifer Gutierrez Benalcazar
BI53146
Escuela At. Erandio 19/06/1998   41:59.00
49 1440 Idoia Alvarez Ajuria
BI15
Galdakao Atmo. 05/02/1999    
50 1441 Paula Echarri Rouco
BI26
Galdakao Atmo. 22/07/1999    
51 1455 Ane Aldaiturriaga Martin
BI53177
Atletismo Laudio 04/04/2000   28.20
52 1456 Besaide Astobiza Sanchez
BI20227
Atletismo Laudio 31/10/2000 32.41 27.31
53 1461 Araitz Villa Besoy
BI20156
Alcampo Scorpio 71 16/08/1999 30.31 30.31
54 1467 (t) Julia Fernandez Enseñat
EUBI31816
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1998    
55 1569 Leire Lopez Dambolenea
SS19991
At. San Sebastian 08/09/1999 30.29 30.29
56 2919 Iris Fuentes-pila Ortiz (f)
S7311
Bilbao Atletismo 10/08/1980   21.36
57 2922 Ines Gonzalez Celis (f)
S11361
C.A. Barakaldo 20/11/2000    
58 3892 Janire Fernandez De Olano Rojas
VI541
Kon Sports 21/02/1995   31:59.00
59 3906 (e) Majida Maayouf
VI5834
Bilbao Atletismo 27/04/1989   35.22
60 3909 Yaiza Cristobal Fernandez
VI3481
CA La Blanca 11/08/1997 33.25 22.50
61 3911 Arrate Mintegui Gonzalez
VI3471
CA La Blanca 16/09/1988   33.40
62 3924 Eztizen Etxebarria Urrutia
VI5835
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 05/11/1989    
63 3925 (t) Mailaen Loyo Menoyo
EUVI12055
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1989    
64 3934 Celmira Rizo Bolaños
VI10
CA La Blanca 09/11/1997    
65 3938 Maialen Zamakola Zamakola
VI14
CA La Blanca 11/08/1997    
66 4140 Maria Jose Sillaurren Landaburu
VI13
CA La Blanca 19/03/1973    
CROSS ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 13:10