LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1649 Miren Cerrato Garcia
BI52758
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/04/2001   27:12.00
2 1650 Izaskun Cerrato Garcia
BI52757
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/04/2001   28:07.00
3 1653 (t) Sheila Martínez González
EUBI52952
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/02/2001    
4 1665 Nagore Bengoetxea Butron
BI2721
Berango Atletismo 02/04/2001   14.38
5 1667 Irati Reino De La Puente
BI20398
Berango Atletismo 16/12/2001   26:11.00
6 1669 Naroa Bahabon Valverde
BI52390
Bidezabal Durango AT 18/11/2001   15.35
7 1670 Irene Costa Alberdi
BI52391
Bidezabal Durango AT 15/07/2002   13.34
8 1671 Olatz Ereño Arrizabalaga
BI53097
Bidezabal Durango AT 23/08/2002    
9 1673 Oihane Irusta Gomez
BI52528
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/04/2001   14.54
10 1674 Garazi Zuazua Amezua
BI52599
Bidezabal Durango AT 01/11/2002   13.00
11 1685 (t) Garbiñe Medrano Ballesteros
EUBI53030
Bilbao Atletismo 13/01/2001   26:05.00
12 1719 (t) Haizea Cantalapiedra Corchero
EUBI52608
Escuela At. Erandio 06/10/2002    
13 1729 (t) Iara Auzokoa Pagazaurtundua
EUBI53038
Gernikako AT 12/03/2002    
14 1740 (t) Hasnaa Sadik Essakhi
EUBI53799
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/10/2002    
15 1744 Ane Aranaga Gutierrez
BI53182
Sopelanako Munarri 18/10/2001   23:01.00
16 1754 Jone Fuente Herrera
BI52529
Galdakao Atmo. 23/09/2002 17.24 17.24
17 1755 (t) Arantza Llodio Martinez
EUBI52554
Galdakao Atmo. 19/03/2002    
18 1760 Aiora Agirregomezkorta Gandiaga
BI20423
Tximista Atletismo 30/10/2001    
19 1762 Lorea Erekatxo Monasterio
BI52396
Tximista Atletismo 21/11/2002    
20 1808 (t) Sara Mancisidor Arambarri
EUSS52215
Antoniano K.E. 14/04/2002 19.08 13.41
21 1828 Ane Etxebeste Sanzberro
SS200780
Super Amara BAT 20/06/2002 19.10 13.02
22 1835 (t) Ane Otaegi Begiristain
EUSS52242
C.D. Hernani 10/03/2002 18.50 13.09
23 1836 Nora Aranburu Bergara
SS200873
Goierri Garaia 22/08/2002 19.15 13.50
24 1838 Ainhoa Unanue Bereziartu
SS200714
Goierri Garaia 12/03/2001   14.49
25 1845 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero
SS200752
Tolosa C.F. 14/02/2002 17.47 13.05
26 1859 Intza Urrestarazu Agirre
SS200996
Txindoki A.T. 28/05/2002 18.48 13.39
27 2918 Angela Dominguez-gil Garcia (f)
LO7174
Bidezabal Durango AT 31/12/2001   14.23
28 3679 Ane Lopez Andres
VI5805
Atletismo Laudio 05/05/2001   14.15
29 3680 Maider Martin Bravo
VI5806
Atletismo Laudio 15/09/2002   13.18
30 3685 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001 18.49 18.49
31 3689 Paula Sadaba Andres
VI5699
Barrutia A.E. 28/01/2002 21.03 16.19
CROSS SUB20 FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 11:45