LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2109 (t) Ana Martin Ripa
EUVI12159
CA La Blanca 26/02/2003    
2 2112 Aitana Uralde Benitez
VI5872
CA La Blanca 08/10/2004 14.40 13.35
3 2184 (t) Natalia Del Hoyo Martin
EUBI53470
Atmo. Portugalete 13/02/2003    
4 2188 (t) Paula Herran Valladares
EUBI100
Atmo. Portugalete 28/10/2004    
5 2191 (t) Claudia Rodriguez Miragaya
EUBI53466
Atmo. Portugalete 05/02/2004    
6 2194 (t) Anne Tajada Urrutia
EUBI53629
Atmo. Portugalete 15/08/2004    
7 2210 (t) Irene Albala Viella
EUBI56
Atletismo Santurtzi 13/10/2004    
8 2211 (t) Lierni Arconada Ruzicka
EUBI57
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/08/2004    
9 2212 (t) Aroa Cuervo Pérez
EUBI59
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/07/2004    
10 2213 (t) Naia Diez Berriatua
EUBI53127
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/10/2004    
11 2215 (t) Iraia Gutiérrez Pérez
EUBI64
Atletismo Santurtzi 02/02/2004    
12 2220 (t) Irantzu Andone Lertxundi Bereziartua
EUBI67
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/07/2004    
13 2221 (t) Alazne Llarena García
EUBI103
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/08/2003   18:21.00
14 2224 (t) Amaia Navea Benito
EUBI53868
Atletismo Santurtzi 21/04/2004    
15 2253 (t) Ainhoa Alonso Gomez
EUBI153
Bidezabal Durango AT 05/06/2004    
16 2254 Itsaso Atucha Moreno
BI52497
Bidezabal Durango AT 13/07/2003   13.13
17 2256 Ainhoa Colino Biella
BI52745
Bidezabal Durango AT 14/05/2004   15.06
18 2258 Andrea Hernandez Lopez
BI52502
Bidezabal Durango AT 29/05/2003   16:10.00
19 2261 Jone Redondo Eizagirre
BI53096
Bidezabal Durango AT 29/03/2003   17:22.00
20 2262 Izaro Unzueta Ibabe
BI52501
Bidezabal Durango AT 04/09/2003   17:50.00
21 2272 (t) Stephanie Masso Perez
EUBI45
Bilbao Atletismo 20/01/2003    
22 2276 (t) Irune Palacios Martinez
EUBI53379
Bilbao Atletismo 09/05/2004    
23 2291 (t) Alba Linares Sanchez
EUBI53702
C.A. Sendoa 29/11/2004    
24 2299 (t) Naia Basterra Irakulis
EUBI53739
Deportivo Zornotza 16/07/2004 15.22 15.22
25 2309 (t) Urtza Agirre Lersundi
EUBI53345
Durango Kirol Taldea 17/04/2004 14.11 14.11
26 2310 Izaro Aranburu Rementeria
BI53268
Durango Kirol Taldea 03/09/2004 13.37 13.37
27 2313 Izaro Eguibar Pico
BI52494
Durango Kirol Taldea 13/06/2003 14.45 14.45
28 2314 (t) Oneka Etxegibel Uribe
EUBI182
Durango Kirol Taldea 20/05/2004    
29 2329 (t) Naia Aretxederreta Llor
EUBI53497
Gernikako AT 09/04/2004    
30 2331 (t) Getari Del Val Erezuma
EUBI52970
Gernikako AT 12/04/2003   17:17.00
31 2332 (t) Maria Goitia Omaechavarria
EUBI53459
Gernikako AT 26/03/2004    
32 2333 (t) Mirari Martin Dominguez
EUBI53496
Gernikako AT 04/08/2004    
33 2335 (t) Izaro Unamuno Oar Arteta
EUBI53495
Gernikako AT 21/04/2004    
34 2338 (t) Oneka Zulueta Ortuzar
EUBI52971
Gernikako AT 15/08/2003    
35 2354 (t) Joana Nuñez Gonzalez
EUBI53679
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 08/11/2004    
36 2374 (t) Jule Arkotxa Arrate
EUBI53509
Tximista Atletismo 16/04/2004 14.35 14.35
37 2378 June Markes Rodriguez
BI53274
Tximista Atletismo 20/01/2004    
38 2385 (t) Leire Blanco Boza
EUBI135
Muñatones 22/07/2004    
39 2430 (t) Nahia Lasagabaster Muñoz
EUSS52501
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/06/2003 14.07 11.40
40 2432 (t) Nahia Goia Gerrikabeitia
EUSS52780
Antoniano K.E. 30/04/2004   15.47
41 2451 (t) Maria Albizu Mendizabal
EUSS52968
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 30/05/2003 14.23 13.29
42 2452 (t) Sara Aranbarri Alberdi
EUSS52833
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 09/11/2004    
43 2455 Ainara Tena Meriño
SS201025
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004    
44 2456 (t) Naiara Tena Meriño
EUSS52834
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004    
45 2462 Laia Astudillo Fernandez
SS201043
Super Amara BAT 10/07/2004   13.55
46 2468 Amaiur Errazkin Lekuona
SS201101
Super Amara BAT 10/08/2003   11.41
47 2470 (t) Ainhoa Garcia Zabalegi
EUSS52478
Super Amara BAT 19/12/2004    
48 2472 Hiart Ibarguren Criado
SS200849
Super Amara BAT 19/11/2003 13.36 11.09
49 2493 (t) June Montero Sagarzazu
EUSS52857
C.D. Hernani 13/01/2004 14.48 14.10
50 2494 (t) Izaro Salaverria Artola
EUSS52706
C.D. Hernani 20/11/2004 15.23 14.36
51 2506 Nahia Hurtado Berzosa
SS200899
Goierri Garaia 29/10/2003 15.15 11.31
52 2507 Izaro Larrañaga Fernandez
SS201110
Goierri Garaia 15/11/2004 15.16 14.37
53 2510 (t) Nahia Montero Fernandez
EUSS52807
Goierri Garaia 27/12/2004    
54 2511 (t) Iune Perez Alvaro
EUSS52801
Goierri Garaia 23/04/2004    
55 2512 (t) Leire Viedma Telleria
EUSS52750
Goierri Garaia 18/06/2004    
56 2514 (t) Ainhoa Sada Arrese-igor
EUSS52899
INDEPENDIENTE 26/11/2004 14.22 13.14
57 2518 Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz
SS201053
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 08/09/2003 15.07 12.17
58 2546 Ibone Ezeizabarrena Muñagorri
SS52649
Tolosa C.F. 06/03/2004   13.36
59 2672 (t) Intza Iturralde Lizarralde
EUSS124
Goierri Garaia 20/07/2004    
60 3601 Mariana Aiz Unzaga
VI5797
Atletismo Laudio 03/06/2003 14.42 12.14
61 3604 (t) Olatz Camino Arteaga
EUVI12099
Atletismo Laudio 22/03/2004   15.28
62 3607 Naia Laso Gonzalez
VI5804
Atletismo Laudio 02/08/2003 14.35 11.32
63 3628 Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta
VI5773
Barrutia A.E. 10/01/2004 13.58 13.03
64 3652 Idoia Arroniz De La Fuente
VI5873
CA La Blanca 05/07/2004    
65 3655 (t) Paula Ciria Morales
EUVI12153
CA La Blanca 28/09/2003    
CROSS SUB18 FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 10:40