LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 12 (t) Naroa Arrospide Malkorra
EUSS142
Tolosa C.F. 31/03/2006    
2 2810 (t) June Beobide González
EUBI53879
Artunduaga 04/02/2005    
3 2811 (t) Izaro Calleja García
EUBI53873
Artunduaga 20/12/2005    
4 2812 (t) Irina Calleja Ruzicka
EUBI53854
Artunduaga 03/06/2005    
5 2813 (t) Nahia De Miguel Etxebarria
EUBI152
Artunduaga 01/06/2005    
6 2820 (t) Nahia Santana Tobias
EUBI53880
Artunduaga 07/12/2005    
7 2830 (t) Paula Municio Bravo
EUBI199
Atletico Getxo 05/08/2005    
8 2831 (t) Carla Seijo Moro
EUBI203
Atletico Getxo 14/11/2005    
9 2832 (t) Alejandra Belen Solar Pachury
EUBI206
Atletico Getxo 15/10/2005    
10 2856 (t) Idoia Garcia San Jose
EUBI60
Atletismo Santurtzi 31/12/2005   18.00
11 2858 (t) Iris Gonzalez Justicia
EUBI62
Atletismo Santurtzi 20/02/2005    
12 2859 Adela Del Carmen Martin Perez
BI53253
Atletismo Santurtzi 17/04/2005   46.00
13 2860 (t) Eztizen Mendez Perez
EUBI169
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/11/2005    
14 2864 (t) Naroa Rodrigo Urzelay
EUBI82
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/03/2005    
15 2865 (t) Ainhize Rodriguez Escabias
EUBI70
Atletismo Santurtzi 10/05/2005    
16 2886 (t) Alexia Caballero Fernandez
EUBI222
Artunduaga 21/07/2005    
17 2899 (t) Ane Baoguo Bilbatua Mallaviabarrena
EUBI53835
Bilbao Atletismo 21/02/2005    
18 2901 (t) Oihana Diaz Velasco
EUBI53830
Bilbao Atletismo 06/08/2005    
19 2904 (t) Joar Medina Bregon
EUBI53834
Bilbao Atletismo 19/05/2005    
20 2907 (t) Uxue Sierra Plasencia
EUBI53826
Bilbao Atletismo 21/09/2005    
21 2908 (t) Paula Tapias Monasterio
EUBI53827
Bilbao Atletismo 26/09/2005    
22 2927 (t) Eloise Manga Sambou
EUBI53867
Durango Kirol Taldea 22/06/2005    
23 2928 (t) Iraia Sarasua Olañeta
EUBI223
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/12/2005    
24 2933 (t) Olaia Varo Marina
EUBI80
Atletico Getxo 03/06/2005    
25 2941 (t) Ane Xian Akordagoitia Arzanegi
EUBI53895
Gernikako AT 21/08/2005    
26 2942 (t) Amets Antxia Cortijo
EUBI53901
Gernikako AT 19/10/2005    
27 2943 (t) Lucia Antxia Cortijo
EUBI53902
Gernikako AT 19/10/2005    
28 2944 (t) Irati Duñabeitia Uribe
EUBI53884
Gernikako AT 03/12/2005    
29 2945 (t) Jone Oar-arteta Zarrabeitia
EUBI53896
Gernikako AT 17/07/2005    
30 2946 (t) Ane Zugazaga Basterretxea
EUBI53898
Gernikako AT 01/01/2005    
31 2954 (t) Izaro Borge Cuadrado
EUBI215
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 08/09/2005    
32 2955 (t) Paule Mendia Incertis
EUBI217
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 22/11/2005    
33 2978 (t) June Angulo Ajuriaguerra
EUBI119
Muñatones 25/11/2005    
34 2980 (t) Julene Arriaga Aramburu
BI47
Durango Kirol Taldea 14/09/2006    
35 2981 (t) Nahia Elosegi Urien
BI48
Durango Kirol Taldea 20/10/2006    
36 2982 (t) Irati Zarrabeitia Barandalla
EUBI227
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/10/2006    
37 2986 (t) Edurne Fernandez Duran
EUBI237
Artunduaga 26/12/2006    
38 2988 (t) Nerea Molina Salsamendi
EUBI241
Artunduaga 13/09/2006    
39 3000 (t) Maren Arrinda Cristobal
EUBI193
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 18/09/2005    
40 3001 (t) Maider Gonzalez Benito
EUBI226
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 21/09/2005    
41 3005 (t) Goizane Monasterio Ortega
EUBI249
Bidezabal Durango AT 11/11/2005    
42 3006 (t) Paule Aguirrebeitia Alcibar
EUBI254
Bidezabal Durango AT 21/10/2006    
43 3010 (t) Elena Fernandez Doliwa
EUBI253
Bidezabal Durango AT 15/09/2006    
44 3011 (t) Enara Gomez Arrazola
EUBI255
Bidezabal Durango AT 06/02/2006    
45 3108 (t) Uxue Ortega Arruti
EUSS52924
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 16/04/2005 9.46 8.45
46 3112 (t) Ione Etxeberria Valdajos
EUSS29
Super Amara BAT 17/01/2005    
47 3118 (t) Miren Tabar Garcia
EUSS37
Super Amara BAT 14/08/2005    
48 3125 (t) Maddi Rodriguez Garcia
EUSS53001
Super Amara BAT 08/09/2005 10.14 9.52
49 3126 (t) June Conde Aragon
EUSS53013
Super Amara BAT 24/01/2005    
50 3128 (t) Mae Mendiburu Munuera
EUSS53017
Super Amara BAT 05/08/2005    
51 3131 (t) Eba Telletxea Obeso
EUSS63
Super Amara BAT 03/05/2006    
52 3133 (t) Ane Etxebeste Nieto
EUSS68
Super Amara BAT 06/05/2005    
53 3134 (t) Hany Castro Abiy
EUSS87
Super Amara BAT 13/03/2006    
54 3139 Amaiur Velez Niño
SS201169
C.D. Hernani 21/08/2005    
55 3169 (t) Katia De La Fuente Zurutuza
EUSS74
Real Sociedad 14/05/2006    
56 3175 (t) Teresa Ibarbia Estanga
EUSS52937
Tolosa C.F. 23/07/2005   9.09
57 3182 Ane Martin Del Campo
SS201158
Tolosa C.F. 11/05/2005 8.59 8.29
58 3184 (t) Naia Fernandez Fajardo
EUSS10
Txindoki A.T. 09/11/2005 13.38 13.38
59 3187 (t) Nahia Iraola Arana
EUSS52903
Txindoki A.T. 10/07/2005 9.22 8.42
60 3188 (t) Naroa Iturrioz Catalan
EUSS52904
Txindoki A.T. 21/09/2005 9.47 9.25
61 3190 (t) Libe Galparsoro Mendizabal
EUSS8
Txindoki A.T. 14/11/2005 10.04 9.45
62 3191 (t) Lide Azurmendi Hormaetxe
EUSS9
Txindoki A.T. 24/11/2005 10.08 9.43
63 3282 Saioa Cosgaya Baena
VI5870
CA La Blanca 07/11/2005    
64 3284 Ayala Del Caz Ortiz
VI12194
CA La Blanca 08/12/2005    
65 3295 Elena Muelas Garaizabal
VI5871
CA La Blanca 13/06/2005 9.56 9.19
66 3299 Asia Plaza Garcia
VI5869
CA La Blanca 07/01/2005 9.59 9.59
67 4023 Iraia Knörr Gonzalez
VI5861
Zailu Vitoria 17/07/2005    
68 4029 (t) Izaro Lopetegi Seisas
EUVI66
Zailu Vitoria 04/02/2006    
69 4032 (t) Oihana Atiega Busteros
EUVI73
CA La Blanca 27/08/2006    
CROSS SUB16 FEMENINO Final (02 febrero) 09:55