LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 150 (e) Driss Bensaid
BI52415
Artunduaga 01/01/1984    
2 155 (t) Javier Caņal Carrera
EUBI52588
Artunduaga 11/06/1981    
3 192 (t) Imanol Arenaza Madariaga
EUBI52169
AD Korrikazakeak 19/08/1983    
4 193 (t) Imanol Benito Bilbao
EUBI51806
AD Korrikazakeak 22/12/1983    
5 194 (t) Raul Campo Legido
EUBI52161
AD Korrikazakeak 31/05/1968    
6 197 Imanol Eguia Etxearte
BI21
AD Korrikazakeak 24/03/1980    
7 198 (t) Borja Etxeita Goienola
EUBI52577
AD Korrikazakeak 23/02/1984    
8 200 (t) Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
EUBI53436
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964    
9 204 Diego Pascual Alcalde
BI9
AD Korrikazakeak 03/01/1985    
10 205 Gorka Vitery Valle
BI20
AD Korrikazakeak 10/08/1975    
11 206 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI53189
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978    
12 207 (t) Pablo Angulo Angulo
EUBI53788
Atletico Getxo 01/02/1980    
13 213 (t) Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
EUBI53483
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978   32.53
14 214 Igor Garcia Zarraga
BI53301
Atletico Getxo 01/12/1973    
15 215 (t) Jaime Goitia Alegria
EUBI53613
Atletico Getxo 22/05/1971    
16 219 (t) Oskar Martin Molinero
EUBI53487
Atletico Getxo 09/08/1980    
17 222 (t) Zohiartze Moral Atela
EUBI53062
Atletico Getxo 08/02/1982    
18 224 (t) Juan Perez Moran
EUBI53055
Atletico Getxo 17/06/1973    
19 225 (t) Aritz Perez Olea
EUBI30377
Atletico Getxo 01/07/1981    
20 226 (t) Luis Plasencia Alonso
EUBI53691
Atletico Getxo 12/04/1980    
21 229 (t) Bittor Zamorano Casillas
EUBI52192
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1976    
22 256 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971    
23 257 (t) Josu Fernandez Iriondo
EUBI180
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/04/1969    
24 262 (t) Iker Martin Ubieta
EUBI51730
Atletismo Santurtzi 05/09/1980    
25 263 (t) Kepa Moreno Palacios
EUBI139
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/05/1976    
26 269 (t) Ignacio Segura Martínez
EUBI53743
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/02/1978    
27 287 (t) Asier Arenal Bilbao
EUBI52368
Bidezabal Durango AT 22/04/1980    
28 288 (t) Luis Ignacio Bilbao Dopazo
EUBI53693
Bidezabal Durango AT 26/04/1969    
29 303 (t) Nestor Fernandez Sainz Maza
EUBI31308
C.A. Barakaldo 02/03/1982    
30 305 David Lopez Garcia
BI53247
C.A. Barakaldo 14/04/1984    
31 307 Sergio Serna Sanchez
BI20390
C.A. Barakaldo 05/09/1976    
32 322 Walther Becerra Paez
BI52464
Bikila Bilbao 17/11/1984    
33 323 (t) Jon Berasategi Zabala
EUBI53570
Bikila Bilbao 27/08/1975    
34 324 (t) Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa Irarragorri
EUBI52199
Bikila Bilbao 07/07/1961    
35 325 (t) Jose Ignacio Lopez Saenz
EUBI52201
Bikila Bilbao 14/12/1976    
36 326 Borja Peņa Quintero
BI7984
Bikila Bilbao 12/11/1979    
37 327 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973    
38 328 (t) Joseba Plagaro Rodriguez
EUBI53312
INDEPENDIENTE 10/03/1980    
39 331 (t) Isidro Amilibia Lopez
EUBI30280
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 04/07/1963    
40 332 (t) David Bujan Fernandez
EUBI53474
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 04/04/1983    
41 333 (t) Borja Bazterretxea Alvarez
EUBI27
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 31/05/1978    
42 334 (t) Jose Angel Diaz Gonzalez
EUBI31322
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 11/02/1973    
43 335 (t) Josu Fernandez Estepar
EUBI52507
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 14/06/1982    
44 336 (t) Gorka Gil Estepar
EUBI28
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 16/06/1980    
45 337 (t) Ergoitz Irusta Sanpedro
EUBI29
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 06/11/1983    
46 338 (t) Igor Yesa Collado
EUBI52178
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 29/08/1976    
47 339 (t) Gorka Gorroņo Diaz
EUBI31840
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 20/08/1973    
48 342 (t) Javier Quijada Rodriguez
EUBI31325
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 01/05/1972    
49 343 (t) Luis Varela Caldera
EUBI53475
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 09/04/1975    
50 346 (t) Alberto Arias Epelde
EUBI31114
C.A. Sendoa 05/05/1979    
51 353 (t) Victor Manuel Linares Navarro
EUBI34
C.A. Sendoa 04/02/1973    
52 356 (t) Aitor Medina Calero
EUBI53587
C.A. Sendoa 07/07/1976    
53 358 (t) Juan Manuel Murillo Perez
EUBI52325
C.A. Sendoa 16/06/1976    
54 370 (t) Ernesto Artaraz Miņon
EUBI31475
Deportivo Zornotza 29/10/1968    
55 378 Oier Ariznabarreta Agirre
BI7872
Durango Kirol Taldea 03/04/1983 37.44 30.53
56 380 Koldobika Baroja Fernandez
BI53248
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/04/1980    
57 390 Iņigo Olano Ibarretxebea
BI52649
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/09/1984    
58 406 (t) Alain Arlanzon Palacio
EUBI224
AD Korrikazakeak 04/04/1984    
59 407 (t) Imanol Goņi Aranburu
EUBI154
Gernikako AT 20/08/1984    
60 408 (t) Urko Mantzizidor Torrontegi
EUBI53768
Gernikako AT 13/03/1977    
61 409 (t) Javier Roman Azula
EUBI155
Gernikako AT 18/07/1968    
62 410 (t) Humberto Unzueta Careaga
EUBI53680
Gernikako AT 29/09/1967    
63 411 (t) Aitor Uriarte Etxebarria
EUBI53681
Gernikako AT 20/08/1975    
64 413 David Garcia Gil
BI6718
Durangaldea Running 17/11/1984   32.13
65 423 (t) Jose Borge Flores
EUBI52846
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 03/06/1971    
66 424 Enrique Delgado Martin
BI16
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 11/02/1974    
67 429 (t) Gustavo Arana Ceniceros
EUBI53313
Sopelanako Munarri 16/07/1973    
68 430 Iban Gomez Vaquero
BI53433
Sopelanako Munarri 12/08/1977    
69 432 (t) Alberto Agujeta Lentijo
EUBI30007
Sopelanako Munarri 11/11/1975    
70 435 (t) Luis Eduardo Avellaneda Sanchez
EUBI52354
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1966    
71 437 (t) Unai Pomposo Bilbao
EUBI53573
Sopelanako Munarri 08/07/1981    
72 438 (t) Unai Tamayo Orbegozo
EUBI51850
Sopelanako Munarri 21/05/1972    
73 440 (t) Javier Fernandez Elejalde
EUBI30153
Sopelanako Munarri 07/09/1979    
74 444 Fco. javier Corrales Diaz
BI20229
Sopelanako Munarri 25/12/1969    
75 445 Sergio Mijancos Baleiron
BI30920
Sopelanako Munarri 09/03/1978    
76 446 (t) Jose Felix Gomez Perez
EUBI52930
Sopelanako Munarri 12/06/1958    
77 447 Jose Manuel Pastor Salvador
BI52613
Sopelanako Munarri 02/11/1977    
78 453 (t) David Alvarez Uriarte
EUBI30025
Galdakao Atmo. 26/09/1976    
79 455 Miguel Angel Lopez Hernandez
BI7382
Galdakao Atmo. 16/01/1961    
80 463 (t) Jonathan Gonzalez Lopez
EUBI52193
Muņatones 26/10/1979    
81 464 (t) Eduardo Jose Hernando Martinez
EUBI30237
Muņatones 14/11/1963    
82 465 (t) Jorge Hernando Martinez
EUBI30238
Muņatones 06/02/1970    
83 466 (t) Javier Lozano Cebrones
EUBI31485
Muņatones 15/01/1971    
84 467 (t) Nicolas Fernandez Couderc
EUBI18
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 17/12/1981    
85 468 (t) Juan Javier Muņoz Olmedo
EUBI53426
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 28/04/1972    
86 470 (t) Javier Torres Campo
EUBI53017
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 23/12/1979    
87 474 Javier Galindo Rodriguez
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971    
88 631 (t) Joseba Ortega Agote
EUSS20460
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 14/12/1966    
89 641 Xabier Alonso Nava
SS200795
Super Amara BAT 13/09/1980    
90 649 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Hyundai CA La Blanca 06/07/1978   30.23
91 683 Imanol Gonzalez Gete
SS200686
Dep. Apalategui 02/02/1981    
92 684 Hossain Kaanache Amghiraf
SS51
Dep. Apalategui 13/04/1984 37.44 37.44
93 691 (t) Patxi Sanchez Izquierdo
EUSS52098
Deportivo Zarautz 23/09/1956    
94 693 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969    
95 697 Anastasio Gomez Garcia
SS200977
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1973   32.34
96 724 (t) Igor Torres Castilla
EUSS53035
Mintxeta Atletismo 08/09/1981    
97 725 (t) Roberto Gonzalez Fernandez
EUSS215
Mintxeta Atletismo 13/11/1972    
98 748 Aitor Manterola Sagastume
SS52799
Sopelanako Munarri 22/09/1982    
99 749 Iņaki Insausti Esnaola
SS201104
Tolosa C.F. 28/11/1982   40.16
100 750 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976    
101 759 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978    
102 760 Juan Luis Gomez Gallego
SS19507
Tolosa C.F. 04/01/1984    
103 763 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975    
104 765 (t) Javier Rodriguez Barriga
EUSS52797
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972    
105 771 Iker Iztueta Sukia
SS201047
Txindoki A.T. 23/04/1982    
106 779 (t) Auritz Mendizabal Asurabarrena
EUSS52546
Txindoki A.T. 08/12/1979    
107 795 (t) Joseba Amilibia Aramburu
EUSS112
Zumaiako Triatloi 06/02/1977    
108 801 (t) Alexander Miranda Vaquero
EUSS92
Zumaiako Triatloi 10/05/1978    
109 811 (t) Andoni Badiola Zorzano
EUSS53021
CLUB DEPORTIVO FLY GROUP 26/10/1982    
110 816 (t) Jon Roman Perez
EUSS137
Goierri Garaia 13/03/1982    
111 817 (t) Koldo Horna Valdivielso
EUSS132
Zumaiako Triatloi 15/03/1980    
112 901 (t) Alejandro Basurto Arana
EUBI53635
Artunduaga 08/07/1989    
113 903 (t) Lander Etxebarria Respaldiza
EUBI53240
Artunduaga 18/01/1995    
114 914 (t) Asier Baigorrotegui Bordonado
EUBI52121
AD Korrikazakeak 11/05/1986    
115 915 (t) Ander Munguira Inclan
EUBI12
AD Korrikazakeak 07/11/1990    
116 916 (t) Imanol Villa Barragan
EUBI52561
AD Korrikazakeak 24/05/1989    
117 917 (t) Jon Ander Aranguren Casanova
EUBI30035
Atletico Getxo 26/10/1985    
118 918 Iņigo Artabe Aizpuru
BI53200
Atletico Getxo 12/03/1987    
119 920 (t) Alejandro Carrillo Alanis
EUBI53690
Atletico Getxo 19/07/1992    
120 923 (t) Miguel Faundez Sekirkin
EUBI53491
Atletico Getxo 29/01/1989    
121 924 Aitor Fuertes Ramos
BI53300
Atletico Getxo 10/05/1989    
122 925 (t) Iņigo De La Granja Valdeon
EUBI79
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1989    
123 927 (t) Jon Larrinaga Casamayor
EUBI162
Atletico Getxo 01/09/1994    
124 933 (e) Younes Ouadou
BI52462
Atletico Getxo 05/07/1990    
125 934 (t) Jon Pascual Colino
EUBI53302
Atletico Getxo 09/10/1994    
126 945 (t) Ekaitz Bautista Rodriguez
EUBI53019
Atmo. Portugalete 31/08/1994    
127 950 Jon Enriquez Contreras
BI53175
Atmo. Portugalete 21/10/1995    
128 954 Mikel Laburu Haro
BI28
Atmo. Portugalete 20/06/1995    
129 956 (t) Jon Marín Rodríguez
EUBI52
Atmo. Portugalete 06/06/1988    
130 961 Gontzal Bilbao Perez
BI20147
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1985   32.08
131 966 (t) Fernando Hernandez Barandika
EUBI53511
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/11/1986    
132 970 (e) Ismail Razga
BI53245
Atletismo Santurtzi 21/02/1994 36.08 36.08
133 982 Jon Gorritxategi Arruti
BI53296
Bidezabal Durango AT 23/05/1991    
134 983 Paterne Diabone Manga Sambou
BI53297
Bidezabal Durango AT 26/11/1997    
135 984 Jon Unzueta Latxa
BI7791
Bidezabal Durango AT 30/04/1991    
136 1002 Unai Uriarte Acotain
BI7804
Bikila Bilbao 30/12/1993    
137 1004 (t) Jon Escala Sagasta
EUBI30947
INDEPENDIENTE 15/11/1994    
138 1006 (t) Aitor Campo Gordo
EUBI30088
C.A. Sendoa 28/11/1985    
139 1008 (t) Ander Larrinaga Calero
EUBI53676
C.A. Sendoa 02/11/1989    
140 1011 Asier Agirre Santos
BI53223
Durango Kirol Taldea 20/10/1989    
141 1017 Aitor Mimenza Castillo
BI20305
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/03/1991   31.32
142 1023 (t) Javier Ibarguen Baena
EUBI30771
Escuela At. Erandio 16/03/1992    
143 1024 (t) Eneko Vazquez Erkoreka
EUBI53794
Escuela At. Erandio 20/05/1995    
144 1026 (t) Ibon Bilbao Arrien
EUBI53411
Gernikako AT 01/12/1994    
145 1027 (t) Markel Elesgaray Barrenetxea
EUBI53658
Gernikako AT 23/12/1989    
146 1028 (t) Ivan Gaspar Oteo
EUBI53069
Gernikako AT 30/05/1986    
147 1029 (t) Javier Goitia Omaechevarria
EUBI53417
Gernikako AT 22/08/1995    
148 1030 Patrik Saitua Betanzos
BI53249
Gernikako AT 03/03/1987    
149 1031 (t) Eneko Zabala Cordobes
EUBI53412
Gernikako AT 15/03/1993    
150 1039 (t) Aitor Sandino Morales
EUBI53181
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 28/08/1996    
151 1043 Kristian Quintans Dominguez
BI5
Sopelanako Munarri 15/01/1988    
152 1058 (t) Azibar Santos Rodriguez
EUBI53206
Muņatones 30/07/1986    
153 1059 (t) Jon Eriz Hurtado Hontoria
EUBI52541
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 17/06/1991    
154 1060 (t) Alexander Rios Muņoz
EUBI53016
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 11/10/1990    
155 1061 (t) Pablo Reguera Vencedor
EUBI52832
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 29/06/1985    
156 1063 Aitor Urdiales Barredo
BI20364
At. San Sebastian 25/01/1996    
157 1070 (e) Ahmed Moujane
BI53242
Super Amara BAT 29/08/1994 36.46 36.46
158 1092 Mikel Txopitea Elorriaga
BI51
Hyundai CA La Blanca 21/02/1992    
159 1093 (t) Aritz Balerdi Blanco
EUBI31812
Atletico Getxo 02/01/1997    
160 1141 (t) Jokin Sudupe Mendizabal
EUSS51841
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 19/01/1988    
161 1182 (t) Alvaro Sanz Romero
EUSS107
C.D. Hernani 22/03/1986    
162 1184 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Dep. Apalategui 11/11/1986   36.57
163 1185 Unai Arroyo Cabeza
SS18991
Dep. Apalategui 31/08/1993 36.19 36.19
164 1186 Asier Fernandez Murillo
SS200703
Dep. Apalategui 06/10/1986    
165 1187 Gonzalo Fuentes Isasi
SS200968
Dep. Apalategui 20/12/1992    
166 1188 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
Dep. Apalategui 19/12/1984    
167 1189 Txomin Osoro Gutierrez
SS19323
Deportivo Eibar 02/08/1996    
168 1197 Sergio Garcia Garcia
SS6
Durango Kirol Taldea 25/03/1989   31.23
169 1198 Xabat Manzisidor Ermina
SS19516
Goierri Garaia 21/09/1985    
170 1199 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 37.21 32.47
171 1201 (t) Mikel Mugica Bikuņa
EUSS201087
Goierri Garaia 11/06/1989    
172 1203 Endika Mantecon Intxausti
SS17
Goierri Garaia 18/10/1989    
173 1204 Ivan Sanjuan Arrieta
SS40
Goierri Garaia 19/09/1986    
174 1205 Iban Delgado Gallego
SS18
Goierri Garaia 24/11/1996    
175 1206 Osel Sanchez Moya
SS200726
Goierri Garaia 16/05/1987    
176 1207 Beņat Catarain Razquin
SS200871
Goierri Garaia 09/06/1989    
177 1208 Endika Donnay Otegui
SS200845
Goierri Garaia 16/08/1987    
178 1214 Jokin Muņoz Olazabal
SS201126
Kon Sports 25/09/1988    
179 1215 Alexander Oiarbide Ormazabal
SS200954
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/12/1994   3:06.45
180 1218 (t) Mikel Alonso Cuende
EUSS76
INDEPENDIENTE 26/06/1985    
181 1224 (t) Mikel Aguirrebeņa Iturbe
EUSS52979
Mintxeta Atletismo 19/09/1996    
182 1233 Aitor Etxeberria Mugica
SS20021
Real Sociedad 19/07/1991    
183 1252 Guillermo Vahl Pedrosa
SS209
Sopelanako Munarri 04/04/1989    
184 1255 Ander Etxeberria Etxeberria
SS201167
Tolosa C.F. 12/06/1995    
185 1256 Unai Hernandez Muņoz
SS201166
Tolosa C.F. 25/03/1990    
186 1257 Ander Garin Izaguirre
SS201165
Tolosa C.F. 21/12/1997   37.57
187 1258 Ibai Madina Aizkorbe
SS201018
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/1985    
188 1271 Eneko Agirrezabal Telleria
SS17852
Txindoki A.T. 20/03/1986   32.42
189 1273 Egoitz Iztueta Sukia
SS201046
Txindoki A.T. 06/03/1986    
190 1370 Pello Garcia De Andoain
BI3
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/05/1999    
191 1372 Pablo Maldonado Alonso
BI52623
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/05/1999    
192 1380 (t) Xabier Acarregi Garcia
EUBI53364
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 07/01/2000    
193 1381 (t) Jon Matos Herrero
EUBI52989
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 10/07/1999    
194 1393 (t) Unai Nieto Atxa
EUBI53602
Bilbao Atletismo 01/08/2000    
195 1396 Jon Ander Etura Romero
BI8077
C.A. Barakaldo 21/05/1998    
196 1397 (t) Josu Garcia Roman
EUBI52351
C.A. Barakaldo 12/08/1999    
197 1398 Yerai Lazaro Pastor
BI8080
C.A. Barakaldo 05/05/1998    
198 1403 (t) Joseba Valle Rivas
EUBI53399
C.A. Barakaldo 12/01/1998    
199 1405 (t) Aitor Artaraz Linaza
EUBI51959
Deportivo Zornotza 29/09/2000    
200 1414 (t) Luis Abaitua Jacob
EUBI51829
Escuela At. Erandio 18/10/2000    
201 1418 Ager Badiola Garitaonaindia
BI20152
Gernikako AT 21/05/2000    
202 1419 (t) Mikel Goitia Omaechevarria
EUBI136
Gernikako AT 04/05/1999    
203 1429 Beņat Elorriaga Aguirre
BI53092
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 25/10/2000    
204 1436 Azibar Orio Bikandi
BI20194
Galdakao Atmo. 23/05/1999    
205 1438 Mikel Roscales Esnal
BI52631
Galdakao Atmo. 25/01/1998    
206 1454 Ander Ganzabal Bilbao
BI30
Atletismo Laudio 25/01/2000    
207 1463 (t) Galder Lasa Fernandez
EUBI31603
C.A. Sendoa 21/08/1998    
208 1502 Eric Martin Sanchez
SS200975
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 10/02/1999    
209 1513 Anartz Artola Arin
SS200731
Atletismo Santurtzi 12/02/2000    
210 1523 Adrián Pajares Dominguez
SS19636
CA El Prado 28/08/1998    
211 1526 Julen Teran Belastegui
SS20009
Deportivo Eibar 16/04/1999    
212 1528 Aimar Larrea Aranguren
SS20684
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2000    
213 1529 Paul Roman Payas
SS201013
Goierri Garaia 05/11/2000    
214 1531 Jon Baleztena Azpeitia
SS201012
Goierri Garaia 24/09/2000    
215 1532 Martin Sagastibeltza Igartua
SS20688
Goierri Garaia 18/09/2000    
216 1533 Aritz Leonet Aramburu
SS200912
Haurtzaro 09/08/1998    
217 1536 (t) Anas Meftah Akrikez
EUSS51680
Zumaiako Triatloi 18/08/2000    
218 1539 (t) Alvaro Casado De La Fuente
EUSS73
Real Sociedad 23/07/2000    
219 1541 (t) Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
EUSS51687
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 25/04/2000    
220 3213 (t) Mustapha Hejjou
EUBI53409
Gernikako AT 06/12/2000    
221 3774 Asier Lopez De Vergara Calles
VI3510
CA El Prado 15/06/1998    
222 3807 (t) Jon Alberdi Tolosa
EUSS127
Zumaiako Triatloi 04/05/1999    
223 3810 Iban Azarola Gordo
SS9219
Hyundai CA La Blanca 18/05/1998    
224 3900 (t) Endika Arrazuria Rotaeche
EUVI12105
Atletismo Laudio 02/03/1991    
225 3913 Julen Basterretxea Saenz De Valluerca
VI3589
Hyundai CA La Blanca 09/05/1985    
226 3914 Urko Herran Aguilar
VI5822
Hyundai CA La Blanca 12/11/1995    
227 3916 Iker Ortiz De Zarate Nuņez
VI5847
Hyundai CA La Blanca 14/08/1991    
228 3917 Javier Perez Garcia
VI5852
Hyundai CA La Blanca 26/03/1988    
229 3920 (t) Jon Ander Crespo Albizua
EUVI12050
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/10/1987    
230 3921 (t) Jon Llano Cantera
EUVI11972
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/05/1987    
231 3922 (t) Pablo Mas Molina
EUVI10138
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 19/02/1985    
232 3928 Marc Hurtado Sabater
VI3539
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 10/03/1988   32.36
233 3937 Adrian Monge Gorospe
VI11
Hyundai CA La Blanca 21/12/1996    
234 4074 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977    
235 4076 (t) Igor Castillo Ruiz
EUVI12095
Atletismo Laudio 29/06/1975    
236 4078 Eduviges Frutos Sobrino
VI2553
Atletismo Laudio 01/09/1966    
237 4079 (t) Iņaki Galindez Ugarte
EUVI12096
Atletismo Laudio 23/01/1979    
238 4081 (t) Tomas Laso De La Fuente
EUVI12098
Atletismo Laudio 22/02/1967    
239 4095 (t) Pedro Maria De La Fuente Campo
EUVI12201
Hyundai CA La Blanca 07/07/1970    
240 4098 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
Hyundai CA La Blanca 11/05/1984    
241 4104 (t) David Castro Tejedor
EUVI11961
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 27/06/1978    
242 4106 (t) Abel Fernandez Mendivil
EUVI10023
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 21/09/1979    
243 4107 (t) Mikel Aingeru Letona Arza
EUVI10188
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 28/09/1962    
244 4108 (t) Guillermo Lopez Gutierrez
EUVI12051
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/05/1981    
245 4110 (t) Alberto Vacelar Silva
EUVI11971
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/08/1974    
246 4131 Gustavo Sanchez Gil
VI5761
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 26/07/1981    
247 4137 Luis Alberto Duran Vega
VI3336
Goierri Garaia 23/02/1979    
CROSS ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 12:15