LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1606 Pedro Sellares Alonso
BI53371
Artunduaga 24/06/2002 25.34 25.34
2 1642 (t) Carlos Gil Jimenez
EUBI53576
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/10/2002    
3 1644 (t) Eneko Meléndez Alonso
EUBI52487
Atletismo Santurtzi 02/02/2002    
4 1648 (t) Markel Toyos Calvo
EUBI52844
Atletismo Santurtzi 30/07/2001    
5 1677 (t) Julen Iturregui Garcia
EUBI42
Bilbao Atletismo 13/01/2002    
6 1688 (t) Asier Martin Herrero
EUBI52785
C.A. Barakaldo 21/08/2001   14.00
7 1694 Oier Medina Sedano
BI52369
C.A. Sendoa 27/05/2002    
8 1701 (t) Eneko Sebastian Garate
EUBI53321
Deportivo Zornotza 02/07/2002    
9 1702 (t) Mario Cruz Salterain
EUBI53795
Durango Kirol Taldea 30/05/2002    
10 1706 (t) Oier Letamendia Méndez
EUBI53771
Durango Kirol Taldea 16/08/2002    
11 1707 Gontzal Murgotio Esparza
BI53258
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/07/2001 21.56 21.56
12 1708 (t) Beinat Saez De Bikuña Aretxaga
EUBI171
Durango Kirol Taldea 05/09/2002    
13 1716 Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
Escuela At. Erandio 09/01/2002 23.00 23.00
14 1720 Aitor Asturias Ajuria
BI52433
Gernikako AT 14/09/2001   54.00
15 1722 Mikel Fernandez Larruzea
BI1
Gernikako AT 03/05/2002    
16 1723 Ander Garitaonaindia Mejias
BI52650
Gernikako AT 07/07/2001   23.00
17 1724 Aitor Lafuente Lezertua
BI53278
Gernikako AT 27/02/2001    
18 1725 Unai Lobato Elorrieta
BI52432
Gernikako AT 18/03/2001   23.49
19 1726 Ibon Malaxetxebarria Larrinaga
BI52448
Gernikako AT 25/10/2001   13.00
20 1727 Ibai Musatadi Irazabal
BI52401
Gernikako AT 30/07/2001   38.00
21 1745 Wogen Hoyos Alonso
BI8142
Galdakao Atmo. 03/02/2001 22.55 22.55
22 1746 Paul Iturraspe Mendialdua
BI53424
Galdakao Atmo. 30/05/2002 23.25 23.25
23 1747 Unai Maeso Gezuraga
BI53180
Galdakao Atmo. 18/04/2002    
24 1749 Igor Ruiz Baez
BI52706
Galdakao Atmo. 08/12/2001 25.09 25.09
25 1750 Mikel Valladares Barrera
BI52412
Galdakao Atmo. 24/03/2002    
26 1767 Mikel Baz Arkotxa
BI52505
Muñatones 19/11/2002   18.06
27 1768 Jon Baz Arkotxa
BI52506
Muñatones 19/11/2002   23.16
28 1769 Unai Baz Arkotxa
BI52507
Muñatones 19/11/2002   17.29
29 1772 (e) Radouan El Khiali
BI20420
Super Amara BAT 02/03/2001   2:03.21
30 1864 Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
Real Sociedad 25/03/2002 22.33 17.33
31 1866 (t) Lander Agirregomezkorta Belinchon
EUSS52741
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 06/09/2002   17.04
32 1881 Aitor Diaz De Monasterioguren Gonzalez
SS200673
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/10/2002 24.12 19.10
33 1893 (t) Beñat Guridi Larrañaga
EUSS52738
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/09/2001 26.06 18.18
34 1900 Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 23.11 15.11
35 1901 Ibai Larrea Aranguren
SS200718
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 23.28 15.46
36 1910 (t) Ibai Moragón Rodríguez
EUSS52770
Antoniano K.E. 14/03/2001   20.59
37 1920 (t) Mikel Samaniego De Juan
EUSS52254
Txindoki A.T. 27/04/2002   16.01
38 1922 Jon Seño Nebreda
SS201084
Goierri Garaia 15/12/2001 24.21 18.23
39 1927 (t) Jon Zeberio Agirre
EUSS52524
Txindoki A.T. 13/08/2001 24.15 18.26
40 1928 (t) Koldo Zubia Salas
EUSS26
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 09/05/2001 30.39 30.39
41 1932 Oier Larrañaga Arakama
SS220
Goierri Garaia 23/10/2002    
42 3682 (t) Eder Camino Arteaga
EUVI12005
Atletismo Laudio 05/09/2002   18.38
43 3718 (t) Martin Martinez De Lagos Fernandez De Retana
EUVI12145
Hyundai CA La Blanca 24/12/2002    
CROSS SUB20 MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 11:10