LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2118 (t) Lander Bellido Garcia
EUVI12154
Hyundai CA La Blanca 12/02/2004    
2 2119 (t) Endika Bravo Lezana
EUVI12084
Hyundai CA La Blanca 03/03/2003   20.53
3 2120 (t) Jon Cañadas Lopez De Uralde
EUVI12160
Hyundai CA La Blanca 18/12/2004    
4 2143 (t) Axel Barreras Cuellar
EUBI53818
Atletico Getxo 31/05/2004    
5 2146 (t) Andoni Costa Ventosa
EUBI53784
Atletico Getxo 27/11/2004    
6 2155 (t) Joel Gonzalo Gutierrez
EUBI53370
Atletico Getxo 25/01/2003    
7 2162 (t) Aketx Uranga Combarros
EUBI53625
Atletico Getxo 26/12/2004    
8 2177 (t) Unai Careaga Elorriaga
EUBI53910
BESTE BIRA LOIU 04/05/2004    
9 2183 Ander Sainz De La Maza Gonzalez
BI53021
Atmo. Portugalete 14/08/2003    
10 2197 (t) Guillermo Albero Castañeda
EUBI53578
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/11/2003   21:29.00
11 2198 Mikel Alvarez Teran
BI53099
Atletismo Santurtzi 03/07/2003 19.01 19.01
12 2199 Juan Amann González
BI53252
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/07/2003   20:44.00
13 2228 Pablo Barrenechea Perea
BI53292
Berango Atletismo 22/06/2004 20.38 20.38
14 2231 Peio Goitia Cabrera
BI53722
Berango Atletismo 08/07/2004    
15 2247 (t) Igor Bikandi Prieto
EUBI53805
Bidezabal Durango AT 28/12/2004    
16 2248 (t) Paul Garcia Elosegui
EUBI53397
Bidezabal Durango AT 01/07/2004   28.06
17 2249 (t) Endika Garcia Zamalloa
EUBI150
Bidezabal Durango AT 24/04/2003    
18 2250 (t) Pablo Merino Perez
EUBI53183
Bidezabal Durango AT 29/01/2003   25.37
19 2252 (t) Julen Pedraza Echaburu
EUBI53207
Bidezabal Durango AT 30/03/2003    
20 2264 (t) Iñigo Boo Rebollo
EUBI53607
Bilbao Atletismo 28/07/2003   21:30.00
21 2265 (t) Ander Eiguren Alvarez
EUBI40
Bilbao Atletismo 23/07/2003    
22 2295 (t) Oussama Assehli
EUBI189
Deportivo Zornotza 11/01/2003    
23 2297 (t) Antxon Casal Gomez
EUBI53325
Deportivo Zornotza 20/09/2003    
24 2316 Juan Abaitua Jacob
BI53134
Escuela At. Erandio 06/05/2004    
25 2317 Andoni Castellanos Diaz
BI53286
Escuela At. Erandio 25/10/2004    
26 2318 (t) Andoni Magdaleno Garcia
EUBI78
Escuela At. Erandio 05/05/2004    
27 2319 (t) Zubair Mezouari El_Emrani
EUBI97
Escuela At. Erandio 29/06/2004    
28 2320 Borja Suarez Guilarte
BI53289
Escuela At. Erandio 06/09/2004    
29 2322 (t) Unax Atristain Gandarias
EUBI53460
Gernikako AT 01/01/2004    
30 2323 (t) Aitor Beaskoetxea Gorriño
EUBI53461
Gernikako AT 09/03/2004    
31 2324 (t) Erik Bilbao Triay
EUBI53498
Gernikako AT 06/04/2004   24.16
32 2326 (t) Aritz Etxebarriazarraga Garcia
EUBI26
Gernikako AT 18/03/2004    
33 2327 (t) Asier Murillo Arazisa
EUBI32
Gernikako AT 28/04/2004    
34 2328 (t) Beñat Zobaran Diez
EUBI53499
Gernikako AT 08/12/2004    
35 2344 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2003   22.36
36 2345 Ion Cabada Oña
BI52715
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 15/01/2003 19.37 19.37
37 2346 Aimar Ruiz De Azua Olaso
BI52717
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 15/03/2003   19:43.00
38 2347 Unai Iraolagoitia Rey
BI52718
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/09/2003   24.37
39 2348 Mikel Arrasate Larrea
EUBI73
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2004    
40 2361 Ugaitz Aguado Aurrekoetxea
BI14
Galdakao Atmo. 19/02/2004    
41 2362 (t) Asier Alijarte Carrero
EUBI52998
Galdakao Atmo. 09/10/2003   22:30.00
42 2364 Unai Rubio San Nicolás
BI53425
Galdakao Atmo. 22/01/2004    
43 2386 (t) Asier Albizu Eiguren
EUBI23
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 26/05/2004    
44 2387 (t) Xabier Arberas Iriondo
EUBI24
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 24/04/2004    
45 2388 (t) Igor Ciriza Allue
EUBI22
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 27/04/2004    
46 2389 (t) Sergio Gomez Urrutia
EUBI20
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 04/03/2004    
47 2390 (t) David Mejias Morcillo
EUBI21
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 27/05/2003    
48 2391 (t) Oier Pascual Ibarrola
EUBI19
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 08/09/2004    
49 2397 Ander Roscales Esnal
BI12
Galdakao Atmo. 31/08/2003   21:20.00
50 2401 (t) Yerai Trancon Yusta
EUBI248
C.A. Barakaldo 19/08/2004    
51 2402 (t) Aimar Acosta Fernandez
EUBI73
C.A. Barakaldo 16/09/2003    
52 2567 Ekaitz Tejado Garcia
SS201060
Antoniano K.E. 04/11/2003 20.07 16.46
53 2580 (t) Giramash Aizpurua Ortiz
EUSS52835
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 26/03/2004   24.15
54 2582 (t) Ioritz Aramendi Garmendia
EUSS52404
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 26/12/2003 21.10 16.46
55 2584 (t) Julen Azpiazu Uranga
EUSS16
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 31/07/2003 20.34 20.34
56 2585 (t) Mikel Carrasco Tajo
EUSS52844
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 22/04/2004 21.52 21.52
57 2586 (t) Ali El Jamay Azouz
EUSS17
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 17/03/2003    
58 2594 (t) Ander Lorenzo Calvo
EUSS52484
Super Amara BAT 01/06/2003   17.08
59 2599 (t) Gorka Lopez De Arregi Zabala
EUSS52246
C.D. Hernani 22/02/2003 20.55 19.34
60 2603 Kalaka Gonzalez Gonzalez
SS201118
Deportivo Eibar 30/03/2004 19.42 19.42
61 2608 (t) Aitor Elola Plazaola
EUSS52570
INDEPENDIENTE 04/03/2003 20.55 17.04
62 2619 (t) Martin Alberdi Manterola
EUSS52896
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 31/01/2004   29.14
63 2621 (t) Diego Cortés Gonzalez
EUSS95
Real Sociedad 30/11/2003 22.29 22.29
64 2627 (t) Martin Maiz Negredo
EUSS98
Real Sociedad 27/11/2004 24.37 24.37
65 2628 (t) Aitor Mentxaka Taboada
EUSS52888
Real Sociedad 21/12/2004 21.51 21.51
66 2631 Josu Porta Vicente
SS201179
Real Sociedad 03/03/2004 21.19 21.19
67 2637 Pablo Urbieta Martín
EUSS99
Real Sociedad 17/08/2003 21.03 21.03
68 2639 (t) Hodei Villoslada Amuriza
EUSS52889
Real Sociedad 21/04/2004   27.14
69 2650 Fermin Alonso Marcos
SS201146
Tolosa C.F. 24/06/2004   23.38
70 2658 (t) Alain Odriozola Irastorza
EUSS52275
Tolosa C.F. 01/08/2003 21.33 21.33
71 2659 (t) Unax Odriozola Irastorza
EUSS52276
Tolosa C.F. 01/08/2003 20.59 20.59
72 2660 (t) Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez
EUSS52883
Txindoki A.T. 28/07/2004 19.59 19.59
73 2661 (t) Urtzi Altuna Arzelus
EUSS52865
Txindoki A.T. 07/11/2004 21.37 21.37
74 2665 (t) Jon Etxeberria Iztueta
EUSS52397
Txindoki A.T. 01/01/2003 20.41 16.39
75 2666 (t) Unax Garcia Rubio
EUSS52631
Txindoki A.T. 16/07/2003   19.18
76 2673 (t) Ibai Azpiazu Carrasco
EUSS52529
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 23/02/2003 20.54 20.54
77 2674 (t) Gaizka Izagirre Etxezarreta
EUSS140
Real Sociedad 10/02/2003    
78 2702 (t) Ibon Briñas Abecia
EUVI61
Hyundai CA La Blanca 13/09/2003    
79 2708 Pablo Pedreira Pascual
VI12
Hyundai CA La Blanca 28/11/2003    
80 3608 (t) Peio Gomez Goitia
EUVI5
Atletismo Laudio 09/04/2004    
81 3609 (t) Kirmen Gomez Mendia
EUVI9
Atletismo Laudio 01/10/2004    
82 3610 (t) Jon Goti Gutierrez
EUVI12100
Atletismo Laudio 04/08/2004   26.37
83 3611 (t) Lander Oribe Balado
EUVI12030
Atletismo Laudio 05/08/2003   22.37
84 3612 (t) Gorka Oribe Virto
EUVI12029
Atletismo Laudio 06/01/2003   21.14
85 3613 (t) Ekaitz Urquijo Mateo
EUVI12202
Atletismo Laudio 30/09/2003    
CROSS SUB18 MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 10:10