LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2 (t) Martin Iriondo Lizaso
SS218
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 09/02/2006    
2 14 (t) Beñat Fernandez Elizegi
EUSS144
Tolosa C.F. 09/02/2006    
3 16 (t) Oier Urkiola Azurmendi
EUSS143
Tolosa C.F. 26/07/2006    
4 2803 (t) Guillermo Alonso Martinez
EUBI53852
Artunduaga 01/06/2005    
5 2804 (t) Unai Alvarez Ramos
EUBI53851
Artunduaga 17/07/2005    
6 2806 (t) Unax Martín Rojo
EUBI53906
Artunduaga 20/07/2005    
7 2807 (t) Jon Tejido Varea
EUBI53853
Artunduaga 11/04/2005    
8 2808 (t) Aitor Vázquez Monasterio
EUBI53850
Artunduaga 24/02/2005    
9 2822 (t) Aingeru Gil Peña
EUBI196
Atletico Getxo 12/05/2005    
10 2825 (t) Endika Miguel Garcia
EUBI209
Atletico Getxo 13/05/2005    
11 2828 (t) Asier Villapun Gordo
EUBI195
Atletico Getxo 30/08/2005    
12 2835 (t) Pablo Bujan Mangas
EUBI53900
Atmo. Portugalete 20/12/2005    
13 2837 (t) Gonzalo Iglesias Tamayo
EUBI53
Atmo. Portugalete 16/06/2005    
14 2840 (t) Imanol Pinedo Cantero
EUBI53899
Atmo. Portugalete 11/02/2005    
15 2849 Hugo Alvarez Teran
BI53309
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/08/2005   10.00
16 2852 Martin Coria Momoitio
BI53370
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/10/2005 13.44 13.12
17 2868 (t) Sergio Aperribay Martinez
EUBI117
Berango Atletismo 15/10/2005    
18 2869 (t) Andoni Carranza Steck
EUBI109
Berango Atletismo 29/05/2005    
19 2870 Alain Flores Varela
BI7
Berango Atletismo 20/09/2005 12.10 11.49
20 2875 Alain Sanchoyerto Orive
BI53265
Berango Atletismo 22/12/2005    
21 2889 (t) Aner Araukua Gonzalez
EUBI178
Bilbao Atletismo 03/11/2005    
22 2890 (t) Peio Bengoa Villan
EUBI177
Bilbao Atletismo 31/05/2005    
23 2891 (t) Peio Ezquibela Soto
EUBI53832
Bilbao Atletismo 28/10/2005    
24 2893 (t) Aingeru Garcia Perez
EUBI53837
Bilbao Atletismo 10/12/2005    
25 2894 (t) Ibai Herrero Santos
EUBI53828
Bilbao Atletismo 16/08/2005    
26 2895 (t) Aimar Izaguirre Jorde
EUBI53836
Bilbao Atletismo 05/08/2005    
27 2896 (t) Markel Madrid Olarieta
EUBI14
Bilbao Atletismo 30/11/2005    
28 2897 (t) Aimar Proaño Florido
EUBI53825
Bilbao Atletismo 27/05/2005    
29 2929 (t) Eneko Caño Ortiz De Zarate
EUBI98
Escuela At. Erandio 20/02/2005    
30 2931 (t) Aimar Gonzalez Barcena
EUBI99
Escuela At. Erandio 17/06/2005    
31 2932 (t) Xabier Sañudo Martinez
EUBI95
Escuela At. Erandio 16/04/2005    
32 2934 (t) Igor Atxalandabaso De Luis
EUBI53897
Gernikako AT 07/05/2005    
33 2935 (t) Paul Auzokoa Pagazaurtundua
EUBI53883
Gernikako AT 07/09/2005    
34 2936 (t) Javier Garatea Ansotegui
EUBI53882
Gernikako AT 16/01/2005    
35 2937 (t) Oier Iza Bilbao
EUBI53885
Gernikako AT 31/05/2005    
36 2938 (t) Unai Rodriguez Garcia
EUBI10
Gernikako AT 22/11/2005    
37 2939 (t) Aitzol Unzueta Cuende
EUBI53894
Gernikako AT 13/10/2005    
38 2940 (t) Jon Zugazaga Basterretxea
EUBI53905
Gernikako AT 01/01/2005    
39 2947 (t) Iker Alonso Romero
EUBI213
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 31/10/2005    
40 2948 (t) Itoitz Hernandez Vallecillo
EUBI214
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 24/04/2005    
41 2949 (t) Markel Leturuiaga Echeverria
EUBI216
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 15/12/2005    
42 2950 (t) Ander Mardaras Perez
EUBI218
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 19/05/2005    
43 2951 (t) Aitor Corbillon Mendia
EUBI220
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 06/09/2005    
44 2958 (t) Jon Galartza Oliveira
EUBI53838
Galdakao Atmo. 05/08/2005    
45 2983 (t) Aimar Basoa Valdivieso
EUBI240
Artunduaga 21/08/2006    
46 2984 (t) Iban Calleja Ruzicka
EUBI239
Artunduaga 05/12/2006    
47 2985 (t) Tane Chee Sanchez
EUBI242
Artunduaga 15/02/2006    
48 2987 (t) Iker Garcia Casado
EUBI236
Artunduaga 30/10/2006    
49 2990 (t) Aitor Perez Perez
EUBI238
Artunduaga 07/12/2006    
50 2991 (t) Aimar Velazquez Perez
EUBI235
Artunduaga 07/03/2006    
51 2992 (t) Xabier Gabikagogeaskoa Albizu
EUBI231
Gernikako AT 27/07/2006    
52 2993 (t) Ibai Perez Lopez
EUBI232
Gernikako AT 21/09/2006    
53 2994 (t) Xabier Ugalde Carral
EUBI234
Gernikako AT 05/12/2006    
54 2995 (t) Unai Urrutia Oar Arteta
EUBI230
Gernikako AT 18/05/2006    
55 2996 (t) Unax Vazquez Iza
EUBI233
Gernikako AT 17/01/2006    
56 2997 (t) Aimar Zugazaga Basterretxea
EUBI229
Gernikako AT 13/10/2006    
57 2998 (t) Santiago Aburto Rodriguez
EUBI228
Atletico Getxo 06/10/2005    
58 2999 (t) Xabier Verdejo Sacristán
EUBI244
Atmo. Portugalete 04/07/2005    
59 3007 (t) Aritz Del Pino Caballero
EUBI250
Bidezabal Durango AT 05/02/2006    
60 3008 (t) Xabier Diaz Garcia
EUBI252
Bidezabal Durango AT 06/09/2006    
61 3009 (t) Mikel Estevez Santos
EUBI251
Bidezabal Durango AT 12/09/2006    
62 3012 (t) Unai Hernandez Petite
EUBI102
Bidezabal Durango AT 27/02/2006    
63 3196 (t) Oihan Arambarri Garmendia
EUSS53078
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 18/03/2005 13.39 12.22
64 3197 (t) Julen Casado Arin
EUSS13
Super Amara BAT 16/08/2005 13.17 13.17
65 3198 (t) Unax Aramburu Eleta
EUSS22
Super Amara BAT 22/09/2006    
66 3201 (t) Iker Ibarguen Rodriguez
EUSS50
Super Amara BAT 19/08/2006    
67 3207 (t) Josu Iturrioz Gonzalez
EUSS53018
Super Amara BAT 13/12/2005    
68 3215 (t) Endika Barral Benito
EUSS108
C.D. Hernani 30/08/2005    
69 3223 (t) Xabat Elortza Rubio
EUSS53072
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 11/05/2005 12.40 12.40
70 3224 (t) Eneko Gaztañaga Uranga
EUSS53073
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 23/04/2005 12.26 12.26
71 3230 (t) Mikel Agote Daza
EUSS134
Real Sociedad 09/02/2005 13.21 12.40
72 3240 Manex Civico Urretabizkaia
SS201147
Tolosa C.F. 13/02/2005 12.08 11.21
73 3241 Ander Seara Izagirre
SS201148
Tolosa C.F. 18/02/2005    
74 3242 Manex Urcaregui Sanza
SS201149
Tolosa C.F. 12/02/2005    
75 3246 (t) Unai Mendizabal Lekuona
EUSS6
Txindoki A.T. 02/05/2005 12.46 11.59
76 3247 (t) Markel Etxeberria Iztueta
EUSS7
Txindoki A.T. 05/10/2005   14.43
77 3249 (t) Unai Salaberria Novoa
EUSS1
XANJU KIROL KLUBA 29/12/2005   14.06
78 3288 Mikel Landa Duque
VI7
Hyundai CA La Blanca 27/07/2005    
CROSS SUB16 MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 09:30