RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 295 12 Miren Eguzkiņe Aspiazu Cigaran
BI52456
Bilbao Atletismo 23/06/1981 19:47.00 1
2 300 15 Angela Tejedor Saiz
BI53218
Bilbao Atletismo 14/03/1981 20:09.00 2
3 4088 36 Maria Cano Dorronsoro
VI5850
CA La Blanca 09/12/1981 20:22.00 3
4 4121 40 Pilar Moran Cubillo
VI5708
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1973 20:27.00 4
5 301 16 Silvia Vega Flores
BI8123
Bilbao Atletismo 07/01/1971 20:51.00 5
6 232 6 (t) Ixone Egia Maestre
EUBI104
Atletico Getxo 27/11/1976 21:09.00 6
7 186 1 (t) Camino Alegre Martinez
EUBI53212
Artunduaga 28/05/1974 21:12.00 7
8 299 14 Inmaculada Rafael Salas
BI53311
Bilbao Atletismo 05/01/1976 21:21.00 8
9 294 11 (t) Sonia Santos Rueda
EUBI53394
Bidezabal Durango AT 19/04/1977 21:39.00 9
10 189 4 MĒ Carmen Gartzia Cano
BI7658
Artunduaga 23/12/1963 21:59.00 10
11 450 27 Begoņa Minayo Gutierrez
BI52610
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1956 22:07.00 11
12 188 3 Begoņa Feijoo Sanchez
BI52732
Artunduaga 05/01/1975 22:12.00 12
13 4119 39 Begoņa Armentia Velar
VI5827
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 24/12/1968 22:21.00 13
14 4118 38 Maria Del Rosario Alonso Sainz Aja
VI5764
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 12/09/1972 22:47.00 14
15 362 17 (t) Mercedes Idoya Aspiazu Cigaran
EUBI140
C.A. Sendoa 23/05/1974 22:55.00 15
16 585 33 Esther Estefania Vazquez
SS19169
Atletico Renteria 13/04/1956 22:57.00 16
17 601 35 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967 23:02.00 17
18 553 30 Itziar Garcia Martin
SS200685
At. San Sebastian 24/04/1970 23:11.00 18
19 233 7 (t) Patricia Tapia Herrero
EUBI53061
Atletico Getxo 25/09/1983 23:16.00 19
20 451 28 (t) Monica Pintor Mentxaka
EUBI52533
Sopelanako Munarri 17/07/1979 23:27.00 20
21 365 19 (e) (t) Angelique Larrat
EUBI53640
C.A. Sendoa 30/04/1977 23:47.00 21
22 578 31 (t) Adelaida Rubio Arias
EUSS75
Atletico Renteria 07/10/1977 24:32.00 22
23 376 20 (t) Nerea Lafuente Olagibel
EUBI31480
Deportivo Zornotza 01/07/1983 24:44.00 23
24 363 18 (t) Olga Calvo Martinez
EUBI53272
C.A. Sendoa 18/09/1971 25:03.00 24
25 582 32 Belen Salvador Buela
SS200879
Atletico Renteria 26/01/1975 25:17.00 25
26 187 2 (t) Jone Etxebarria Uriarte
EUBI30256
Artunduaga 20/07/1963 25:29.00 26
27 426 24 Laura Comonte De La Peņa
BI52372
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 27/02/1981 26:24.00 27
28 274 10 Maria Isabel Escabias Hierro
BI53214
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/04/1974 27:25.00 28
29 415 21 (t) Anabel Prieto Cuevas
EUBI49
MUNGIA ATLETISMO TALDEA 02/03/1976 27:34.00 29
30 272 9 (t) Izaro Antxia Pulido
EUBI53307
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/01/1981 28:32.00 30
31 230 5 (t) Marta Collado Montalban
EUBI157
Atletico Getxo 08/11/1984 28:33.00 31
32 595 34 Lorea Gardoki Beitia
SS17983
Goierri Garaia 27/03/1961 29:22.00 32
  471 29 (t) Nadia De Elera Carazo
EUBI53428
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 24/03/1981 AB  
  449 26 (t) Beatriz Lalaguna Palacio
EUBI53477
Sopelanako Munarri 03/02/1980 NP  
  416 22 (t) Begoņa Hilda Castillo Oramas
EUBI53660
MUNGIA ATLETISMO TALDEA 11/10/1971 NP  
  4090 37 (t) Blanca Marin Andueza
EUVI1308
CA La Blanca 23/05/1972 NP  
  254 8 (t) Diana Alvarez Jimenez
EUBI52555
Atmo. Portugalete 16/12/1977 NP  
  448 25 (t) Nuria Alvarez Lopez
EUBI53288
Sopelanako Munarri 08/12/1975 NP  
  297 13 Gurutze Frades Larralde
BI2305
Bilbao Atletismo 14/09/1981 NP  
  417 23 Nuria Etxegarai Carbajo
BI50
INDEPENDIENTE 28/05/1973 NP  
CROSS MASTER FEMENINO Final (16 febrero) 12:35