RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 464 30 (t) Eduardo Jose Hernando Martinez
EUBI30237
Muņatones 14/11/1963 18:44.00  
2 175 5 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963 18:53.00  
3 324 22 (t) Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa Irarragorri
EUBI52199
Bikila Bilbao 07/07/1961 19:01.00  
4 704 37 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 19:23.00  
5 472 31 Abel Castaņares Perez De Heredia
BI1403
Super Amara BAT 30/01/1959 20:00.00  
6 455 28 Miguel Angel Lopez Hernandez
BI7382
Galdakao Atmo. 16/01/1961 20:06.00  
7 615 32 Gorka Ruiz Cabestany
SS19911
At. San Sebastian 22/11/1956 20:18.00  
8 172 4 (t) Javier Llaguno Cardenas
EUBI53585
Artunduaga 03/05/1961 20:36.00  
9 169 3 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963 20:50.00  
10 314 20 Santiago Fuertes Ferreras
BI6015
Castilla-Leon Ermua 13/06/1953 21:14.00  
11 4107 41 (t) Mikel Aingeru Letona Arza
EUVI10188
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 28/09/1962 21:29.00  
12 203 12 (t) Fulgencio Paniagua Carrero
EUBI53437
AD Korrikazakeak 30/05/1955 21:51.00  
13 158 2 (t) Andoni Echarri Iguzkiza
EUBI53230
Artunduaga 10/06/1961 22:00.00  
14 177 7 Antonio Prats Gutierrez
BI6618
Artunduaga 22/11/1962 22:01.00  
15 701 36 Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
SS17233
Goierri Garaia 25/11/1958 22:18.00  
16 446 27 (t) Jose Felix Gomez Perez
EUBI52930
Sopelanako Munarri 12/06/1958 22:25.00  
17 4096 40 Francisco Martinez Vela
VI3221
Hyundai CA La Blanca 11/01/1954 22:53.00  
18 457 29 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
BI20187
Galdakao Atmo. 05/12/1949 23:04.00  
19 249 14 Antonio Lopez Perez
BI52410
Atmo. Portugalete 01/08/1955 23:41.00  
20 708 38 Ignacio Jesus Unanue Etxeberria
SS18940
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1959 23:47.00  
21 283 19 Hilario Maria Sobas Leoz
BI52638
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 18/06/1954 23:51.00  
22 442 26 (t) Jose Andres Leguina Elorrieta
EUBI52928
Sopelanako Munarri 23/10/1963 24:34.00  
23 276 18 (t) Mikel Gotzon Artetxe Zabala
EUBI53445
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 08/06/1957 25:18.00  
24 258 15 (t) Jose Antonio Gonzalez Fraile
EUBI52502
Atletismo Santurtzi 20/07/1962 25:19.00  
25 216 13 (t) Javier Hernando Diez
EUBI31223
Atletico Getxo 18/09/1964 25:29.00  
26 405 23 (t) Pedro Luis Ibarguen Puccini
EUBI30251
Escuela At. Erandio 27/08/1956 25:38.00  
27 270 17 (t) Pedro Torres Garcia
EUBI53549
Atletismo Santurtzi 21/09/1951 27:00.00  
28 441 25 Ismael Alonso Sanz
BI52609
Sopelanako Munarri 26/04/1955 27:47.00  
29 267 16 (t) Manuel Saiz Perez
EUBI31274
Atletismo Santurtzi 01/01/1948 29:25.00  
30 696 35 Luis MĒ Fernandez Maiztegui
SS201143
Goierri Garaia 18/11/1953 33:45.00  
31 320 21 (t) Patxo Portales Magallon
EUBI30382
C. A. BASAURI 07/11/1938 42:42.00  
  200 11 (t) Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
EUBI53436
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964 AB  
  153 1 (t) Agustin Calvo Oreja
EUBI53592
Artunduaga 02/01/1961 NP  
  182 9 (t) Jose Antonio Serrano Morales
EUBI147
Artunduaga 30/06/1960 NP  
  419 24 (t) Juan Jose Fondado Arraibi
EUBI52685
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/04/1958 NP  
  176 6 (t) Juan Portilla Romero
EUBI31159
Artunduaga 30/09/1958 NP  
  185 10 (t) Pedro Juan Vela Exposito
EUBI188
Artunduaga 02/02/1956 NP  
  785 39 Gotzon Auzmendi Garmendia
SS14415
Txindoki A.T. 05/04/1948 NP  
  670 33 Jose Gabriel Pumar Pazos
SS201095
Atletico Renteria 19/03/1955 NP  
  179 8 Nicolas Rodriguez Ahedo
BI7893
Artunduaga 21/05/1962 NP  
  672 34 Patxi Riezu Bravo
SS200937
Atletico Renteria 29/12/1961 NP  
CROSS MASTER + 55 Final (16 febrero) 11:00