RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 4131 172 Gustavo Sanchez Gil
VI5761
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 26/07/1981 20:00.00 1
2 752 157 (t) Aitor Regillaga Beloqui
EUSS91
Tolosa C.F. 25/09/1981 20:06.00 2
3 214 32 Igor Garcia Zarraga
BI53301
Atletico Getxo 01/12/1973 20:12.00 3
4 767 161 Unai Señoran Bengoa
SS19400
Tolosa C.F. 26/09/1975 20:40.00 4
5 4074 165 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977 20:47.00 5
6 462 127 (t) Alfonso Fernandez Segura
EUBI52195
Muñatones 11/01/1983 20:48.00 6
7 445 123 Sergio Mijancos Baleiron
BI30920
Sopelanako Munarri 09/03/1978 20:52.00 7
8 763 159 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975 20:55.00 8
9 749 155 Iñaki Insausti Esnaola
SS201104
Tolosa C.F. 28/11/1982 20:59.00 9
10 242 44 Eduardo Manzanos Garcia De Andoin
BI8074
BESTE BIRA LOIU 13/07/1973 21:02.00 10
11 204 26 Diego Pascual Alcalde
BI9
AD Korrikazakeak 03/01/1985 21:08.00 11
12 257 50 (t) Josu Fernandez Iriondo
EUBI180
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/04/1969 21:10.00 12
13 750 156 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976 21:12.00 13
14 332 81 (t) David Bujan Fernandez
EUBI53474
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 04/04/1983 21:13.00 14
15 430 116 Iban Gomez Vaquero
BI53433
Sopelanako Munarri 12/08/1977 21:18.00 15
16 197 23 Imanol Eguia Etxearte
BI21
AD Korrikazakeak 24/03/1980 21:20.00 16
17 207 29 (t) Pablo Angulo Angulo
EUBI53788
Atletico Getxo 01/02/1980 21:21.00 17
18 444 122 Fco. javier Corrales Diaz
BI20229
Sopelanako Munarri 25/12/1969 21:22.00 18
19 161 6 (t) Juan Ramon Galan Bolaño
EUBI53441
Artunduaga 05/05/1977 21:23.00 19
20 224 35 (t) Juan Perez Moran
EUBI53055
Atletico Getxo 17/06/1973 21:24.00 20
21 206 28 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI53189
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978 21:35.00 21
22 4109 170 (t) Sergio Markina Larrazabal
EUVI10113
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 29/06/1978 21:36.00 22
23 447 124 Jose Manuel Pastor Salvador
BI52613
Sopelanako Munarri 02/11/1977 21:38.00 23
24 361 100 (t) Felicisimo Solanas Diez
EUBI51912
C.A. Sendoa 23/03/1979 21:39.00 24
25 408 109 (t) Urko Mantzizidor Torrontegi
EUBI53768
Gernikako AT 13/03/1977 21:43.00 25
26 259 51 (t) Manuel Angel González Torres
EUBI63
Atletismo Santurtzi 06/02/1973 21:48.00 26
27 155 4 (t) Javier Cañal Carrera
EUBI52588
Artunduaga 11/06/1981 21:49.00 27
28 307 69 Sergio Serna Sanchez
BI20390
C.A. Barakaldo 05/09/1976 21:50.00 28
29 346 91 (t) Alberto Arias Epelde
EUBI31114
C.A. Sendoa 05/05/1979 21:51.00 29
30 326 78 Borja Peña Quintero
BI7984
Bikila Bilbao 12/11/1979 21:53.00 30
31 235 39 Javier Allende Camoira
BI52683
BESTE BIRA LOIU 07/06/1977 22:05.00 31
32 312 70 (t) Josu Intxauspe De Maria
EUBI53401
CA Leioa 24/05/1974 22:08.00 32
33 474 136 Javier Galindo Rodriguez
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971 22:19.00 33
34 406 107 (t) Alain Arlanzon Palacio
EUBI224
AD Korrikazakeak 04/04/1984 22:23.00 34
35 463 128 (t) Jonathan Gonzalez Lopez
EUBI52193
Muñatones 26/10/1979 22:25.00 35
36 269 58 (t) Ignacio Segura Martínez
EUBI53743
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/02/1978 22:27.00 36
37 244 45 (t) Alberto Barrio Cagigal
EUBI31054
Atmo. Portugalete 24/08/1976 22:29.00 37
38 370 101 (t) Ernesto Artaraz Miñon
EUBI31475
Deportivo Zornotza 29/10/1968 22:31.00 38
39 4078 166 Eduviges Frutos Sobrino
VI2553
Atletismo Laudio 01/09/1966 22:32.00 39
40 380 106 Koldobika Baroja Fernandez
BI53248
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/04/1980 22:36.00 40
41 325 77 (t) Jose Ignacio Lopez Saenz
EUBI52201
Bikila Bilbao 14/12/1976 22:40.00 41
42 357 98 Jorge Monasterio Mateo
BI52531
C.A. Sendoa 12/03/1974 22:46.00 42
43 288 66 (t) Luis Ignacio Bilbao Dopazo
EUBI53693
Bidezabal Durango AT 26/04/1969 22:49.00 43
44 305 68 David Lopez Garcia
BI53247
C.A. Barakaldo 14/04/1984 22:52.00 44
45 349 92 (t) Alvaro Fernandez Cadierno
EUBI31842
C.A. Sendoa 30/04/1968 22:56.00 45
46 333 82 (t) Borja Bazterretxea Alvarez
EUBI27
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 31/05/1978 22:59.00 46
47 434 118 (t) Basilio Bujedo Tobajas
EUBI52114
Sopelanako Munarri 24/08/1977 23:02.00 47
48 4108 169 (t) Guillermo Lopez Gutierrez
EUVI12051
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/05/1981 23:04.00 48
49 261 52 (t) Daniel Juarros Gomez
EUBI52094
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/10/1980 23:10.00 49
50 662 144 Jose Luis Del Sol Mateos
SS19610
C.D. Hernani 26/08/1972 23:14.00 50
51 226 37 (t) Luis Plasencia Alonso
EUBI53691
Atletico Getxo 12/04/1980 23:15.00 51
52 245 46 (t) Iker Diez Beldarrain
EUBI52047
Atmo. Portugalete 15/11/1975 23:16.00 52
53 337 86 (t) Ergoitz Irusta Sanpedro
EUBI29
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 06/11/1983 23:18.00 53
54 352 94 Josu Ibañez Canton
BI32
C.A. Sendoa 20/07/1972 23:20.00 54
55 821 164 (t) Xabier Carcedo Gonzalez
EUSS131
CLUB DEPORTIVO FLY GROUP 26/12/1968 23:22.00 55
56 219 33 (t) Oskar Martin Molinero
EUBI53487
Atletico Getxo 09/08/1980 23:23.00 56
57 229 38 (t) Bittor Zamorano Casillas
EUBI52192
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1976 23:28.00 57
58 432 117 (t) Alberto Agujeta Lentijo
EUBI30007
Sopelanako Munarri 11/11/1975 23:29.00 58
59 467 131 (t) Nicolas Fernandez Couderc
EUBI18
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 17/12/1981 23:29.00 59
60 198 24 (t) Borja Etxeita Goienola
EUBI52577
AD Korrikazakeak 23/02/1984 23:35.00 60
61 196 22 (t) Jon Del Cerro Oleaga
EUBI13
AD Korrikazakeak 09/07/1984 23:36.00 61
62 167 10 (t) Iñaki Gomez Sanchez
EUBI53589
Artunduaga 20/04/1975 23:38.00 62
63 356 97 (t) Aitor Medina Calero
EUBI53587
C.A. Sendoa 07/07/1976 23:41.00 63
64 237 41 (t) Antonio Chozas Alonso
EUBI53095
BESTE BIRA LOIU 04/03/1966 23:42.00 64
65 181 16 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967 23:47.00 65
66 205 27 Gorka Vitery Valle
BI20
AD Korrikazakeak 10/08/1975 23:50.00 66
67 329 80 Gaizka Portillo Benito
BI7508
INDEPENDIENTE 20/06/1979 23:56.00 67
68 313 71 Jose Ramon Fdez. De Rotegui Vilumbrales
BI7495
Castilla-Leon Ermua 06/05/1968 23:59.00 68
69 440 121 (t) Javier Fernandez Elejalde
EUBI30153
Sopelanako Munarri 07/09/1979 24:09.00 69
70 373 104 (t) Sergio Fernandez Uriarte
EUBI53111
Deportivo Zornotza 24/07/1974 24:13.00 70
71 4095 167 (t) Pedro Maria De La Fuente Campo
EUVI12201
Hyundai CA La Blanca 07/07/1970 24:16.00 71
72 193 20 (t) Imanol Benito Bilbao
EUBI51806
AD Korrikazakeak 22/12/1983 24:18.00 72
73 351 93 (t) Aitor Fernandez Zabala
EUBI31180
C.A. Sendoa 28/05/1975 24:20.00 73
74 183 17 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968 24:52.00 74
75 201 25 Iñigo Lopez Azkarreta
BI52520
AD Korrikazakeak 01/03/1972 24:53.00 75
76 194 21 (t) Raul Campo Legido
EUBI52161
AD Korrikazakeak 31/05/1968 24:55.00 76
77 483 139 (t) Marcos Untzetabarrenetxea Arriolabengoa
EUBI51615
Deportivo Eibar 01/09/1970 24:59.00 77
78 374 105 (t) Ignacio Lazaro Llorente
EUBI53802
Deportivo Zornotza 13/07/1972 25:04.00 78
79 256 49 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971 25:08.00 79
80 168 11 (t) Jacinto Gonzalez Saenz
EUBI31158
Artunduaga 27/12/1971 25:12.00 80
81 359 137 (t) Joseba Fernandez Gaminde
EUBI31178
C.A. Sendoa 11/03/1976 25:18.00 81
82 371 102 (t) Javier Casal Escobedo
EUBI190
Deportivo Zornotza 16/08/1974 25:20.00 82
83 410 111 (t) Humberto Unzueta Careaga
EUBI53680
Gernikako AT 29/09/1967 25:29.00 83
84 353 95 (t) Victor Manuel Linares Navarro
EUBI34
C.A. Sendoa 04/02/1973 25:41.00 84
85 262 53 (t) Iker Martin Ubieta
EUBI51730
Atletismo Santurtzi 05/09/1980 26:00.00 85
86 162 7 (t) Javier Galan Bolaño
EUBI53595
Artunduaga 12/08/1978 26:02.00 86
87 339 88 (t) Gorka Gorroño Diaz
EUBI31840
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 20/08/1973 26:03.00 87
88 423 113 (t) Jose Borge Flores
EUBI52846
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 03/06/1971 26:05.00 88
89 358 99 (t) Juan Manuel Murillo Perez
EUBI52325
C.A. Sendoa 16/06/1976 26:08.00 89
90 316 73 Camilo Muñoz Peñas
BI7509
Castilla-Leon Ermua 20/10/1970 26:32.00 90
91 174 173 (t) Francisco Javier Ontoso Diaz
EUBI141
Artunduaga 05/05/1965 26:44.00 91
92 669 146 (t) Javier Diaz Maestre
EUSS52393
Atletico Renteria 26/10/1978 26:47.00 92
93 264 55 (t) Borja Ramos Gonzalez
EUBI52231
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/08/1981 26:56.00 93
94 151 2 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965 27:00.00 94
95 180 15 (t) Iban Sánchez Garcia
EUBI53632
Artunduaga 27/04/1984 27:16.00 95
96 670 147 Jose Gabriel Pumar Pazos
SS201095
Atletico Renteria 19/03/1955 27:24.00 96
97 253 48 (t) Ruben Salan Rodriguez
EUBI52704
Atmo. Portugalete 18/10/1982 27:46.00 97
98 164 8 (t) Julian Garcia Garcia
EUBI53583
Artunduaga 18/06/1966 28:07.00 98
99 277 61 (t) Asier Ayo Saez
EUBI53791
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 17/09/1975 28:44.00 99
100 284 64 (t) Jesus Maria Tauste Lopez
EUBI9
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 08/03/1969 28:44.00 100
101 481 138 (t) Igor Moras Fernandez
EUBI53450
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 13/12/1984 29:08.00 101
102 280 62 (t) Julen Mazo Silva
EUBI8
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 23/10/1975 29:09.00 102
103 275 60 (t) Jose Andres Gonzalez
EUBI7
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 30/06/1965 29:10.00 103
104 672 148 Patxi Riezu Bravo
SS200937
Atletico Renteria 29/12/1961 30:11.00 104
105 170 12 (t) Iñaki Lejarreta Sopraniz
EUBI51735
Artunduaga 08/04/1967 31:07.00 105
  4110 171 (t) Alberto Vacelar Silva
EUVI11971
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/08/1974 AB  
  225 36 (t) Aritz Perez Olea
EUBI30377
Atletico Getxo 01/07/1981 AB  
  466 130 (t) Javier Lozano Cebrones
EUBI31485
Muñatones 15/01/1971 AB  
  342 89 (t) Javier Quijada Rodriguez
EUBI31325
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 01/05/1972 AB  
  465 129 (t) Jorge Hernando Martinez
EUBI30238
Muñatones 06/02/1970 AB  
  334 83 (t) Jose Angel Diaz Gonzalez
EUBI31322
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 11/02/1973 AB  
  468 132 (t) Juan Javier Muñoz Olmedo
EUBI53426
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 28/04/1972 AB  
  327 79 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973 AB  
  693 150 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969 AB  
  173 14 (e) (t) Aliou Mbaye
EUBI53657
Artunduaga 02/01/1981 NP  
  150 1 (e) Driss Bensaid
BI52415
Artunduaga 01/01/1984 NP  
  619 140 (t) Agustin Ruiz Cuadrado
EUSS20876
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 11/10/1980 NP  
  411 112 (t) Aitor Uriarte Etxebarria
EUBI53681
Gernikako AT 20/08/1975 NP  
  372 103 (t) Alex Etxebarria Artetxe
EUBI31005
Deportivo Zornotza 28/04/1968 NP  
  287 65 (t) Asier Arenal Bilbao
EUBI52368
Bidezabal Durango AT 22/04/1980 NP  
  775 163 (t) Asier Auzmendi Mendibe
EUSS52521
Txindoki A.T. 11/05/1975 NP  
  265 56 (t) Daniel Rodriguez Ariznabarreta
EUBI52955
Atletismo Santurtzi 10/12/1981 NP  
  453 125 (t) David Alvarez Uriarte
EUBI30025
Galdakao Atmo. 26/09/1976 NP  
  4104 168 (t) David Castro Tejedor
EUVI11961
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 27/06/1978 NP  
  166 9 (t) Ekain Gartzia Rodriguez
EUBI53634
Artunduaga 03/12/1982 NP  
  210 30 (t) Eusebio De La Quintana Iriondo
EUBI156
Atletico Getxo 13/07/1968 NP  
  355 96 (t) Fernando Martin Sanchez
EUBI31317
C.A. Sendoa 13/04/1976 NP  
  336 85 (t) Gorka Gil Estepar
EUBI28
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 16/06/1980 NP  
  429 115 (t) Gustavo Arana Ceniceros
EUBI53313
Sopelanako Munarri 16/07/1973 NP  
  724 154 (t) Igor Torres Castilla
EUSS53035
Mintxeta Atletismo 08/09/1981 NP  
  338 87 (t) Igor Yesa Collado
EUBI52178
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 29/08/1976 NP  
  213 31 (t) Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
EUBI53483
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978 NP  
  192 19 (t) Imanol Arenaza Madariaga
EUBI52169
AD Korrikazakeak 19/08/1983 NP  
  407 108 (t) Imanol Goñi Aranburu
EUBI154
Gernikako AT 20/08/1984 NP  
  765 160 (t) Javier Rodriguez Barriga
EUSS52797
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972 NP  
  409 110 (t) Javier Roman Azula
EUBI155
Gernikako AT 18/07/1968 NP  
  470 134 (t) Javier Torres Campo
EUBI53017
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 23/12/1979 NP  
  323 76 (t) Jon Berasategi Zabala
EUBI53570
Bikila Bilbao 27/08/1975 NP  
  239 43 (t) Jorge Gutiérrez Camus
EUBI53793
BESTE BIRA LOIU 29/12/1977 NP  
  664 145 (t) Jose Antonio De Paco Ruiz
EUSS52286
C.D. Hernani 18/11/1980 NP  
  335 84 (t) Josu Fernandez Estepar
EUBI52507
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 14/06/1982 NP  
  469 133 (t) Juan Luis Pardo Díez
EUBI53438
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 20/03/1972 NP  
  263 54 (t) Kepa Moreno Palacios
EUBI139
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/05/1976 NP  
  435 119 (t) Luis Eduardo Avellaneda Sanchez
EUBI52354
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1966 NP  
  343 90 (t) Luis Varela Caldera
EUBI53475
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 09/04/1975 NP  
  238 42 (t) Mikeldi Garcia Saldamano
EUBI52350
BESTE BIRA LOIU 14/12/1979 NP  
  303 67 (t) Nestor Fernandez Sainz Maza
EUBI31308
C.A. Barakaldo 02/03/1982 NP  
  185 18 (t) Pedro Juan Vela Exposito
EUBI188
Artunduaga 02/02/1956 NP  
  456 126 (t) Raul Manzanares Barba
EUBI30428
Galdakao Atmo. 08/01/1975 NP  
  159 5 (t) Roberto Etxebarria Onaindia
EUBI53189
Artunduaga 15/07/1968 NP  
  687 149 (t) Roberto Gartzia Herrero
EUSS52784
Deportivo Eibar 22/01/1970 NP  
  438 120 (t) Unai Tamayo Orbegozo
EUBI51850
Sopelanako Munarri 21/05/1972 NP  
  271 59 (t) Urko Villanueva Jimenez
EUBI51697
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/06/1980 NP  
  222 34 (t) Zohiartze Moral Atela
EUBI53062
Atletico Getxo 08/02/1982 NP  
  472 135 Abel Castañares Perez De Heredia
BI1403
Super Amara BAT 30/01/1959 NP  
  154 3 Alberto Camacho Fernandez
BI35
Artunduaga 25/10/1968 NP  
  315 72 Angel Gonzalez Hernandez
BI7827
Castilla-Leon Ermua 09/02/1973 NP  
  773 162 Angel Perez Gilete
SS19952
Txindoki A.T. 18/07/1968 NP  
  698 151 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970 NP  
  639 141 Edmundo Eraso Usabarrena
SS18922
Super Amara BAT 10/01/1970 NP  
  640 142 Emilio Recio De Lera
SS19949
Super Amara BAT 20/07/1969 NP  
  424 114 Enrique Delgado Martin
BI16
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 11/02/1974 NP  
  708 153 Ignacio Jesus Unanue Etxeberria
SS18940
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1959 NP  
  236 40 Igor Barcia Solabarrieta
BI52671
BESTE BIRA LOIU 27/12/1972 NP  
  759 158 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978 NP  
  252 47 Iñaki Ruiz Manzano
BI20236
Atmo. Portugalete 30/03/1971 NP  
  266 57 Josu Ronda Betanzos
BI20431
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/02/1967 NP  
  281 63 Juan Carlos Ramos Llaguno
BI11
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 30/07/1969 NP  
  171 13 Miguel Angel Lertxundi Mantecon
BI20369
Artunduaga 04/03/1968 NP  
  318 74 Mikel Lopez Elorriaga
BI27
INDEPENDIENTE 22/05/1978 NP  
  704 152 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 NP  
  322 75 Walther Becerra Paez
BI52464
Bikila Bilbao 17/11/1984 NP  
  641 143 Xabier Alonso Nava
SS200795
Super Amara BAT 13/09/1980 NP  
CROSS MASTER 35-50 Final (16 febrero) 11:45