LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 186 (t) Camino Alegre Martinez
EUBI53212
Artunduaga 28/05/1974 21.21 20.36
2 187 (t) Jone Etxebarria Uriarte
EUBI30256
Artunduaga 20/07/1963 23:13.00 22.57
3 188 Begoņa Feijoo Sanchez
BI52732
Artunduaga 05/01/1975 20:14.00 21.17
4 189 MĒ Carmen Gartzia Cano
BI7658
Artunduaga 23/12/1963 22.17 20.40
5 230 (t) Marta Collado Montalban
EUBI157
Atletico Getxo 08/11/1984    
6 232 (t) Ixone Egia Maestre
EUBI104
Atletico Getxo 27/11/1976 19:29.00 19:29.00
7 233 (t) Patricia Tapia Herrero
EUBI53061
Atletico Getxo 25/09/1983    
8 254 (t) Diana Alvarez Jimenez
EUBI52555
Atmo. Portugalete 16/12/1977    
9 272 (t) Izaro Antxia Pulido
EUBI53307
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/01/1981    
10 274 Maria Isabel Escabias Hierro
BI53214
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/04/1974 25:05.00 24.17
11 294 (t) Sonia Santos Rueda
EUBI53394
Bidezabal Durango AT 19/04/1977 19:53.00 18:40.00
12 295 Miren Eguzkiņe Aspiazu Cigaran
BI52456
Bilbao Atletismo 23/06/1981 18:12.00 18.06
13 297 Gurutze Frades Larralde
BI2305
Bilbao Atletismo 14/09/1981   16.29
14 299 Inmaculada Rafael Salas
BI53311
Bilbao Atletismo 05/01/1976 19:58.00 21.08
15 300 Angela Tejedor Saiz
BI53218
Bilbao Atletismo 14/03/1981 18:34.00 19.16
16 301 Silvia Vega Flores
BI8123
Bilbao Atletismo 07/01/1971 18:45.00 19.44
17 362 (t) Mercedes Idoya Aspiazu Cigaran
EUBI140
C.A. Sendoa 23/05/1974 20:45.00 20:45.00
18 363 (t) Olga Calvo Martinez
EUBI53272
C.A. Sendoa 18/09/1971 22:32.00 22.30
19 365 (e) (t) Angelique Larrat
EUBI53640
C.A. Sendoa 30/04/1977 22:12.00 22.23
20 376 (t) Nerea Lafuente Olagibel
EUBI31480
Deportivo Zornotza 01/07/1983 23:07.00 21.21
21 415 (t) Anabel Prieto Cuevas
EUBI49
MUNGIA ATLETISMO TALDEA 02/03/1976    
22 416 (t) Begoņa Hilda Castillo Oramas
EUBI53660
MUNGIA ATLETISMO TALDEA 11/10/1971    
23 417 Nuria Etxegarai Carbajo
BI50
INDEPENDIENTE 28/05/1973    
24 426 Laura Comonte De La Peņa
BI52372
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 27/02/1981    
25 448 (t) Nuria Alvarez Lopez
EUBI53288
Sopelanako Munarri 08/12/1975 20:18.00 20:18.00
26 449 (t) Beatriz Lalaguna Palacio
EUBI53477
Sopelanako Munarri 03/02/1980    
27 450 Begoņa Minayo Gutierrez
BI52610
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1956 20:09.00 21.11
28 451 (t) Monica Pintor Mentxaka
EUBI52533
Sopelanako Munarri 17/07/1979 23.25 23.25
29 471 (t) Nadia De Elera Carazo
EUBI53428
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 24/03/1981    
30 553 Itziar Garcia Martin
SS200685
At. San Sebastian 24/04/1970 15:16.00 7.46
31 578 (t) Adelaida Rubio Arias
EUSS75
Atletico Renteria 07/10/1977 15:38.00 15:38.00
32 582 Belen Salvador Buela
SS200879
Atletico Renteria 26/01/1975 15:12.00 7.40
33 585 Esther Estefania Vazquez
SS19169
Atletico Renteria 13/04/1956 14:55.00 8.27
34 595 Lorea Gardoki Beitia
SS17983
Goierri Garaia 27/03/1961 19:35.00 17.26
35 601 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967   12.05
36 4088 Maria Cano Dorronsoro
VI5850
CA La Blanca 09/12/1981    
37 4090 (t) Blanca Marin Andueza
EUVI1308
CA La Blanca 23/05/1972 24.36 24.36
38 4118 Maria Del Rosario Alonso Sainz Aja
VI5764
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 12/09/1972   21.07
39 4119 Begoņa Armentia Velar
VI5827
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 24/12/1968   22.44
40 4121 Pilar Moran Cubillo
VI5708
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1973   19.12
CROSS MASTER FEMENINO Final (16 febrero) 12:35