LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 153 (t) Agustin Calvo Oreja
EUBI53592
Artunduaga 02/01/1961    
2 158 (t) Andoni Echarri Iguzkiza
EUBI53230
Artunduaga 10/06/1961    
3 169 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963 19:02.00 18.32
4 172 (t) Javier Llaguno Cardenas
EUBI53585
Artunduaga 03/05/1961 18:42.00 19.19
5 175 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963 17:13.00 14.29
6 176 (t) Juan Portilla Romero
EUBI31159
Artunduaga 30/09/1958 23:09.00 21.56
7 177 Antonio Prats Gutierrez
BI6618
Artunduaga 22/11/1962 20:31.00 19.29
8 179 Nicolas Rodriguez Ahedo
BI7893
Artunduaga 21/05/1962   23.34
9 182 (t) Jose Antonio Serrano Morales
EUBI147
Artunduaga 30/06/1960 19:53.00 15.58
10 185 (t) Pedro Juan Vela Exposito
EUBI188
Artunduaga 02/02/1956    
11 200 (t) Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
EUBI53436
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964 17:31.00 17:31.00
12 203 (t) Fulgencio Paniagua Carrero
EUBI53437
AD Korrikazakeak 30/05/1955 19:46.00 19.27
13 216 (t) Javier Hernando Diez
EUBI31223
Atletico Getxo 18/09/1964    
14 249 Antonio Lopez Perez
BI52410
Atmo. Portugalete 01/08/1955 21:25.00 19:18.00
15 258 (t) Jose Antonio Gonzalez Fraile
EUBI52502
Atletismo Santurtzi 20/07/1962 22:28.00 22:28.00
16 267 (t) Manuel Saiz Perez
EUBI31274
Atletismo Santurtzi 01/01/1948 25:53.00 24:53.00
17 270 (t) Pedro Torres Garcia
EUBI53549
Atletismo Santurtzi 21/09/1951    
18 276 (t) Mikel Gotzon Artetxe Zabala
EUBI53445
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 08/06/1957    
19 283 Hilario Maria Sobas Leoz
BI52638
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 18/06/1954 21:29.00 20:34.00
20 314 Santiago Fuertes Ferreras
BI6015
Castilla-Leon Ermua 13/06/1953 18:24.00 13.46
21 320 (t) Patxo Portales Magallon
EUBI30382
C. A. BASAURI 07/11/1938   24.53
22 324 (t) Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa Irarragorri
EUBI52199
Bikila Bilbao 07/07/1961 16:56.00 16:56.00
23 405 (t) Pedro Luis Ibarguen Puccini
EUBI30251
Escuela At. Erandio 27/08/1956 22:56.00 22:56.00
24 419 (t) Juan Jose Fondado Arraibi
EUBI52685
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/04/1958   22:24.00
25 441 Ismael Alonso Sanz
BI52609
Sopelanako Munarri 26/04/1955 24:44.00 23.19
26 442 (t) Jose Andres Leguina Elorrieta
EUBI52928
Sopelanako Munarri 23/10/1963 22:18.00 22:18.00
27 446 (t) Jose Felix Gomez Perez
EUBI52930
Sopelanako Munarri 12/06/1958 20:35.00 19:19.00
28 455 Miguel Angel Lopez Hernandez
BI7382
Galdakao Atmo. 16/01/1961 18:37.00 17.48
29 457 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
BI20187
Galdakao Atmo. 05/12/1949 20:44.00 20.33
30 464 (t) Eduardo Jose Hernando Martinez
EUBI30237
Muņatones 14/11/1963 17:19.00 16:57.00
31 472 Abel Castaņares Perez De Heredia
BI1403
Super Amara BAT 30/01/1959 18:19.00 18:19.00
32 615 Gorka Ruiz Cabestany
SS19911
At. San Sebastian 22/11/1956   10.46
33 670 Jose Gabriel Pumar Pazos
SS201095
Atletico Renteria 19/03/1955    
34 672 Patxi Riezu Bravo
SS200937
Atletico Renteria 29/12/1961    
35 696 Luis MĒ Fernandez Maiztegui
SS201143
Goierri Garaia 18/11/1953   24.48
36 701 Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
SS17233
Goierri Garaia 25/11/1958 19:32.00 16.34
37 704 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 16:17.00 12.25
38 708 Ignacio Jesus Unanue Etxeberria
SS18940
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1959   11.33
39 785 Gotzon Auzmendi Garmendia
SS14415
Txindoki A.T. 05/04/1948   13.24
40 4096 Francisco Martinez Vela
VI3221
Hyundai CA La Blanca 11/01/1954   19.21
41 4107 (t) Mikel Aingeru Letona Arza
EUVI10188
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 28/09/1962    
CROSS MASTER + 55 Final (16 febrero) 11:00