LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 150 (e) Driss Bensaid
BI52415
Artunduaga 01/01/1984    
2 151 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965    
3 154 Alberto Camacho Fernandez
BI35
Artunduaga 25/10/1968    
4 155 (t) Javier Cañal Carrera
EUBI52588
Artunduaga 11/06/1981    
5 159 (t) Roberto Etxebarria Onaindia
EUBI53189
Artunduaga 15/07/1968    
6 161 (t) Juan Ramon Galan Bolaño
EUBI53441
Artunduaga 05/05/1977    
7 162 (t) Javier Galan Bolaño
EUBI53595
Artunduaga 12/08/1978    
8 164 (t) Julian Garcia Garcia
EUBI53583
Artunduaga 18/06/1966    
9 166 (t) Ekain Gartzia Rodriguez
EUBI53634
Artunduaga 03/12/1982    
10 167 (t) Iñaki Gomez Sanchez
EUBI53589
Artunduaga 20/04/1975    
11 168 (t) Jacinto Gonzalez Saenz
EUBI31158
Artunduaga 27/12/1971    
12 170 (t) Iñaki Lejarreta Sopraniz
EUBI51735
Artunduaga 08/04/1967    
13 171 Miguel Angel Lertxundi Mantecon
BI20369
Artunduaga 04/03/1968    
14 173 (e) (t) Aliou Mbaye
EUBI53657
Artunduaga 02/01/1981    
15 180 (t) Iban Sánchez Garcia
EUBI53632
Artunduaga 27/04/1984    
16 181 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967    
17 183 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968    
18 185 (t) Pedro Juan Vela Exposito
EUBI188
Artunduaga 02/02/1956    
19 192 (t) Imanol Arenaza Madariaga
EUBI52169
AD Korrikazakeak 19/08/1983    
20 193 (t) Imanol Benito Bilbao
EUBI51806
AD Korrikazakeak 22/12/1983    
21 194 (t) Raul Campo Legido
EUBI52161
AD Korrikazakeak 31/05/1968    
22 196 (t) Jon Del Cerro Oleaga
EUBI13
AD Korrikazakeak 09/07/1984    
23 197 Imanol Eguia Etxearte
BI21
AD Korrikazakeak 24/03/1980    
24 198 (t) Borja Etxeita Goienola
EUBI52577
AD Korrikazakeak 23/02/1984    
25 201 Iñigo Lopez Azkarreta
BI52520
AD Korrikazakeak 01/03/1972    
26 204 Diego Pascual Alcalde
BI9
AD Korrikazakeak 03/01/1985    
27 205 Gorka Vitery Valle
BI20
AD Korrikazakeak 10/08/1975    
28 206 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI53189
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978    
29 207 (t) Pablo Angulo Angulo
EUBI53788
Atletico Getxo 01/02/1980    
30 210 (t) Eusebio De La Quintana Iriondo
EUBI156
Atletico Getxo 13/07/1968    
31 213 (t) Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
EUBI53483
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978   28.12
32 214 Igor Garcia Zarraga
BI53301
Atletico Getxo 01/12/1973    
33 219 (t) Oskar Martin Molinero
EUBI53487
Atletico Getxo 09/08/1980    
34 222 (t) Zohiartze Moral Atela
EUBI53062
Atletico Getxo 08/02/1982    
35 224 (t) Juan Perez Moran
EUBI53055
Atletico Getxo 17/06/1973    
36 225 (t) Aritz Perez Olea
EUBI30377
Atletico Getxo 01/07/1981    
37 226 (t) Luis Plasencia Alonso
EUBI53691
Atletico Getxo 12/04/1980    
38 229 (t) Bittor Zamorano Casillas
EUBI52192
Atletico Getxo 22/07/1976    
39 235 Javier Allende Camoira
BI52683
BESTE BIRA LOIU 07/06/1977    
40 236 Igor Barcia Solabarrieta
BI52671
BESTE BIRA LOIU 27/12/1972   32.29
41 237 (t) Antonio Chozas Alonso
EUBI53095
BESTE BIRA LOIU 04/03/1966    
42 238 (t) Mikeldi Garcia Saldamano
EUBI52350
BESTE BIRA LOIU 14/12/1979    
43 239 (t) Jorge Gutiérrez Camus
EUBI53793
BESTE BIRA LOIU 29/12/1977    
44 242 Eduardo Manzanos Garcia De Andoin
BI8074
BESTE BIRA LOIU 13/07/1973    
45 244 (t) Alberto Barrio Cagigal
EUBI31054
Atmo. Portugalete 24/08/1976    
46 245 (t) Iker Diez Beldarrain
EUBI52047
Atmo. Portugalete 15/11/1975    
47 252 Iñaki Ruiz Manzano
BI20236
Atmo. Portugalete 30/03/1971    
48 253 (t) Ruben Salan Rodriguez
EUBI52704
Atmo. Portugalete 18/10/1982    
49 256 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971   33.19
50 257 (t) Josu Fernandez Iriondo
EUBI180
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/04/1969    
51 259 (t) Manuel Angel González Torres
EUBI63
Atletismo Santurtzi 06/02/1973    
52 261 (t) Daniel Juarros Gomez
EUBI52094
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/10/1980    
53 262 (t) Iker Martin Ubieta
EUBI51730
Atletismo Santurtzi 05/09/1980    
54 263 (t) Kepa Moreno Palacios
EUBI139
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/05/1976    
55 264 (t) Borja Ramos Gonzalez
EUBI52231
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/08/1981    
56 265 (t) Daniel Rodriguez Ariznabarreta
EUBI52955
Atletismo Santurtzi 10/12/1981    
57 266 Josu Ronda Betanzos
BI20431
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/02/1967    
58 269 (t) Ignacio Segura Martínez
EUBI53743
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/02/1978    
59 271 (t) Urko Villanueva Jimenez
EUBI51697
Atletismo Santurtzi 15/06/1980    
60 275 (t) Jose Andres Gonzalez
EUBI7
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 30/06/1965    
61 277 (t) Asier Ayo Saez
EUBI53791
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 17/09/1975    
62 280 (t) Julen Mazo Silva
EUBI8
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 23/10/1975    
63 281 Juan Carlos Ramos Llaguno
BI11
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 30/07/1969    
64 284 (t) Jesus Maria Tauste Lopez
EUBI9
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 08/03/1969    
65 287 (t) Asier Arenal Bilbao
EUBI52368
Bidezabal Durango AT 22/04/1980    
66 288 (t) Luis Ignacio Bilbao Dopazo
EUBI53693
Bidezabal Durango AT 26/04/1969    
67 303 (t) Nestor Fernandez Sainz Maza
EUBI31308
C.A. Barakaldo 02/03/1982    
68 305 David Lopez Garcia
BI53247
C.A. Barakaldo 14/04/1984    
69 307 Sergio Serna Sanchez
BI20390
C.A. Barakaldo 05/09/1976    
70 312 (t) Josu Intxauspe De Maria
EUBI53401
CA Leioa 24/05/1974    
71 313 Jose Ramon Fdez. De Rotegui Vilumbrales
BI7495
Castilla-Leon Ermua 06/05/1968    
72 315 Angel Gonzalez Hernandez
BI7827
Castilla-Leon Ermua 09/02/1973    
73 316 Camilo Muñoz Peñas
BI7509
Castilla-Leon Ermua 20/10/1970    
74 318 Mikel Lopez Elorriaga
BI27
INDEPENDIENTE 22/05/1978    
75 322 Walther Becerra Paez
BI52464
Bikila Bilbao 17/11/1984    
76 323 (t) Jon Berasategi Zabala
EUBI53570
Bikila Bilbao 27/08/1975    
77 325 (t) Jose Ignacio Lopez Saenz
EUBI52201
Bikila Bilbao 14/12/1976    
78 326 Borja Peña Quintero
BI7984
Bikila Bilbao 12/11/1979    
79 327 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973    
80 329 Gaizka Portillo Benito
BI7508
INDEPENDIENTE 20/06/1979    
81 332 (t) David Bujan Fernandez
EUBI53474
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 04/04/1983 16.44 16.44
82 333 (t) Borja Bazterretxea Alvarez
EUBI27
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 31/05/1978    
83 334 (t) Jose Angel Diaz Gonzalez
EUBI31322
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 11/02/1973    
84 335 (t) Josu Fernandez Estepar
EUBI52507
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 14/06/1982    
85 336 (t) Gorka Gil Estepar
EUBI28
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 16/06/1980    
86 337 (t) Ergoitz Irusta Sanpedro
EUBI29
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 06/11/1983    
87 338 (t) Igor Yesa Collado
EUBI52178
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 29/08/1976    
88 339 (t) Gorka Gorroño Diaz
EUBI31840
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 20/08/1973    
89 342 (t) Javier Quijada Rodriguez
EUBI31325
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 01/05/1972    
90 343 (t) Luis Varela Caldera
EUBI53475
CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE 09/04/1975    
91 346 (t) Alberto Arias Epelde
EUBI31114
C.A. Sendoa 05/05/1979    
92 349 (t) Alvaro Fernandez Cadierno
EUBI31842
C.A. Sendoa 30/04/1968    
93 351 (t) Aitor Fernandez Zabala
EUBI31180
C.A. Sendoa 28/05/1975    
94 352 Josu Ibañez Canton
BI32
C.A. Sendoa 20/07/1972    
95 353 (t) Victor Manuel Linares Navarro
EUBI34
C.A. Sendoa 04/02/1973    
96 355 (t) Fernando Martin Sanchez
EUBI31317
C.A. Sendoa 13/04/1976    
97 356 (t) Aitor Medina Calero
EUBI53587
C.A. Sendoa 07/07/1976    
98 357 Jorge Monasterio Mateo
BI52531
C.A. Sendoa 12/03/1974   27.37
99 358 (t) Juan Manuel Murillo Perez
EUBI52325
C.A. Sendoa 16/06/1976    
100 361 (t) Felicisimo Solanas Diez
EUBI51912
C.A. Sendoa 23/03/1979    
101 370 (t) Ernesto Artaraz Miñon
EUBI31475
Deportivo Zornotza 29/10/1968    
102 371 (t) Javier Casal Escobedo
EUBI190
Deportivo Zornotza 16/08/1974    
103 372 (t) Alex Etxebarria Artetxe
EUBI31005
Deportivo Zornotza 28/04/1968    
104 373 (t) Sergio Fernandez Uriarte
EUBI53111
Deportivo Zornotza 24/07/1974    
105 374 (t) Ignacio Lazaro Llorente
EUBI53802
Deportivo Zornotza 13/07/1972    
106 380 Koldobika Baroja Fernandez
BI53248
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/04/1980    
107 406 (t) Alain Arlanzon Palacio
EUBI224
AD Korrikazakeak 04/04/1984    
108 407 (t) Imanol Goñi Aranburu
EUBI154
Gernikako AT 20/08/1984    
109 408 (t) Urko Mantzizidor Torrontegi
EUBI53768
Gernikako AT 13/03/1977    
110 409 (t) Javier Roman Azula
EUBI155
Gernikako AT 18/07/1968    
111 410 (t) Humberto Unzueta Careaga
EUBI53680
Gernikako AT 29/09/1967    
112 411 (t) Aitor Uriarte Etxebarria
EUBI53681
Gernikako AT 20/08/1975    
113 423 (t) Jose Borge Flores
EUBI52846
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 03/06/1971    
114 424 Enrique Delgado Martin
BI16
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 11/02/1974    
115 429 (t) Gustavo Arana Ceniceros
EUBI53313
Sopelanako Munarri 16/07/1973    
116 430 Iban Gomez Vaquero
BI53433
Sopelanako Munarri 12/08/1977    
117 432 (t) Alberto Agujeta Lentijo
EUBI30007
Sopelanako Munarri 11/11/1975    
118 434 (t) Basilio Bujedo Tobajas
EUBI52114
Sopelanako Munarri 24/08/1977    
119 435 (t) Luis Eduardo Avellaneda Sanchez
EUBI52354
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1966    
120 438 (t) Unai Tamayo Orbegozo
EUBI51850
Sopelanako Munarri 21/05/1972    
121 440 (t) Javier Fernandez Elejalde
EUBI30153
Sopelanako Munarri 07/09/1979    
122 444 Fco. javier Corrales Diaz
BI20229
Sopelanako Munarri 25/12/1969    
123 445 Sergio Mijancos Baleiron
BI30920
Sopelanako Munarri 09/03/1978    
124 447 Jose Manuel Pastor Salvador
BI52613
Sopelanako Munarri 02/11/1977    
125 453 (t) David Alvarez Uriarte
EUBI30025
Galdakao Atmo. 26/09/1976    
126 456 (t) Raul Manzanares Barba
EUBI30428
Galdakao Atmo. 08/01/1975    
127 462 (t) Alfonso Fernandez Segura
EUBI52195
Muñatones 11/01/1983 16.36 16.36
128 463 (t) Jonathan Gonzalez Lopez
EUBI52193
Muñatones 26/10/1979    
129 465 (t) Jorge Hernando Martinez
EUBI30238
Muñatones 06/02/1970    
130 466 (t) Javier Lozano Cebrones
EUBI31485
Muñatones 15/01/1971    
131 467 (t) Nicolas Fernandez Couderc
EUBI18
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 17/12/1981    
132 468 (t) Juan Javier Muñoz Olmedo
EUBI53426
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 28/04/1972    
133 469 (t) Juan Luis Pardo Díez
EUBI53438
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 20/03/1972    
134 470 (t) Javier Torres Campo
EUBI53017
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 23/12/1979    
135 472 Abel Castañares Perez De Heredia
BI1403
Super Amara BAT 30/01/1959    
136 474 Javier Galindo Rodriguez
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971   29.59
137 359 (t) Joseba Fernandez Gaminde
EUBI31178
C.A. Sendoa 11/03/1976    
138 481 (t) Igor Moras Fernandez
EUBI53450
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 13/12/1984    
139 483 (t) Marcos Untzetabarrenetxea Arriolabengoa
EUBI51615
Deportivo Eibar 01/09/1970    
140 619 (t) Agustin Ruiz Cuadrado
EUSS20876
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 11/10/1980    
141 639 Edmundo Eraso Usabarrena
SS18922
Super Amara BAT 10/01/1970    
142 640 Emilio Recio De Lera
SS19949
Super Amara BAT 20/07/1969    
143 641 Xabier Alonso Nava
SS200795
Super Amara BAT 13/09/1980    
144 662 Jose Luis Del Sol Mateos
SS19610
C.D. Hernani 26/08/1972    
145 664 (t) Jose Antonio De Paco Ruiz
EUSS52286
C.D. Hernani 18/11/1980    
146 669 (t) Javier Diaz Maestre
EUSS52393
Atletico Renteria 26/10/1978    
147 670 Jose Gabriel Pumar Pazos
SS201095
Atletico Renteria 19/03/1955    
148 672 Patxi Riezu Bravo
SS200937
Atletico Renteria 29/12/1961    
149 687 (t) Roberto Gartzia Herrero
EUSS52784
Deportivo Eibar 22/01/1970    
150 693 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969   21.01
151 698 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970   21.22
152 704 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962   24.22
153 708 Ignacio Jesus Unanue Etxeberria
SS18940
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1959    
154 724 (t) Igor Torres Castilla
EUSS53035
Mintxeta Atletismo 08/09/1981    
155 749 Iñaki Insausti Esnaola
SS201104
Tolosa C.F. 28/11/1982    
156 750 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976    
157 752 (t) Aitor Regillaga Beloqui
EUSS91
Tolosa C.F. 25/09/1981    
158 759 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978   29.00
159 763 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975   29.46
160 765 (t) Javier Rodriguez Barriga
EUSS52797
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972   30.03
161 767 Unai Señoran Bengoa
SS19400
Tolosa C.F. 26/09/1975    
162 773 Angel Perez Gilete
SS19952
Txindoki A.T. 18/07/1968    
163 775 (t) Asier Auzmendi Mendibe
EUSS52521
Txindoki A.T. 11/05/1975    
164 821 (t) Xabier Carcedo Gonzalez
EUSS131
CLUB DEPORTIVO FLY GROUP 26/12/1968    
165 4074 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977    
166 4078 Eduviges Frutos Sobrino
VI2553
Atletismo Laudio 01/09/1966    
167 4095 (t) Pedro Maria De La Fuente Campo
EUVI12201
Hyundai CA La Blanca 07/07/1970    
168 4104 (t) David Castro Tejedor
EUVI11961
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 27/06/1978    
169 4108 (t) Guillermo Lopez Gutierrez
EUVI12051
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/05/1981    
170 4109 (t) Sergio Markina Larrazabal
EUVI10113
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 29/06/1978    
171 4110 (t) Alberto Vacelar Silva
EUVI11971
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/08/1974    
172 4131 Gustavo Sanchez Gil
VI5761
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 26/07/1981    
173 174 (t) Francisco Javier Ontoso Diaz
EUBI141
Artunduaga 05/05/1965    
CROSS MASTER 35-50 Final (16 febrero) 11:45